HSSA Championships

Results for Churcher's College

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Adam Massey 94 Churcher's College 2:27.08 455 32.13 1:13.25 1:59.84

Event 101D: Boys Senior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 2:40.74 349 29.69 1:05.93 1:44.43

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 1:06.13 337 36.40
37 Tom McDermott 98 Churcher's College 1:22.34 175 31.40

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Adam Massey 94 Churcher's College 58.83 479 30.77
11 Jonny Wade 94 Churcher's College 1:01.78 414 30.63
19 Joseph Massey 94 Churcher's College 1:03.70 378 30.83
30 Lawrence Stockdale 95 Churcher's College 1:09.35 293 27.84

Event 103D: Boys Senior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Freddie Faulkner 93 Churcher's College 59.37 466 29.02
18 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 1:07.58 316 26.85

Event 105B: Boys Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 2:55.50 243 40.80 1:25.98 2:12.13

Event 105D: Boys Senior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 2:33.44 364 36.13 1:14.58 1:54.31

Event 106B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Beth Lewis 97 Churcher's College 3:18.63 342 43.86 1:35.09 2:28.14
11 Matilda Fairlie 98 Churcher's College 3:27.79 299 46.26 1:39.42 2:34.66
14 Olivia Fairlie 96 Churcher's College 3:34.17 273 48.10 1:42.52 2:37.89
17 Philippa Williams 98 Churcher's College 3:43.68 239 50.32 1:47.50 2:45.98

Event 107B: Boys Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 1:36.09 215 43.95
18 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 1:36.52 212 46.23
27 Tom McDermott 98 Churcher's College 1:45.98 160 50.45

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Adam Massey 94 Churcher's College 1:18.99 387 37.25

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Beth Lewis 97 Churcher's College 1:18.81 378 38.52

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Alexandra Bloomer 96 Churcher's College 1:19.45 369 38.63

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Matilda Fairlie 98 Churcher's College 2:48.64 305 38.44 1:20.73 2:05.38

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 30.45 322
41 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 34.89 214

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Adam Massey 94 Churcher's College 26.51 487
8 Jonny Wade 94 Churcher's College 27.61 431
23 Joseph Massey 94 Churcher's College 29.29 361
33 Lawrence Stockdale 95 Churcher's College 30.75 312

Event 111D: Boys Senior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Freddie Faulkner 93 Churcher's College 27.13 455
20 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 29.19 365

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Beth Lewis 97 Churcher's College 2:56.57 375 40.58 1:24.08 2:17.03

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Matilda Fairlie 98 Churcher's College 1:14.24 348 34.83
33 Olivia Fairlie 96 Churcher's College 1:14.72 341 36.07
46 Philippa Williams 98 Churcher's College 1:21.40 264 39.53

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Alexandra Bloomer 96 Churcher's College 1:12.04 380 35.35

Event 204C: Boys Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jonny Wade 94 Churcher's College 1:07.05 410 31.17
4 Adam Massey 94 Churcher's College 1:09.10 375 32.01

Event 204D: Boys Senior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Freddie Faulkner 93 Churcher's College 1:04.51 460 29.54
13 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 1:18.97 251 35.46

Event 205B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Beth Lewis 97 Churcher's College 2:46.65 401 39.96 1:22.94 2:06.45

Event 206B: Boys Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 3:15.79 255 44.49 1:35.19 2:26.19
9 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 3:16.49 252 45.68 1:36.53 2:27.88
17 Tom McDermott 98 Churcher's College 3:47.66 162 52.99 1:50.87 2:50.46

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Beth Lewis 97 Churcher's College 1:33.47 332 44.41
20 Matilda Fairlie 98 Churcher's College 1:37.47 293 46.24
26 Olivia Fairlie 96 Churcher's College 1:40.56 266 47.19

Event 208B: Boys Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 1:21.29 232 40.61
19 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 1:28.00 183 41.90

Event 208C: Boys Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Lawrence Stockdale 95 Churcher's College 1:25.82 197 41.57

Event 208D: Boys Senior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Michael Robbins 94 Churcher's College 1:13.05 320 36.10

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Dominic Williams 96 Churcher's College 2:26.24 341 34.63 1:13.25 1:51.78
18 Joseph Mullender 98 Churcher's College 2:33.87 293 35.68 1:15.49 1:55.74

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Matilda Fairlie 98 Churcher's College 33.76 349
40 Olivia Fairlie 96 Churcher's College 34.19 336

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Alexandra Bloomer 96 Churcher's College 32.82 380