Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Tigers (Jersey)

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
2 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 18:12.69 507 31.16 1:05.11 1:41.80 2:17.62 2:54.23 3:30.25 4:07.59 4:43.38 5:20.14 5:56.22 6:33.20 7:09.86 7:46.97 8:23.61 9:00.53 9:36.75 10:13.36 10:50.29 11:27.15 12:03.97 12:40.81 13:18.08 13:54.96 14:32.17 15:09.73 15:46.99 16:23.17 17:00.89 17:37.29

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
12 Jack Allan 03Tigers (Jersey) 19:03.22 442 31.73 1:07.17 1:43.90 2:21.54 2:59.10 3:37.25 4:14.94 4:53.08 5:31.28 6:09.82 6:48.10 7:26.84 8:05.12 8:43.66 9:22.41 10:00.90 10:39.70 11:18.20 11:57.14 12:36.26 13:15.14 13:54.48 14:33.21 15:12.61 15:51.61 16:31.07 17:09.49 17:48.56 18:26.20

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:39.39 495 34.18 1:13.65 2:02.28
12 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:39.70 493 34.79 1:15.18 2:03.81
23 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:42.48 468 34.17 1:17.73 2:03.49

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:37.61 512 34.71 1:17.45 2:01.04

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.44 421 38.44 1:22.63 2:06.93

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:01.18 451 29.50

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.81 509 35.37

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Elizabeth Woodward 03Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.98 526 34.40

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 32.36 410
21 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 34.20 347

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 29.85 502

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 30.43 474

Back to Top

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:50.92 410 37.86 1:22.18 2:07.84

Event 440: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 29.17 538

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:32.16 542 36.35 1:14.16 1:53.20

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Elizabeth Woodward 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.74 547 35.76 1:14.17 1:53.21

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:19.12 392 37.15
14 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:22.21 350 37.79

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 38.61 445

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 37.11 501

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 30.70 390
29 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 33.16 309

Back to Top

Event 512: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:31.87 545 36.35 1:14.16 1:53.20

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:17.21 422 36.12

Event 527: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 30.08 415

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 4:45.69 581 31.90 1:07.10 1:42.55 2:19.54 2:55.67 3:32.81 4:09.18

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 4:41.47 607 32.12 1:06.75 1:42.73 2:18.59 2:54.68 3:30.51 4:06.44

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 5:07.20 500 31.85 1:09.35 1:48.92 2:27.95 3:13.16 3:59.63 4:34.83
13 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 5:23.96 426 33.81 1:15.70 1:58.69 2:39.91 3:24.69 4:09.30 4:47.01

Back to Top

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
6 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 9:58.29 541 32.45 1:08.06 1:44.72 2:21.21 2:58.48 3:35.56 4:13.69 4:51.36 5:29.65 6:07.68 6:46.44 7:25.21 8:04.21 8:42.26 9:20.86

Event 601D: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
8 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 9:53.03 555 32.34 1:08.42 1:45.46 2:23.41 2:59.98 3:37.89 4:15.71 4:53.42 5:31.07 6:09.02 6:47.08 7:25.14 8:03.01 8:41.14 9:18.14
12 Elizabeth Woodward 03Tigers (Jersey) 10:04.18 525 33.64 1:10.32 1:48.06 2:25.92 3:04.01 3:41.64 4:19.90 4:58.17 5:36.19 6:14.06 6:53.39 7:31.65 8:10.44 8:48.63 9:27.22

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:29.14 447 31.56 1:09.70 1:54.65
14 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:34.17 404 33.85 1:14.79 1:58.43

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:52.88 521 38.17 1:22.58 2:07.16

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.64 551 38.37 1:21.29 2:05.79

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:04.64 523 30.98
14 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:05.32 507 31.35

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
37 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 1:06.37 483 31.74

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.39 438 33.37
21 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:12.90 362 34.61

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Jack Allan 03Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.35 439 32.73

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 34.69 475

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elizabeth Woodward 03Tigers (Jersey) 33.33 535

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Joe Storey 05Tigers (Jersey) 30.88 310

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 28.62 390

Back to Top

Event 622: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:25.00 486 31.07 1:08.91 1:52.15

Event 625: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:52.68 523 38.64 1:22.34 2:07.40

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:49.63 552 38.01 1:21.58 2:04.58

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.16 463 33.29

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:24.85 461 33.16 1:09.72 1:47.49

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Jack Allan 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:26.89 442 33.27 1:10.37 1:47.86

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:16.51 567 31.78 1:06.25 1:41.45
15 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.08 525 31.97 1:07.17 1:43.59

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 2:17.76 552 31.77 1:06.72 1:42.83

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:08.73 381 31.93
18 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:11.40 340 32.27

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:22.39 476 38.14

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 1:21.12 499 37.79

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 36.08 393
19 Elliot Evans 04Tigers (Jersey) 37.89 339

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Beth Cooper 04Tigers (Jersey) 33.28 396

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
45 Elizabeth Woodward 03Tigers (Jersey) 33.21 398

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:20.53 505 33.15 1:08.49 1:45.63

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 2:15.46 580 31.37 1:05.62 1:40.75

Event 718: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:07.49 402 31.54

Event 721: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Hannah Moors 04Tigers (Jersey) 1:22.56 474 38.11

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 35.58 409

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Isaac Dodds 04Tigers (Jersey) 4:36.86 502 30.50 1:05.34 1:40.26 2:16.35 2:52.00 3:28.35 4:03.70

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Emilie Whitewood 04Tigers (Jersey) 5:29.96 538 35.64 1:18.50 2:01.19 2:42.12 3:30.92 4:18.22 4:54.87

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Elissa Polak 03Tigers (Jersey) 5:36.53 507 37.61 1:23.73 2:08.55 2:51.68 3:36.66 4:23.49 5:01.55

Back to Top