Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Wycombe District

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
3 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 18:13.07 506 32.64 1:07.70 1:43.61 2:20.21 2:56.26 3:32.57 4:08.95 4:45.66 5:22.38 5:59.20 6:35.41 7:12.08 7:48.48 8:25.43 9:01.57 9:38.69 10:15.13 10:52.08 11:28.82 12:05.74 12:42.79 13:20.23 13:57.26 14:34.08 15:11.12 15:47.95 16:24.69 17:01.61 17:37.74

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 17:43.98 549 31.52 1:06.26 1:41.52 2:16.79 2:52.65 3:28.92 4:04.33 4:39.98 5:15.84 5:51.34 6:27.10 7:03.01 7:38.70 8:14.34 8:50.07 9:25.41 10:01.33 10:36.91 11:12.49 11:48.26 12:23.81 12:58.98 13:34.89 14:10.78 14:46.51 15:22.33 15:57.72 16:33.53 17:09.48

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:37.87 510 33.90 1:13.40 2:02.82
17 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 2:47.51 427 35.39 1:18.04

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 2:39.80 492 36.99 1:16.57 2:03.91
36 Kathryn Reid 04Wycombe District 2:54.29 379 38.62 1:22.71 2:12.91

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:32.64 564 32.99 1:13.30 1:56.68
15 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 2:34.35 546 32.80 1:13.55 1:59.02
18 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 2:35.21 537 33.28 1:13.25 2:01.24
30 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 2:38.66 502 33.30 1:15.20 2:00.90

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Aaron Cheung 04Wycombe District 3:01.34 344 41.39 1:27.61 2:14.71
20 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 3:01.59 342 40.77 1:26.89 2:14.58
28 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 3:10.42 297 42.90 1:30.37 2:21.48

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:44.60 405 35.56 1:16.94 2:00.92
19 Rebecca Hayward 06Wycombe District 3:02.19 299 36.75 1:21.91 2:11.61

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 2:36.15 475 34.42 1:13.90 1:54.72
19 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:41.55 429 35.76 1:15.34 2:00.01

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:04.33 388 31.05

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:00.42 468
17 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 1:02.47 423 30.07
35 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 1:05.59 366 31.83

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Rebecca Hayward 06Wycombe District 1:20.26 380 38.52

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 1:15.39 458 36.86

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 1:12.45 516 34.99
25 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 1:14.01 484 35.89

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 34.24 346

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 32.32 412
11 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 32.91 390
28 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 34.95 325

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 30.41 475

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
25 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 29.86 502
27 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 29.96 497
33 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 30.59 467

Back to Top

Event 421: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:37.10 517 34.03 1:13.85 2:02.08

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:31.72 574 33.02 1:13.80 1:56.68

Event 427: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:44.56 406 35.58 1:19.30 2:01.89

Event 430: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:03.93 395 30.50

Event 431: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:00.56 465 29.14

Event 436: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 33.58 367

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 31.11 461

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 30.64 465

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 2:38.27 482 37.06 1:18.02 1:58.56

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 2:34.19 521 36.98 1:16.42 1:56.09
20 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 2:39.08 474 1:18.27 1:59.11

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:18.50 399 31.94 1:07.56 1:42.94

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:12.03 461 29.87 1:03.10 1:38.11
13 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 2:14.65 435 31.20 1:05.37 1:40.14
19 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 2:16.62 416 31.41 1:06.36 1:41.63

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 2:14.36 438 1:04.57 1:39.91

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 1:14.61 415 33.29
7 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 1:16.35 387 35.05
29 Rebecca Hayward 06Wycombe District 1:22.07 312 36.95

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 1:11.19 477 32.80
24 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 1:11.67 468 32.99
39 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 1:13.94 426 33.70

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:24.50 322 40.56
28 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 1:25.94 306 40.76
31 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 1:26.36 302 40.35

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 41.37 362

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 35.69 564

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 31.66 356

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 29.66 432
4 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 30.30 406
30 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 33.33 305

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 29.18 454
23 Thomas Lean 03Wycombe District 30.54 396

Back to Top

Event 514: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:18.59 399 31.77 1:06.97 1:43.36

Event 515: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:13.60 445 30.16 1:04.46 1:39.40

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 1:12.57 451 33.01
8 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 1:16.70 382 34.08

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 36.03 548

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 30.44 400

Event 527: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 29.03 461
5 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 29.58 436

Event 528: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 29.08 459

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 4:57.71 513 32.61 1:08.77 1:46.05 2:24.12 3:02.94 3:42.36 4:21.07
11 Rachel Brooks 05Wycombe District 5:11.58 448 33.66 1:11.62 1:50.59 2:30.35 3:10.32 3:50.82 4:31.42
22 Rebecca Hayward 06Wycombe District 5:28.08 384 35.86 1:16.31 1:58.40 2:40.81 3:23.28 4:06.30 4:48.27

