Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Wantage White Horses

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 2:41.77 474 34.62 1:15.08 2:04.69

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 3:03.65 331 39.99 1:27.49 2:14.94
27 Edgar Stepliuk 06Wantage White Horses 3:22.17 248 46.43 1:38.49 2:31.38

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 3:05.79 319 40.84 1:28.61 2:17.19

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Isabella Yardley 05Wantage White Horses 2:58.52 318 34.70 1:16.21 2:06.56

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 2:37.61 462 33.40 1:13.02 1:53.73
21 Fiona McInnes 04Wantage White Horses 2:48.82 376 35.54 1:18.39 2:03.70

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:05.64 365 31.33

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 1:01.65 441 29.46

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 58.30 521 27.10

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 1:12.60 513 35.21

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 36.51 285

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 31.16 459

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 30.00 495

Back to Top

Event 424: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 3:02.03 340 41.99 1:28.91 2:17.30

Event 428: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 2:36.38 473 33.71 1:12.26 1:54.26

Event 430: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:07.03 343 32.05

Event 432: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 56.93 559 28.18

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Lucy Gorham 05Wantage White Horses 2:48.63 398 40.33 1:22.67 2:06.01
20 Isabella Yardley 05Wantage White Horses 2:48.63 398 38.74 1:22.62 2:07.40

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 2:38.79 477 36.44 1:16.14 1:57.18

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:23.84 357 32.86 1:09.25 1:46.80

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 2:15.97 422 31.12 1:06.31 1:42.81

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 2:07.73 509 29.97 1:01.45 1:34.90

Event 542: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:20.99 379

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Isabella Yardley 05Wantage White Horses 1:17.40 371 34.55

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 1:13.29 438 34.15
27 Fiona McInnes 04Wantage White Horses 1:14.74 413 34.76

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:25.59 310 39.35

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 1:27.86 286 40.59

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 1:20.04 379 37.52

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Cumberland Joshua 05Wantage White Horses 34.12 284
22 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 34.38 278

Back to Top

Event 514: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:21.85 372 32.74 1:09.22 1:46.09

Event 516: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 2:06.53 524 28.84 1:00.86 1:33.59

Event 520: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:25.04 316 41.40

Back to Top

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 5:31.94 396 35.72 1:16.42 1:58.52 2:40.08 3:28.87 4:16.95 4:55.03

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
20 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 5:37.68 377 34.36 1:16.52 2:00.90 2:43.39 3:32.42 4:22.58 5:01.18

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:40.81 356 34.46 1:17.58 2:03.94

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 2:37.77 377 34.58 1:15.07 2:04.09

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 3:08.24 404 42.59 1:31.20 2:19.65

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:48.56 290 34.93 1:17.30 2:02.28
19 Cumberland Joshua 05Wantage White Horses 3:04.30 221 38.09 1:25.01 2:14.98

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Phoebe Paul 05Wantage White Horses 1:09.57 419 33.20

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 1:03.86 542 30.94

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:15.57 325 36.75

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 1:12.47 368 35.73

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 1:11.10 390 34.80

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 34.42 486
33 Fiona McInnes 04Wantage White Horses 35.41 446
39 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 36.91 394

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 30.27 330

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 28.33 402

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 26.53 490

Back to Top

Event 621: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:37.09 382 35.21 1:15.34 2:02.97

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 1:04.17 534 31.21

Event 633: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:15.84 321 36.43

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 30.84 312

Event 640: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 28.24 406

Event 641: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 26.58 487

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 2:42.77 325 37.78 1:18.54 2:01.50

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 2:36.64 365 35.17 1:16.04 1:57.04

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 2:35.56 372 35.59 1:13.98 1:53.90

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Phoebe Paul 05Wantage White Horses 2:30.57 422 34.51 1:13.59 1:52.80

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 2:19.72 529 31.98 1:07.29 1:43.93
31 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 2:27.09 453 33.54 1:11.03 1:49.39

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 1:16.54 276 34.56
27 Cumberland Joshua 05Wantage White Horses 1:21.24 231 36.69

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 39.39 302

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Geo Ratouly 03Wantage White Horses 34.67 443

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Isabella Yardley 05Wantage White Horses 33.69 381

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 33.12 401
25 Ellie Parker 04Wantage White Horses 33.18 399

Back to Top

Event 723: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 39.15 307

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Sunni Johnson 05Wantage White Horses 4:52.12 428 32.71 1:09.02 1:46.59 2:24.48 3:02.17 3:39.47 4:16.30

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
21 Dylan Godfrey 04Wantage White Horses 4:53.86 420 34.84 1:10.19 2:25.61 3:07.20 3:41.35

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Megan Mienie 04Wantage White Horses 5:43.53 477 34.27 1:14.99 1:59.18 2:42.45 3:33.37 4:25.06 5:04.82

Back to Top