HSSA Championships

Results for Christ the King College

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
34 Luke Herbert 99 Christ the King College 1:18.56 201 33.77

Event 104B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 1:21.65 328 36.95

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Luke Herbert 99 Christ the King College 2:53.48 252 40.57 1:25.56 2:10.41

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Charley Buckett 98 Christ the King College 3:52.27 214 53.99 1:52.65 2:52.48

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Jack Ellis 97 Christ the King College 1:39.06 196 46.97

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 1:21.74 339 40.15
29 Caitlin Mclaren 99 Christ the King College 1:24.17 310 40.76

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 2:36.27 383 37.39 1:18.33 1:59.77

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
45 Luke Herbert 99 Christ the King College 36.90 181

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 2:56.45 376 39.04 1:24.22 2:18.88
24 Caitlin Mclaren 99 Christ the King College 3:08.73 307 41.02 1:27.53 2:26.43

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 1:14.26 347 36.85
42 Caitlin Mclaren 99 Christ the King College 1:19.53 283 36.79

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Jack Ellis 97 Christ the King College 1:36.63 137 44.34

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Jack Ellis 97 Christ the King College 3:30.74 205 48.42 1:42.33 2:37.73

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
34 Charley Buckett 98 Christ the King College 1:51.00 198 52.68

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Luke Herbert 99 Christ the King College 1:22.88 219 41.60

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Izabella Blacklock 98 Christ the King College 32.53 391