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 4:45.71 581 32.20 1:07.95 1:44.23 2:20.65 2:57.11 3:33.84 4:10.61

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 4:44.10 591 32.26 1:07.28 1:43.47 2:19.98 2:56.56 3:33.21 4:09.81
16 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 4:48.45 564 32.68 1:08.39 1:45.20 2:22.15 2:59.15 3:36.13 4:13.18
20 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 4:51.38 547 31.94 1:08.05 1:45.56 2:23.14 3:00.34 3:37.90 4:14.97
23 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 5:00.40 500 32.71 1:09.20 2:25.77 3:43.97

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 5:41.41 364 33.36 1:14.83 1:59.86 2:43.64 3:34.28 3:33.06 5:03.97

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 5:07.28 500 32.27 1:10.37 1:48.64 2:26.55 3:14.48 4:01.39 4:35.74
18 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 5:32.81 393 36.61 1:20.30 2:05.29 2:49.24 3:34.94 4:21.66 4:57.60

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 10:16.55 494 32.24 1:08.94 1:45.56 2:23.94 3:01.79 3:40.92 4:19.42 5:00.19 5:38.66 6:19.79 6:59.42 7:39.92 8:19.25 9:00.02 9:39.31
7 Rachel Brooks 05Wycombe District 10:45.59 430 35.29 1:14.44 1:54.10 2:33.85 3:14.08 3:54.62 4:35.46 5:16.32 5:56.88 6:38.21 7:19.79 8:01.08 8:42.14 9:23.66 10:04.54

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 9:45.89 576 33.35 1:09.09 1:45.21 2:21.59 2:57.86 3:34.59 4:11.34 4:48.45 5:25.57 6:02.99 6:40.59 7:18.17 7:55.91 8:33.43 9:10.63

Event 601D: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
4 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 9:36.76 603 32.03 1:07.13 1:42.09 2:17.72 2:54.02 3:30.15 4:06.84 4:43.54 5:20.33 5:57.32 6:34.71 7:12.08 7:49.08 8:26.09 9:02.21

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:38.50 372 33.54 1:13.19 2:02.84

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:29.30 445 32.88 1:09.09 1:57.52
17 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 2:34.92 398 31.30 1:11.07 1:59.73
27 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 2:40.36 359 34.82 1:15.33 2:03.95

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
31 Thomas Lean 03Wycombe District 2:36.12 389 31.63 1:10.81 1:59.79

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 3:01.77 448 41.00 1:26.34 2:14.12
11 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 3:08.33 403 42.31 1:30.33 2:20.82

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 2:59.19 468 41.46 1:27.96 2:14.12
24 Kathryn Reid 04Wycombe District 3:08.99 399 41.63 1:29.59 2:18.24

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:50.77 541 37.48 1:21.57 2:05.48
24 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 3:01.67 449 40.58 1:27.48 2:14.71

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:45.32 307 34.89 1:18.57 2:01.03
16 Noah Shoukry 05Wycombe District 3:02.56 228 37.79 1:24.76 2:14.61

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:30.91 403 33.73 1:14.09 1:53.82
12 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 2:39.71 340 33.04 1:12.30 1:53.98
24 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 2:55.14 258 36.65 1:20.53 2:07.66
28 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 2:59.55 240 36.32 1:21.86 2:11.47

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 2:17.18 537 30.40 1:05.62 1:41.69

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 1:04.77 520
19 Rachel Brooks 05Wycombe District 1:08.72 435
28 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 1:09.67 417 33.11

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 1:06.69 476 32.26

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 1:02.98 565 30.13
30 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 1:04.79 519 30.97

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:13.80 349 36.64

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:08.82 430 33.11
31 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 1:15.04 332 36.24
34 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 1:17.07 306 36.77

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 35.38 447

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 33.25 539
32 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 35.52 442

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 29.39 360

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
14 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 28.85 381
16 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 29.00 375

Back to Top

Event 621: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:37.19 381 33.45 1:14.42 2:02.35

Event 622: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:26.31 473 31.98 1:08.73 1:53.50

Event 624: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 3:02.65 442 41.27 1:27.66 2:15.08

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:52.06 528 38.74 1:22.85 2:07.95

Event 627: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:45.36 307 33.87 1:14.92 2:00.58

Event 628: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:28.69 422 33.14 1:12.99 1:52.09

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 2:16.76 542 30.36 1:05.27 1:41.02

