Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Tonbridge

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:38.52 504 34.53 1:13.51 2:00.36

Back to Top

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 2:52.36 353 37.27 1:20.64 2:06.59

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 1:02.92 414 30.72

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 1:09.40 587 34.12

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 33.42 372

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 31.31 435

Back to Top

Event 421: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:34.49 544 33.73 1:11.06 1:58.26

Event 427: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 2:52.19 354 37.38 1:20.71 2:06.96

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 1:09.51 585 34.25

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:27.47 595 35.28 1:12.06 1:50.15

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 1:16.25 389 34.63

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 39.10 429

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 31.25 370

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:26.27 610 35.32 1:12.69 1:49.47

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 1:14.43 418 34.12

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 4:56.60 519 33.69 1:10.94 1:48.12 2:25.86 3:03.61 3:41.56 4:19.47

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 10:09.00 513 33.52 1:10.76 1:48.97 2:27.68 3:06.70 3:45.59 4:24.91 5:03.91 5:42.22 6:20.73 6:59.36 7:38.30 8:16.96 8:55.32 9:33.50

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 2:40.74 357 33.85 1:13.33 2:04.55

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 3:05.90 419 42.88 1:31.26 2:20.14

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 1:12.97 361 35.45

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 33.16 543

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 29.17 368

Back to Top

Event 624: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 3:08.77 400 42.36 1:29.93 2:20.05

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 32.39 583

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 2:37.57 358 36.87 1:17.51 1:58.22

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:23.17 491 32.25 1:08.90 1:46.39

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Daniel Brice 04Tonbridge 1:11.39 340 33.10

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 1:25.65 424 41.07

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 33.36 393
18 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 34.04 370

Back to Top

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 2:21.50 509 32.66 1:08.87 1:45.40

Event 720: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Erin Nisbet 05Tonbridge 1:24.68 439 40.20

Back to Top

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Caitlin Ebbage 05Tonbridge 5:35.14 514 37.27 1:21.25 2:01.38 2:41.92 3:30.84 4:20.12 4:57.88

Back to Top