Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Winchester City Penguins

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 17:05.16 613 30.65 1:04.22 1:38.32 2:12.55 2:47.20 3:21.66 3:55.90 4:30.24 5:04.81 5:38.92 6:13.65 6:48.00 7:23.01 7:57.31 8:31.84 9:06.05 9:40.71 10:15.03 10:49.95 11:24.25 11:58.80 12:32.99 13:07.46 13:41.59 14:16.08 14:50.37 15:25.07 15:58.84 16:32.77
11 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 18:55.55 451 31.58 1:05.70 1:41.54 2:17.63 2:54.38 3:31.25 4:08.92 4:46.51 5:24.21 6:02.86 6:41.26 7:20.41 7:59.60 8:37.72 9:17.12 9:55.43 10:34.31 11:12.72 11:51.12 12:29.89 13:08.81 13:47.18 14:26.75 15:05.68 15:44.56 16:22.74 17:01.71 17:40.71 18:18.44

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 2:46.23 437 34.95 1:16.39 2:08.86

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 2:42.11 471 34.18 1:13.83 2:03.22

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Daniel Oakley 05Winchester City Penguins 3:15.00 276 44.73 1:35.13 2:27.34
26 Luigi Forconi 06Winchester City Penguins 3:21.49 250 45.73 1:37.93 2:30.95

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 3:03.02 295 37.48 1:23.21 2:13.37

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 2:48.37 379 35.50 1:16.82 2:02.64

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 2:33.58 499 33.62 1:11.64 1:53.04

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
36 Benjamin Hatfield 06Winchester City Penguins 1:10.41 296 33.32

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 1:00.89 457 29.62
20 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 1:02.57 421 30.65

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 58.38 519 28.63
19 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 1:00.14 475 29.21
35 Mateusz Granica 03Winchester City Penguins 1:02.75 418 29.44

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 1:14.77 470 36.32

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 1:15.96 448 36.49

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:07.26 645 32.64
27 Alice Leather 03Winchester City Penguins 1:14.38 477 35.82

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Thomas Talks 05Winchester City Penguins 38.07 252

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 32.05 422
19 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 33.96 355

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 30.68 481
10 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 31.16 459

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 30.11 490

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 28.64 569

Back to Top

Event 429: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 2:32.63 508 32.69 1:12.54 1:51.63

Event 432: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 57.39 546 27.92

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 1:13.26 499 35.15

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:06.40 671 32.13

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 31.25 455

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 29.95 517

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 29.37 527

Event 441: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 28.42 582

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 2:37.59 488 36.14 1:16.11 1:56.76

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 2:41.53 453 1:18.32 2:00.36

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 2:27.97 589 33.75 1:11.17 1:50.23
22 Alice Leather 03Winchester City Penguins 2:41.32 455 37.45 1:18.19 1:59.86

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 2:11.36 468 30.08 1:03.49 1:37.17

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:03.57 562 29.11 1:00.24 1:32.13
9 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:08.90 495 30.31 1:02.81 1:35.88

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 1:15.87 394 34.88

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:08.57 534 31.81
10 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 1:09.25 519 32.23

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Daniel Oakley 05Winchester City Penguins 1:32.53 245 43.01

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 1:18.84 397 37.59

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 39.25 424
23 Nancy Munden 05Winchester City Penguins 40.83 376

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Molly Oakley 03Winchester City Penguins 38.89 436

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 31.03 378
25 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 32.86 318

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 29.01 462

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 2:35.88 504 35.52 1:14.66 1:55.65

Event 513: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 2:24.24 636 33.31 1:09.94 1:47.66

Event 515: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 2:11.29 469 30.22 1:03.42 1:37.77

Event 516: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:01.75 588 28.72 59.30 1:30.85

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:07.70 555 31.31

Event 528: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 28.76 474

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 5:01.46 494 32.98 1:10.79 1:48.26 2:27.32 3:06.80 3:47.03 4:24.51

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 4:35.54 647 31.82 1:06.26 1:41.87 2:17.41 2:52.91 3:27.81 4:02.11
13 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 4:44.40 589 32.14 1:08.42 1:44.50 2:21.44 2:57.80 3:34.47 4:10.51

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Luigi Forconi 06Winchester City Penguins 5:51.37 334 37.74 1:21.78 2:06.87 2:50.11 3:41.39 4:32.44 5:12.96

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 5:18.69 448 33.22 1:13.75 1:55.99 2:36.48 3:22.42 4:09.64 4:45.11
12 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 5:21.71 435 33.03 1:11.14 1:54.48 2:35.88 3:23.08 4:08.98 4:47.16

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 4:51.21 587 31.50 1:07.36 1:44.12 2:20.05 3:02.60 3:45.20 4:19.07
13 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 5:11.91 478 30.39 1:07.03 1:44.76 2:23.28 3:11.57 4:01.35 4:38.36

