Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Windsor

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Alexander Mufti 05Windsor 3:11.89 290 44.59 1:34.84 2:23.80

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Molly Leamon 05Windsor 3:07.22 275 38.73 1:27.91 2:17.27

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 1:09.34 310 33.42

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Molly Leamon 05Windsor 1:18.70 403 37.99

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 1:14.30 479 36.53

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 36.00 298
21 Edwin Ivanescu 05Windsor 36.61 283

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Matilda O'Dea 04Windsor 30.20 485

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Madison Fetigan 03Windsor 29.74 508

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Molly Leamon 05Windsor 2:46.80 411 37.92 1:20.29 2:04.62

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 2:39.59 470 38.23 1:19.09 2:00.23

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 2:30.84 309 34.57 1:14.29 1:53.51

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Margot Hoogers 03Windsor 1:09.89 505 32.21

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Alexander Mufti 05Windsor 1:31.00 258 42.89

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Hui Qing Liew 04Windsor 39.85 405

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Emily Miller 03Windsor 38.42 452

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 35.06 262

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 James Murphy 04Windsor 32.41 331

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 4:50.81 551 33.72 1:10.69 1:48.14 2:25.37 3:02.22 3:38.97 4:15.88

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 5:56.65 320 38.15 1:22.56 2:06.58 2:49.16 3:43.53 4:36.84 5:18.67
Alexander Mufti 05Windsor DQ.Breast. Touch not simultaneous at turn 5

Back to Top

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
5 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 9:54.70 550 33.61 1:10.17 1:47.77 2:25.49 3:03.94 3:41.92 4:19.72 4:57.75 5:35.38 6:12.99 6:51.00 7:29.08 8:06.28 8:43.57 9:19.89

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 2:45.81 325 35.89 1:16.73 2:08.08
31 Alexander Mufti 05Windsor 2:53.43 284 39.21 1:25.21 2:15.48

Back to Top

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Emily Miller 03Windsor 3:03.79 434 39.80 1:26.82 2:14.14

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 1:05.68 498 32.20

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 1:14.88 334 36.70

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Molly Leamon 05Windsor 35.71 435

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
37 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 36.17 419

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 30.74 315

Back to Top

Event 633: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 1:14.89 334 35.96

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 2:39.30 347 37.34 1:18.65 2:00.21

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Natasha Holroyd 04Windsor 2:19.06 536 32.51 1:08.22 1:43.71

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 James Murphy 04Windsor 1:13.93 306 34.22

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Hui Qing Liew 04Windsor 1:27.61 396 40.73

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Emily Miller 03Windsor 1:26.15 417 39.45

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Alexander Mufti 05Windsor 40.09 286

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 James Murphy 04Windsor 39.71 295

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Matilda O'Dea 04Windsor 32.05 443

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Margot Hoogers 03Windsor 31.39 471
33 Madison Fetigan 03Windsor 32.01 445

Back to Top

Event 711: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 2:40.04 342 37.23 2:00.06

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Damir Bajohr 2005Windsor 5:03.46 381 34.33 1:13.14 1:52.65 2:31.36 3:10.25 3:48.79 4:27.32

Back to Top