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 1:03.87 542 31.00

Event 633: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:14.45 340 37.52

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:07.15 463 33.34

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 35.29 451

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 28.76 384

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:36.97 362 36.47 1:15.78 1:56.88

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:23.32 476 33.49 1:10.71 1:48.06
29 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 2:41.19 335 37.24 1:17.82 1:59.54

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:19.98 526 32.23 1:07.57 1:43.83
14 Rachel Brooks 05Wycombe District 2:27.96 445 33.54 1:11.12 1:49.49
16 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 2:28.68 439 34.38 1:12.16 1:51.33
25 Rebecca Hayward 06Wycombe District 2:33.09 402 34.50 1:14.21 1:53.14

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 2:19.08 536 32.86 1:08.39 1:44.05

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 2:13.12 611 30.36 1:03.72 1:38.72
19 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 2:18.21 546 31.50 1:06.72 1:42.88
20 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 2:18.39 544 31.47 1:06.28 1:42.42

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:11.74 335 31.93
24 Noah Shoukry 05Wycombe District 1:19.50 246 36.81

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 1:06.67 417 30.95
5 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:07.25 407 31.58
32 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 1:16.19 280 35.66

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 1:03.26 488 29.92
29 Thomas Lean 03Wycombe District 1:10.01 360 31.78

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 1:26.08 418 40.73
27 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 1:30.24 363 42.06

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 1:26.87 406 41.39

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 1:17.84 565 36.35
30 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 1:25.80 422 40.03

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Aaron Cheung 04Wycombe District 38.61 320
28 David Eddy 04Wycombe District 38.95 312
29 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 39.27 305
31 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 39.51 299

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 31.87 450
27 Anna Oakes 05Wycombe District 34.78 347

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 31.64 460
29 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 31.86 451
35 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 32.24 435
39 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 32.43 427

Back to Top

Event 711: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 2:34.98 377 36.85 1:16.01 1:56.10

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 2:19.47 517 32.50 1:07.65 1:43.91

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 2:17.86 550 32.04 1:06.94 1:42.62

Event 716: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 2:12.24 624 30.64 1:03.84 1:37.46

Event 717: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 1:10.76 349 33.31

Event 718: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sammy Tucker 04Wycombe District 1:06.44 422 30.57
6 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 1:07.79 397 32.14

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 1:02.64 503 29.89

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 1:17.37 575 36.18

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 31.70 458

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Solomon Williams 05Wycombe District 4:53.60 421 32.81 1:09.82 1:47.84 2:25.53 3:02.62 3:40.41 4:17.59
17 Luke Poulton 06Wycombe District 5:12.41 350 36.14 1:15.78 1:55.40 2:35.62 3:15.86 3:55.88 4:35.50

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Daniel Cox 04Wycombe District 4:41.74 477 31.80 1:06.07 1:41.60 2:17.52 2:53.44 3:29.97 4:06.70
12 Jan Poulton 04Wycombe District 4:47.16 450 31.60 1:07.85 1:44.83 2:21.56 2:58.80 3:35.34 4:11.99
26 Luca Staines 04Wycombe District 5:00.82 392 33.42 1:10.13 1:48.00 2:26.33 3:04.67 3:44.00 4:22.56

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Thomas Sansome 03Wycombe District 4:34.09 518 1:05.34 1:39.85 2:15.29 2:50.53 3:25.29

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Merissa Booth 05Wycombe District 5:34.10 519 33.53 1:16.49 2:00.27 2:44.31 3:30.56 4:19.75 4:57.75
19 Rachel Brooks 05Wycombe District 6:00.47 413 40.06 1:30.08 2:14.60 2:58.89 3:50.66 4:42.44 5:21.44

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Ella Dyson 04Wycombe District 5:36.69 507 37.91 1:24.17 2:06.55 2:48.81 3:36.12 4:24.59 5:01.41
18 Kathryn Reid 04Wycombe District 6:08.38 387 40.42 1:31.56 2:18.75 3:04.25 3:54.72 4:44.82 5:27.16

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Adel Zakrzewski 03Wycombe District 5:22.41 577 32.77 1:12.40 1:53.82 2:34.86 3:23.68 4:12.99 4:47.75
10 Megan Daley 03Wycombe District 5:27.30 552 33.00 1:13.29 1:57.05 2:40.74 3:25.71 4:13.35 4:50.95
13 Rachel Cornford 03Wycombe District 5:31.85 529 33.79 1:14.81 2:01.77 2:42.41 4:18.64
15 Kate Haveron Jones 03Wycombe District 5:33.38 522 34.66 1:19.12 2:02.29 2:44.70 3:31.84 4:19.72 4:57.29

Back to Top