Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Shiverers

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 17:33.12 566 30.55 1:04.16 1:39.14 2:13.50 2:48.09 3:22.75 3:58.56 4:33.92 5:09.25 5:44.48 6:20.50 6:56.29 7:31.34 8:07.05 8:43.62 9:18.74 9:54.15 10:29.73 11:05.38 11:40.23 12:16.01 12:51.73 13:27.48 14:03.28 14:39.98 15:15.02 15:50.50 16:26.26 17:00.78
14 Eoghan Cannon 04Shiverers 19:46.19 396 32.79 1:09.80 1:47.64 2:27.31 3:06.47 3:46.35 4:26.89 5:06.74 5:46.79 6:26.78 7:07.06 7:47.30 8:26.95 9:07.33 9:47.25 10:27.90 11:08.33 11:49.09 12:28.71 13:09.65 13:49.65 14:29.23 15:10.27 15:51.83 16:31.29 17:11.33 17:50.57 18:29.65 19:07.77

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 2:44.16 453 34.22 1:15.62 2:04.95
16 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 2:47.46 427 35.48 1:17.35 2:09.52

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 2:35.40 535 33.46 1:12.00 1:59.96

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 3:11.76 291 44.72 1:35.09 2:22.25

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:44.89 457 37.51 1:20.67 2:02.86

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 3:00.61 307 36.93 1:21.41 2:09.61

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Archie Ng 05Shiverers 1:07.77 332 32.61

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 59.53 489 28.90

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 1:13.99 485 36.21

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 1:11.07 547 34.49

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 35.22 318

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 33.04 385

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 31.27 437

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 30.07 491

Back to Top

Event 421: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 2:45.59 442 35.43 1:17.35 2:06.87

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:39.01 510 37.06 1:17.22 1:58.51

Event 431: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:01.05 454 29.53

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 1:14.90 467 36.76

Event 436: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 35.46 312

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 2:43.36 438 38.02 1:20.66
13 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 2:45.84 419 38.96 1:21.89 2:04.39

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 2:33.38 529 35.03 1:14.19 1:54.06

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:09.73 486 29.56 1:02.24 1:36.32

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 1:18.11 361 36.08
22 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 1:19.54 342 35.82

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
38 Hannah Reed 03Shiverers 1:13.77 429 32.41

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 1:27.93 286 42.84

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:17.60 416 36.49

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 38.92 435

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 33.04 313

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 30.76 388

Back to Top

Event 515: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:08.23 503 29.91 1:02.76 1:35.91

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:17.38 419 37.03

Event 523: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 38.26 457

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 32.97 315

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 5:14.12 437 35.14 1:14.75 1:56.01 2:35.94 3:16.59 3:56.68 4:36.33

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 6:17.60 269 42.81 1:35.13 2:21.57 3:08.53 4:01.12 4:56.31 5:36.65

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 4:59.77 538 31.30 1:06.90 2:26.64 3:08.89 3:51.81 4:26.56

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 2:45.77 325 36.79 1:16.50 2:08.33
28 Solomon Kendrick 05Shiverers 2:51.72 293 37.07 1:23.05 2:13.86
30 Archie Ng 05Shiverers 2:52.83 287 37.71 1:21.68 2:14.48

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:24.39 492 31.15 1:08.60 1:51.95

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 3:12.21 379 43.30 1:32.62 2:22.17

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Solomon Kendrick 05Shiverers 3:03.58 224 39.48 1:27.83 2:15.26

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:25.16 453 32.23 1:08.86 1:47.98

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 1:08.36 442 32.65

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 1:04.16 535 30.70

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 1:17.21 304
14 George Chapman 05Shiverers 1:17.24 304 38.56

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:11.24 388 34.92

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 36.07 422

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
14 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 33.70 518

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Archie Ng 05Shiverers 30.92 309
32 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 32.15 275

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 28.73 386

Back to Top

Event 622: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:23.24 504 31.38 1:08.22 1:50.49

Event 628: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:20.98 495 31.57 1:07.57 1:44.52

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:29.24 422 34.01 1:11.43 1:51.01

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 2:30.69 421 34.83 1:13.10 1:53.02
23 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 2:30.78 421 34.86 1:13.70 1:53.11

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 2:21.20 512 31.62 1:07.72 1:44.60

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 1:18.36 257 35.10
32 Solomon Kendrick 05Shiverers 1:24.00 209 38.88
34 Archie Ng 05Shiverers 1:25.83 196 37.44

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:06.29 424 31.11

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 1:30.32 362 41.41

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 1:30.78 356 42.24

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 James Renshaw 05Shiverers 41.20 264

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 36.40 382

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Frankie Hatchard 06Shiverers 34.79 346

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
36 Hannah Reed 03Shiverers 32.39 429
38 Rebecca South 03Shiverers 32.42 428

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 2:26.94 442 34.45 1:11.67 1:49.51

Event 718: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 1:03.95 473 30.40

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Elijah Kendrick 04Shiverers 4:28.90 548 1:02.71 1:37.19 2:11.59 2:32.48 3:20.45 3:53.09

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Grace Sainsbury 05Shiverers 5:54.00 436 36.64 1:21.74 2:07.09 2:51.13 3:41.77 4:34.00 5:14.30

Back to Top