HSSA Championships

Results for Bishop Challoner

Event 101B: Boys Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 2:35.25 387 37.92 1:20.27 2:08.68

Event 101C: Boys Intermediate 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 2:29.83 431 34.80 1:17.89 2:03.92

Event 102C: Girls Intermediate 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 4:48.92 561 33.27 1:10.21 1:47.97 2:26.32 3:04.89 3:43.88 4:22.61

Event 103B: Boys Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 1:06.30 335 36.62

Event 103C: Boys Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 1:01.24 425 31.24

Event 104C: Girls Intermediate 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 1:12.83 462 35.87
7 Laura Moseley 94 Bishop Challoner 1:16.90 393 34.33

Event 107C: Boys Intermediate 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 1:19.27 383 38.18

Event 108B: Girls Junior 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 1:10.84 520 34.21
15 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:18.99 375 38.25

Event 108C: Girls Intermediate 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Laura Moseley 94 Bishop Challoner 1:15.79 425 37.50

Event 110B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 2:14.59 600 30.48 1:04.37 1:39.89
12 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 2:32.01 416 36.74 1:16.57 1:55.66

Event 110C: Girls Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 2:17.19 566 31.18 1:05.75 1:41.96

Event 111B: Boys Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 28.91 376

Event 111C: Boys Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 28.91 376

Event 112C: Girls Intermediate 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 2:39.84 464 34.89 1:14.26 1:56.79

Event 201B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 2:34.93 556 34.85 1:13.66 1:59.98

Event 203B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 1:01.93 599 30.22
23 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:12.49 373 35.29

Event 203C: Girls Intermediate 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 1:05.75 500 31.57
18 Laura Moseley 94 Bishop Challoner 1:08.14 450 32.47

Event 204B: Boys Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 1:11.62 336 33.87

Event 205C: Girls Intermediate 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Laura Moseley 94 Bishop Challoner 2:46.50 402 39.72 1:22.78 2:05.00

Event 206C: Boys Intermediate 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 2:47.24 409 38.58 1:21.24 2:04.26

Event 207B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 1:23.61 464 39.66
24 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 1:38.93 280 47.27

Event 210B: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 2:27.47 332 33.90 1:11.85 1:50.30

Event 210C: Boys Intermediate 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Ryan Kahr 94 Bishop Challoner 2:16.30 421 32.35 1:08.21 1:43.82

Event 211B: Girls Junior 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Christy Chui 96 Bishop Challoner 29.74 511
30 Phoebe Evans 97 Bishop Challoner 33.60 355

Event 211C: Girls Intermediate 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Siobhan Harrison 95 Bishop Challoner 30.72 464
18 Laura Moseley 94 Bishop Challoner 31.12 446

Event 212B: Boys Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Dickson Chui 97 Bishop Challoner 2:44.78 307 36.71 1:19.05 2:02.72