Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Sevenoaks

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 2:44.41 451 33.60 1:16.81 2:05.50
11 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 2:45.44 443 35.26 1:18.33 2:07.85

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:28.09 618 31.02 1:07.91 1:53.19
2 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 2:28.26 616 30.83 1:09.16 1:52.77
21 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 2:36.33 525 33.74 1:15.18 1:59.62

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 2:48.71 427 38.41 1:21.86 2:05.97

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 2:33.96 561 34.53 1:13.18 1:53.46
12 Oliver Coote 03Sevenoaks 2:43.90 465 34.90 1:17.66 2:00.91
17 Oscar Wilson 03Sevenoaks 2:46.34 445 36.21 1:18.72 2:03.46
28 Aiden McMillan 03Sevenoaks 2:56.16 375 38.92 1:23.64 2:10.44

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 2:51.36 359 36.66 1:21.21 2:08.17

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 1:08.75 318 33.07
23 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 1:08.95 315 33.08
33 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 1:09.70 305 33.46

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 59.68 486 28.59
7 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 59.83 482 28.98
24 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 1:02.94 414 29.95

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Edison Hammond 03Sevenoaks 1:00.77 460 28.86

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 1:11.43 539 34.63
18 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 1:14.42 476 35.92

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 1:10.09 570 34.01

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 35.38 314
19 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 36.43 287

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 31.42 448

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 30.87 472
29 Robert Allen 03Sevenoaks 33.09 383

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 29.54 518
10 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 30.65 464
32 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 32.56 387

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 29.41 525
18 Daisy Widdowson 04Sevenoaks 30.27 482
38 Nia Villar 04Sevenoaks 31.46 429

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 28.46 580
6 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 28.72 564
12 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 29.31 531
17 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 29.53 519

Back to Top

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:27.20 629 31.31 1:07.84 1:52.42
2 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 2:29.26 603 31.39 1:10.33 1:54.99

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 2:48.36 429 37.68 1:21.33 2:04.23

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 2:34.53 555 35.33 1:14.83 1:54.50

Event 427: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 2:45.76 397 35.72 1:18.38 2:02.25

Event 431: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 1:00.88 457 29.12

Event 434: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 1:11.02 548 34.75

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 1:13.15 502 35.18

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 30.74 478

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 30.68 481

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 29.29 532

Event 440: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 29.06 545

Event 441: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 27.99 609
7 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 28.55 574

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 2:32.99 533 35.64 1:15.06 1:55.04

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:26.51 607 33.43 1:10.95 1:49.04
12 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 2:31.87 545 35.66 1:14.30 1:53.56

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 2:14.98 432 30.45 1:04.48 1:40.80
21 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 2:17.06 412 31.22 1:05.98 1:41.80

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Edison Hammond 03Sevenoaks 2:13.81 443 30.06 1:04.04 1:39.69

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 1:16.64 383 35.55
19 Izabella Okaro 06Sevenoaks 1:19.13 348 35.00

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 1:16.24 389 34.99

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 1:07.30 565 30.78

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 1:31.43 254 42.99

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 1:18.01 409 35.93

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 1:11.70 527 33.65
8 Oliver Coote 03Sevenoaks 1:14.53 469 33.60
11 Oscar Wilson 03Sevenoaks 1:15.05 460 34.86
31 Oliver Glen 03Sevenoaks 1:21.43 360 37.65

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 37.58 483
9 Kara Dimond 05Sevenoaks 39.01 432
13 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 39.41 419
16 Emily Brown 06Sevenoaks 40.13 396
25 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 41.05 370

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Megan Marter 04Sevenoaks 37.75 476
26 Katie Vowell 04Sevenoaks 39.50 416
27 Daisy Widdowson 04Sevenoaks 39.55 414

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 34.51 623
9 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 36.80 514
22 Isabel Tyler 03Sevenoaks 38.23 459

Event 543: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Kara Dimond 05Sevenoaks 39.39 419

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 33.68 295
17 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 34.04 286
24 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 34.49 275

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 29.38 445
13 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 31.04 377
24 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 32.43 331

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Aiden McMillan 03Sevenoaks 30.83 385

Back to Top

Event 512: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 2:29.55 571 35.64 1:15.06 1:55.04

Event 513: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:27.36 597 34.04 1:11.54 1:49.74

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 1:16.48 385 35.77

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 1:08.51 536 31.34

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 1:17.77 413 36.86

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 1:11.15 539 33.81
7 Oliver Coote 03Sevenoaks 1:14.34 473 34.17

Event 523: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 37.45 488

Event 524: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Megan Marter 04Sevenoaks 37.69 479

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 34.69 614

Event 527: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 28.85 470

Back to Top

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 4:46.70 575 32.04 1:07.63 1:43.32 2:20.07 2:56.97 3:34.60 4:11.02

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 5:03.59 518 32.61 1:12.56 1:50.59 2:29.38 3:11.91 3:54.89 4:30.84

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 2:47.07 318 34.31 1:16.91 2:09.65
22 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 2:48.84 308 37.50 1:19.08 2:11.17

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 2:35.55 394 31.59 1:12.00 2:00.37

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 2:20.01 540 30.25 1:06.33 1:47.27
22 Oscar Wilson 03Sevenoaks 2:32.04 422 32.00 1:13.15 1:57.02
25 Edison Hammond 03Sevenoaks 2:33.00 414 32.63 1:14.51 1:58.27