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 10:08.54 514 33.49 1:11.75 1:49.86 2:29.17 3:07.54 3:47.01 4:25.19 5:04.03 5:42.06 6:21.02 6:58.88 7:37.83 8:15.80 8:54.77 9:32.23

Event 601D: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
9 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 9:53.20 555 32.61 1:09.10 1:45.94 2:23.70 3:01.11 3:38.15 4:16.03 4:53.73 5:31.46 6:09.48 6:47.24 7:25.61 8:03.24 8:41.20 9:18.38

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 2:31.49 426 33.29 1:14.01 1:58.55

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:21.71 521 30.47 1:05.69 1:48.40
10 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:26.33 473 30.09 1:06.24 1:52.68

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 3:04.61 428 41.10 1:28.97 2:17.39
30 Nancy Munden 05Winchester City Penguins 3:17.48 350 43.40 1:33.89 2:25.96

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 3:10.31 391 42.83 1:30.54 2:20.61

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 2:30.59 406 33.09 1:10.69 1:50.47

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:21.13 493 30.71 1:05.74 1:43.56
4 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:21.77 487 31.12 1:06.67 1:43.99
23 Felix Silvestro 03Winchester City Penguins 2:46.36 301 1:15.44

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 1:06.08 489

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:01.21 616 29.77

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 1:08.51 436 33.48
16 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 1:11.98 376 35.02
20 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 1:12.87 362 36.26

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 1:04.42 524 31.80
6 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 1:06.08 486 32.64

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 35.90 428

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 31.85 613
20 Alice Leather 03Winchester City Penguins 34.08 501

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 28.72 386
25 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 29.31 363

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 28.18 409
31 Mateusz Granica 03Winchester City Penguins 28.37 400
33 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 28.44 397

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:19.54 545 30.58 1:05.50 1:47.47

Event 624: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 3:04.49 429 40.63 1:28.48 2:15.56

Event 628: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 2:31.95 395 33.37 1:12.25 1:51.91

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:18.03 527 30.92 1:06.56 1:42.56
3 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:18.26 525 30.81 1:05.92 1:42.02

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 1:03.28 557 30.30

Event 632: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 1:00.68 632 29.54

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 1:07.90 448 33.19

Event 635: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 1:03.45 549 31.40
8 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 1:07.03 465 32.57

Event 638: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 31.54 632

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 2:32.44 396 35.19 1:14.34 1:55.17

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:18.14 532 32.75 1:07.49 1:43.10
4 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:19.94 512 33.46 1:09.49 1:44.88

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 2:23.15 492 30.86 1:07.03 1:45.29

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 2:11.19 639 30.17 1:04.09 1:38.21
13 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 2:16.68 565 30.88 1:05.34 1:41.09

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Oskar Priesemann 04Winchester City Penguins 1:09.96 361 32.27
29 Jacques Du Plessis 04Winchester City Penguins 1:15.36 289 34.19

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 1:03.62 480 31.02
13 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 1:06.53 420 31.09

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 1:27.33 400 40.85
30 Nancy Munden 05Winchester City Penguins 1:30.59 358 41.74

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
35 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 1:29.67 370 41.88

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Molly Oakley 03Winchester City Penguins 1:25.28 430 39.89

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Daniel Oakley 05Winchester City Penguins 40.36 281
33 Benjamin Hatfield 06Winchester City Penguins 43.10 230

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 35.96 397

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 34.03 370

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 30.31 524
19 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 31.39 471

Back to Top

Event 713: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 2:16.66 549 32.24 1:06.47 1:42.05
5 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 2:20.04 510 33.16 1:09.55 1:45.28

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 2:20.49 520 31.94 1:07.93 1:44.98

Event 716: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 2:09.74 660 30.78 1:04.16 1:37.18

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 1:02.67 502 29.95

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 35.46 414

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Faye Francis 03Winchester City Penguins 30.05 537

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Rory Quirk 04Winchester City Penguins 4:36.52 504 30.74 1:05.24 1:40.27 2:15.82 2:51.02 3:26.75 4:02.10

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Pietro Forconi 03Winchester City Penguins 4:20.42 603 30.60 1:03.52 1:37.41 2:11.00 2:44.41 3:17.24 3:49.82
11 Marcus Scullion 03Winchester City Penguins 4:35.20 511 30.99 1:05.46 1:39.72 2:15.55 2:50.08 3:26.71 4:01.91

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Alicia Peinado 05Winchester City Penguins 5:54.57 434 37.02 1:23.42 2:08.01 2:50.85 3:43.62 4:36.27 5:16.22
22 Emily Lowther 06Winchester City Penguins 6:06.51 393 37.10 1:22.16 2:10.53 2:58.09 3:47.02 4:37.59 5:21.10

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Amelia Badnell 04Winchester City Penguins 5:46.48 465 1:17.57 2:43.24 4:25.02

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Iona Morley 03Winchester City Penguins 5:27.18 552 32.53 1:10.45 1:54.00 2:35.25 3:25.71 4:15.99 4:52.66

Back to Top