Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Sevenoaks

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 2:44.41 451 33.60 1:16.81 2:05.50
11 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:45.44 443 35.26 1:18.33 2:07.85

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:28.09 618 31.02 1:07.91 1:53.19
2 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 2:28.26 616 30.83 1:09.16 1:52.77
21 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 2:36.33 525 33.74 1:15.18 1:59.62

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 2:48.71 427 38.41 1:21.86 2:05.97

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 2:33.96 561 34.53 1:13.18 1:53.46
12 Oliver Coote 03 Sevenoaks 2:43.90 465 34.90 1:17.66 2:00.91
17 Oscar Wilson 03 Sevenoaks 2:46.34 445 36.21 1:18.72 2:03.46
28 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 2:56.16 375 38.92 1:23.64 2:10.44

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:51.36 359 36.66 1:21.21 2:08.17

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:08.75 318 33.07
23 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 1:08.95 315 33.08
33 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 1:09.70 305 33.46

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 59.68 486 28.59
7 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 59.83 482 28.98
24 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 1:02.94 414 29.95

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Edison Hammond 03 Sevenoaks 1:00.77 460 28.86

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:11.43 539 34.63
18 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:14.42 476 35.92

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 1:10.09 570 34.01

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 35.38 314
19 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 36.43 287

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 31.42 448

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 30.87 472
29 Robert Allen 03 Sevenoaks 33.09 383

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 29.54 518
10 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 30.65 464
32 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 32.56 387

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 29.41 525
18 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 30.27 482
38 Nia Villar 04 Sevenoaks 31.46 429

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 28.46 580
6 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 28.72 564
12 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 29.31 531
17 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 29.53 519

Back to Top

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:27.20 629 31.31 1:07.84 1:52.42
2 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 2:29.26 603 31.39 1:10.33 1:54.99

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 2:48.36 429 37.68 1:21.33 2:04.23

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 2:34.53 555 35.33 1:14.83 1:54.50

Event 427: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 2:45.76 397 35.72 1:18.38 2:02.25

Event 431: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 1:00.88 457 29.12

Event 434: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 1:11.02 548 34.75

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 1:13.15 502 35.18

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 30.74 478

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 30.68 481

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 29.29 532

Event 440: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 29.06 545

Event 441: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 27.99 609
7 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 28.55 574

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:32.99 533 35.64 1:15.06 1:55.04

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:26.51 607 33.43 1:10.95 1:49.04
12 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 2:31.87 545 35.66 1:14.30 1:53.56

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 2:14.98 432 30.45 1:04.48 1:40.80
21 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 2:17.06 412 31.22 1:05.98 1:41.80

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Edison Hammond 03 Sevenoaks 2:13.81 443 30.06 1:04.04 1:39.69

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 1:16.64 383 35.55
19 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:19.13 348 35.00

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:16.24 389 34.99

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 1:07.30 565 30.78

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:31.43 254 42.99

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 1:18.01 409 35.93

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 1:11.70 527 33.65
8 Oliver Coote 03 Sevenoaks 1:14.53 469 33.60
11 Oscar Wilson 03 Sevenoaks 1:15.05 460 34.86
31 Oliver Glen 03 Sevenoaks 1:21.43 360 37.65

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 37.58 483
9 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 39.01 432
13 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 39.41 419
16 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 40.13 396
25 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 41.05 370

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Megan Marter 04 Sevenoaks 37.75 476
26 Katie Vowell 04 Sevenoaks 39.50 416
27 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 39.55 414

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 34.51 623
9 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 36.80 514
22 Isabel Tyler 03 Sevenoaks 38.23 459

Event 543: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 39.39 419

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 33.68 295
17 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 34.04 286
24 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 34.49 275

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 29.38 445
13 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 31.04 377
24 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 32.43 331

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
26 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 30.83 385

Back to Top

Event 512: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:29.55 571 35.64 1:15.06 1:55.04

Event 513: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:27.36 597 34.04 1:11.54 1:49.74

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 1:16.48 385 35.77

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 1:08.51 536 31.34

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 1:17.77 413 36.86

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 1:11.15 539 33.81
7 Oliver Coote 03 Sevenoaks 1:14.34 473 34.17

Event 523: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 37.45 488

Event 524: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Megan Marter 04 Sevenoaks 37.69 479

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 34.69 614

Event 527: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 28.85 470

Back to Top

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 4:46.70 575 32.04 1:07.63 1:43.32 2:20.07 2:56.97 3:34.60 4:11.02

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 5:03.59 518 32.61 1:12.56 1:50.59 2:29.38 3:11.91 3:54.89 4:30.84

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 2:47.07 318 34.31 1:16.91 2:09.65
22 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 2:48.84 308 37.50 1:19.08 2:11.17

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 2:35.55 394 31.59 1:12.00 2:00.37

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 2:20.01 540 30.25 1:06.33 1:47.27
22 Oscar Wilson 03 Sevenoaks 2:32.04 422 32.00 1:13.15 1:57.02
25 Edison Hammond 03 Sevenoaks 2:33.00 414 32.63 1:14.51 1:58.27

