Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Woking

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
13 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 19:09.01 436 31.99 1:07.63 1:44.87 2:21.91 2:59.96 3:37.09 4:14.57 4:52.10 5:31.27 6:08.88 6:47.67 7:25.91 8:05.64 8:44.63 9:23.88 10:02.70 10:42.21 11:21.18 12:00.80 12:40.08 13:19.65 13:59.37 14:39.47 15:19.53 15:59.50 16:37.28 17:16.36 17:55.33 18:33.75

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 2:47.55 426 36.03 1:20.42 2:07.80

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 2:34.70 542 31.42 1:11.47 1:57.65

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Joshua Thompson 04 Woking 3:04.53 326 41.24 1:28.78 2:18.03

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 2:28.75 549 33.00 1:10.57 1:49.69
23 Alexandra Tait 03 Woking 2:43.99 410 32.65 1:12.75 1:58.17

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 1:00.85 458 29.39

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 59.69 485 28.79
32 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 1:01.33 447 29.40

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 1:16.54 438 36.66
18 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 1:18.41 407 37.76

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Lucia Veasey 03 Woking 1:13.71 490 35.37

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 32.13 419

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 30.71 480

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 30.17 487
19 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 31.50 428

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Danel Jansen 04 Woking 30.63 465

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Alexandra Tait 03 Woking 28.91 553
11 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 29.10 542
20 Lucia Veasey 03 Woking 29.74 508

Back to Top

Event 429: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 2:26.92 570 32.66 1:11.37 1:48.93

Event 431: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 1:01.39 446 29.50

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 31.39 449

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 30.78 476

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 29.80 505

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 2:41.99 449 37.17 1:18.18 2:01.07

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 2:14.63 435 30.77 1:04.96 1:40.30

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 2:12.60 455 29.71 1:03.73 1:39.50
29 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 2:18.14 403 30.86 1:04.73 1:40.54

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 1:07.86 551 31.54
17 Alexandra Tait 03 Woking 1:10.10 500 32.37
26 Lucia Veasey 03 Woking 1:11.73 467 32.76

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
35 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 1:28.35 282 41.48

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 41.21 366

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 31.01 378

Back to Top

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 1:08.09 546 31.13

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
21 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 5:18.67 419 34.06 1:12.95 1:53.16 2:35.00 3:16.78 3:59.50 4:39.49

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 2:28.64 451 31.20 1:07.44 1:52.52

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 3:08.78 400 42.57 1:31.08 2:20.83

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Charles Wale 05 Woking 2:59.20 241 38.77 1:24.42 2:13.10

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 1:04.52 526 30.33
21 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 1:08.81 433

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 1:03.20 559 29.84
19 Alexandra Tait 03 Woking 1:03.71 546 30.65

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 1:10.32 403 34.45

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 1:07.32 459 32.92
20 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 1:10.46 401 33.97

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 34.73 473

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Lucia Veasey 03 Woking 34.14 498

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 29.01 374

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 26.89 470

Back to Top

Event 622: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 2:29.54 443 31.53 1:08.17 1:54.52

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 1:03.73 545 30.63

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 34.44 485

Event 641: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 26.60 486

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 2:26.22 448 34.39 1:11.50 1:49.70

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Brinley Dorrell 03 Woking 2:28.35 429 34.41 1:12.40 1:50.24
21 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 2:29.42 420 34.46 1:13.01 1:51.79

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 2:24.39 479 31.82 1:08.77 1:47.05

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 2:15.25 583 31.06 1:05.61 1:40.58

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Charles Wale 05 Woking 1:16.29 278 35.88

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Zoe Ryan 05 Woking 1:28.32 387 42.43

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Erin Pritchard 04 Woking 1:27.78 394 40.53

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Joshua Thompson 04 Woking 37.78 342

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 30.40 519
28 Alexandra Tait 03 Woking 31.84 452
31 Lucia Veasey 03 Woking 32.00 445

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Hendrik Van Der Leest 04 Woking 2:25.00 460 33.54 1:10.03 1:48.05

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Kiera Heney 05 Woking 2:22.25 501 32.94 1:10.23 1:46.65

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Abigail Stemp 03 Woking 30.58 510

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
13 Dominic Gunn 03 Woking 4:38.01 496 29.48 1:03.08 1:38.32 2:14.30 2:50.30 3:26.95 4:03.22

Back to Top