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 3:06.28 416 41.40 1:29.95 2:18.20
9 Kara Dimond 05Sevenoaks 3:06.35 416 41.37 1:30.35 2:19.32
15 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 3:10.13 392 43.75 1:32.87 2:22.97

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Megan Marter 04Sevenoaks 3:05.70 420 41.95 1:28.84 2:17.49
23 Katie Vowell 04Sevenoaks 3:08.63 401 42.58 1:29.63 2:19.45

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 2:45.44 595 36.49 1:18.79 2:03.02
4 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:48.88 559 38.77 1:21.82 2:05.56

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Macaulay Johnston 06Sevenoaks 3:11.85 196 39.72 1:28.78 2:20.37

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 2:40.79 334 33.73 1:13.19 1:56.82

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Aiden McMillan 03Sevenoaks 2:33.89 380 1:10.00

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 1:07.35 462 30.96

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 1:03.64 548 30.87

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 1:01.39 610 29.79
7 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 1:01.91 595 30.19

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 1:17.61 300 37.90
23 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 1:19.35 280

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 1:07.65 453 32.09

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Robert Allen 03Sevenoaks 1:11.65 381 34.58

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 36.06 423
31 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 37.30 382

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 32.87 558
20 Daisy Widdowson 04Sevenoaks 34.46 484
23 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 34.67 475

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 32.31 587
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 32.57 573
25 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 34.44 485
30 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 34.72 473

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 30.61 319
14 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 30.80 313
36 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 32.23 273

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 27.21 454
4 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 27.62 434
13 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 28.80 383

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Edison Hammond 03Sevenoaks 27.63 433

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 2:20.05 539 31.15 1:07.40 1:48.06

Event 624: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 3:12.84 375 41.57 1:31.57 2:23.32

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 2:45.34 596 38.08 1:20.37 2:03.14
4 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 2:45.82 590 37.39 1:20.11 2:03.43

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 1:03.79 544 30.71

Event 632: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 1:01.01 622 29.58
7 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 1:01.10 619 29.44

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 1:05.78 492 31.81

Event 637: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 32.22 592

Event 638: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 32.28 589
7 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 32.70 567

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 30.89 310

Event 640: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 26.82 474
3 Zachary Raymond 04Sevenoaks 27.14 457

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Thomas Creasey 05Sevenoaks 2:45.85 307 38.71 1:21.33 2:04.48
16 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 2:49.04 290 39.52 1:22.60 2:07.10

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 2:25.95 451 33.11 1:09.86 1:48.19

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 2:17.89 550 32.70 1:08.05 1:43.30
23 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 2:22.86 495 31.81 1:08.23 1:45.00

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 1:18.94 251 36.31
29 Caiden Hibbert 05Sevenoaks 1:22.02 224 37.48

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Benjamin Strebel 04Sevenoaks 1:11.12 344 31.47

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Aiden McMillan 03Sevenoaks 1:07.60 400 31.12

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 1:24.17 447 38.71
3 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 1:24.27 445 38.32
8 Kara Dimond 05Sevenoaks 1:26.05 418 40.66
29 Emily Brown 06Sevenoaks 1:30.49 360 42.10
31 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 1:30.95 354 42.20

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Katie Vowell 04Sevenoaks 1:25.34 429 40.04
21 Megan Marter 04Sevenoaks 1:26.05 418 38.75

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 1:16.14 604 35.42

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Oliver Hamilton 05Sevenoaks 40.20 284
14 Jaedon Lynch 05Sevenoaks 40.83 271

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 34.87 435
8 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 36.26 387

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 32.53 536
4 Oliver Coote 03Sevenoaks 33.34 498
8 Oscar Wilson 03Sevenoaks 34.08 466

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 31.75 456
7 Izabella Okaro 06Sevenoaks 33.07 403
26 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 34.76 347

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Lilie Chambers 04Sevenoaks 33.05 404
31 Daisy Widdowson 04Sevenoaks 33.61 384

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 29.48 569
5 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 30.27 526
14 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 31.03 488
31 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 32.00 445
40 Laura Wright 03Sevenoaks 32.44 427

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 2:23.74 472 33.32 1:09.93 1:47.47

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amelia Childs 04Sevenoaks 2:16.72 564 32.39 1:07.36 1:42.49

Event 720: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 1:23.84 452 40.28
4 Imogen Stoddart 05Sevenoaks 1:24.52 441 39.81
8 Kara Dimond 05Sevenoaks 1:28.39 386 41.49

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Maddy Glen 03Sevenoaks 1:14.89 634 34.80

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Louis Hayes 04Sevenoaks 33.66 484
7 Jacob Hudson 04Sevenoaks 36.67 374

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Ben Ward 03Sevenoaks 32.36 544
4 Oliver Coote 03Sevenoaks 33.51 490
7 Oscar Wilson 03Sevenoaks 34.31 457

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Eva Okaro 06Sevenoaks 31.54 465
Izabella Okaro 06Sevenoaks DQ.Alternating leg movement

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Ellie Vowell 03Sevenoaks 29.53 566
6 Zoe Naylor-Perrott 03Sevenoaks 30.19 530

Back to Top

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Elspeth Watson 05Sevenoaks 5:46.07 467 37.03 1:19.51 2:05.83 2:49.97 3:40.73 4:30.48 5:09.32

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Rose Compton 03Sevenoaks 5:13.94 625 31.84 1:10.38 1:50.13 2:28.30 3:14.32 4:00.29 4:38.38

Back to Top