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 3:06.28 416 41.40 1:29.95 2:18.20
9 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 3:06.35 416 41.37 1:30.35 2:19.32
15 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 3:10.13 392 43.75 1:32.87 2:22.97

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Megan Marter 04 Sevenoaks 3:05.70 420 41.95 1:28.84 2:17.49
23 Katie Vowell 04 Sevenoaks 3:08.63 401 42.58 1:29.63 2:19.45

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 2:45.44 595 36.49 1:18.79 2:03.02
4 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:48.88 559 38.77 1:21.82 2:05.56

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Macaulay Johnston 06 Sevenoaks 3:11.85 196 39.72 1:28.78 2:20.37

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 2:40.79 334 33.73 1:13.19 1:56.82

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 2:33.89 380 1:10.00

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:07.35 462 30.96

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:03.64 548 30.87

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 1:01.39 610 29.79
7 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 1:01.91 595 30.19

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 1:17.61 300 37.90
23 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 1:19.35 280

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 1:07.65 453 32.09

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Robert Allen 03 Sevenoaks 1:11.65 381 34.58

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 36.06 423
31 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 37.30 382

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 32.87 558
20 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 34.46 484
23 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 34.67 475

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 32.31 587
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 32.57 573
25 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 34.44 485
30 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 34.72 473

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 30.61 319
14 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 30.80 313
36 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 32.23 273

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 27.21 454
4 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 27.62 434
13 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 28.80 383

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Edison Hammond 03 Sevenoaks 27.63 433

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 2:20.05 539 31.15 1:07.40 1:48.06

Event 624: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 3:12.84 375 41.57 1:31.57 2:23.32

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 2:45.34 596 38.08 1:20.37 2:03.14
4 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 2:45.82 590 37.39 1:20.11 2:03.43

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 1:03.79 544 30.71

Event 632: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 1:01.01 622 29.58
7 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 1:01.10 619 29.44

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 1:05.78 492 31.81

Event 637: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 32.22 592

Event 638: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 32.28 589
7 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 32.70 567

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 30.89 310

Event 640: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 26.82 474
3 Zachary Raymond 04 Sevenoaks 27.14 457

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Thomas Creasey 05 Sevenoaks 2:45.85 307 38.71 1:21.33 2:04.48
16 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 2:49.04 290 39.52 1:22.60 2:07.10

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 2:25.95 451 33.11 1:09.86 1:48.19

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:17.89 550 32.70 1:08.05 1:43.30
23 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 2:22.86 495 31.81 1:08.23 1:45.00

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 1:18.94 251 36.31
29 Caiden Hibbert 05 Sevenoaks 1:22.02 224 37.48

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Benjamin Strebel 04 Sevenoaks 1:11.12 344 31.47

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Aiden McMillan 03 Sevenoaks 1:07.60 400 31.12

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 1:24.17 447 38.71
3 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:24.27 445 38.32
8 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 1:26.05 418 40.66
29 Emily Brown 06 Sevenoaks 1:30.49 360 42.10
31 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 1:30.95 354 42.20

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Katie Vowell 04 Sevenoaks 1:25.34 429 40.04
21 Megan Marter 04 Sevenoaks 1:26.05 418 38.75

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 1:16.14 604 35.42

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Oliver Hamilton 05 Sevenoaks 40.20 284
14 Jaedon Lynch 05 Sevenoaks 40.83 271

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 34.87 435
8 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 36.26 387

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 32.53 536
4 Oliver Coote 03 Sevenoaks 33.34 498
8 Oscar Wilson 03 Sevenoaks 34.08 466

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 31.75 456
7 Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 33.07 403
26 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 34.76 347

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Lilie Chambers 04 Sevenoaks 33.05 404
31 Daisy Widdowson 04 Sevenoaks 33.61 384

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 29.48 569
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 30.27 526
14 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 31.03 488
31 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 32.00 445
40 Laura Wright 03 Sevenoaks 32.44 427

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 2:23.74 472 33.32 1:09.93 1:47.47

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04 Sevenoaks 2:16.72 564 32.39 1:07.36 1:42.49

Event 720: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 1:23.84 452 40.28
4 Imogen Stoddart 05 Sevenoaks 1:24.52 441 39.81
8 Kara Dimond 05 Sevenoaks 1:28.39 386 41.49

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Maddy Glen 03 Sevenoaks 1:14.89 634 34.80

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Louis Hayes 04 Sevenoaks 33.66 484
7 Jacob Hudson 04 Sevenoaks 36.67 374

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Ben Ward 03 Sevenoaks 32.36 544
4 Oliver Coote 03 Sevenoaks 33.51 490
7 Oscar Wilson 03 Sevenoaks 34.31 457

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06 Sevenoaks 31.54 465
Izabella Okaro 06 Sevenoaks DQ.Alternating leg movement

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Ellie Vowell 03 Sevenoaks 29.53 566
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03 Sevenoaks 30.19 530

Back to Top

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Elspeth Watson 05 Sevenoaks 5:46.07 467 37.03 1:19.51 2:05.83 2:49.97 3:40.73 4:30.48 5:09.32

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Rose Compton 03 Sevenoaks 5:13.94 625 31.84 1:10.38 1:50.13 2:28.30 3:14.32 4:00.29 4:38.38

Back to Top