Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Rushmoor Royals

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 18:15.80 502 31.85 1:07.91 1:43.99 2:21.11 2:57.24 3:33.70 4:09.53 4:46.17 5:22.54 5:59.38 6:35.81 7:12.98 7:49.35 8:26.72 9:03.30 9:40.72 10:17.57 10:55.20 11:32.44 12:10.44 12:47.12 13:24.76 14:02.33 14:38.89 15:16.39 15:53.69 16:30.50 17:07.97 17:43.03

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 2:49.42 413 36.88 1:19.67 2:09.55

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 2:43.70 457 35.37 1:19.33 2:06.35
32 Mia Stephenson 04Rushmoor Royals 2:46.21 437 33.57 1:15.84 2:07.28

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 3:06.58 315 41.09 1:29.27 2:17.38

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Zack Kaemmerlen 03Rushmoor Royals 2:45.09 455 36.73 1:19.16 2:03.22

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 3:04.28 289 39.80 1:29.57 2:18.73

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Mia Stephenson 04Rushmoor Royals 2:54.29 341 36.29 1:19.22 2:05.45

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 2:41.89 426 34.48 1:16.18 1:59.03
21 Hannah Richardson 03Rushmoor Royals 2:42.67 420 34.45 1:15.07 1:57.89
26 Effie Carter 03Rushmoor Royals 2:48.73 376 35.38 1:17.61 2:02.87

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:05.83 362 31.57
12 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 1:06.57 350 32.04

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 1:02.73 418 30.04

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Ella Eveleigh 05Rushmoor Royals 1:18.67 403 37.77
30 Chantelle Seaby 05Rushmoor Royals 1:21.22 366 37.95

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 1:14.29 479 36.14

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 35.30 316

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 32.20 416

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
14 Chloe Green 05Rushmoor Royals 31.24 438

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
35 Mia Stephenson 04Rushmoor Royals 31.20 440

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
36 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 30.99 449

Back to Top

Event 424: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 3:05.44 321 41.71 1:29.99 2:18.01

Event 430: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:07.14 341

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 32.26 414

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 2:47.16 409 39.41 1:22.60 2:05.79
26 Ella Smith 05Rushmoor Royals 2:50.29 387 39.52 1:23.05 2:06.77
29 Chantelle Seaby 05Rushmoor Royals 2:52.66 371 39.91 1:23.91 2:08.46

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 2:26.80 335 33.57 1:11.72 1:50.09

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:14.30 438 30.36 1:04.75 1:39.30

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 1:18.62 354 36.88

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Mia Stephenson 04Rushmoor Royals 1:17.23 374 34.21

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 1:08.95 525 32.14
22 Hannah Richardson 03Rushmoor Royals 1:10.93 483 33.05
29 Effie Carter 03Rushmoor Royals 1:12.17 458 33.78
46 Amelie Prevost-Snell 03Rushmoor Royals 1:16.89 379 34.97

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:25.73 308 39.99

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 1:25.14 315 40.22

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Zack Kaemmerlen 03Rushmoor Royals 1:17.37 420 36.66

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Emily Price 05Rushmoor Royals 40.47 387
29 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 41.13 368

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 37.35 492
14 Olivia Price 04Rushmoor Royals 38.57 447

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Ella Holdway 03Rushmoor Royals 37.62 481
30 Hannah Richardson 03Rushmoor Royals 38.83 438

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 32.32 334
5 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 32.91 317

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 31.41 364

Back to Top

Event 520: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:24.81 319 40.13

Event 524: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 37.54 484

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 32.39 332
5 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 32.68 323

Back to Top

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 5:11.62 479 32.59 1:10.97 1:50.22 2:29.11 3:15.19 4:02.29 4:37.82

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
12 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 11:04.78 394 37.23 1:18.90 2:00.34 2:42.39 3:23.93 4:06.60 4:48.10 5:31.26 6:12.68 6:55.78 7:37.11 8:20.25 9:01.84 9:44.84 10:25.03

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 2:43.16 341 33.43 1:16.10 2:05.77

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:28.71 450 31.84 1:08.28 1:54.60

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Chloe Green 05Rushmoor Royals 3:12.05 380 42.69 1:31.61 2:22.62
28 Naomi McGuire 05Rushmoor Royals 3:16.60 354 43.02 1:33.94 2:25.57
31 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 3:17.92 347 44.54 1:36.00 2:28.52

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 2:56.52 489 40.05 1:25.21 2:11.32
18 Caitlin O'Toole 04Rushmoor Royals 3:05.82 420 42.34 1:30.86 2:19.30
22 Olivia Price 04Rushmoor Royals 3:08.59 401 42.57 1:30.42 2:20.00

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Ella Holdway 03Rushmoor Royals 2:54.42 507 38.25 1:22.56 2:07.74
26 Hannah Richardson 03Rushmoor Royals 3:02.29 444 39.96 1:25.20 2:13.46

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 2:42.69 322 36.20 1:18.70 2:01.01

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:33.29 385 1:12.37

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Chantelle Seaby 05Rushmoor Royals 1:10.03 411 33.25

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 1:04.80 519 31.33

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:13.72 350 35.76

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 1:08.05 445 33.38

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Ella Eveleigh 05Rushmoor Royals 36.83 397
33 Chantelle Seaby 05Rushmoor Royals 37.58 373

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 34.22 494
31 Lauren Kendall 03Rushmoor Royals 35.18 455

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 30.66 317

Back to Top

Event 622: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:30.83 432 33.42 1:10.85 1:57.09

Event 625: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 2:58.10 477 39.33 1:25.00 2:10.68

Event 627: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 2:40.53 335 36.87 1:19.13 2:01.74

Event 633: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:12.82 363 34.93

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 1:06.89 468 33.24

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:26.30 448 33.51 1:10.36 1:49.08

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 1:12.73 321 34.34
16 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 1:17.59 265 32.77

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 1:12.09 330 33.36

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 1:29.90 367 42.19
26 Chloe Green 05Rushmoor Royals 1:30.18 363 41.63
32 Naomi McGuire 05Rushmoor Royals 1:31.25 351 43.17

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Bethan Steevens 04Rushmoor Royals 1:23.37 460 38.94
16 Olivia Price 04Rushmoor Royals 1:25.45 427 39.39
33 Caitlin O'Toole 04Rushmoor Royals 1:28.69 382 42.49

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Ella Holdway 03Rushmoor Royals 1:19.28 535 37.25

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 39.07 309
26 Dylan Jay 05Rushmoor Royals 41.63 256

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Zack Kaemmerlen 03Rushmoor Royals 35.46 414

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 34.24 363

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Mia Stephenson 04Rushmoor Royals 32.32 432

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 30.28 525
15 Hannah Richardson 03Rushmoor Royals 31.21 480
40 Amelie Prevost-Snell 03Rushmoor Royals 32.44 427

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 2:23.41 475 33.40 1:10.77 1:47.37

Event 717: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Charlie Curran 05Rushmoor Royals 1:10.73 349 33.53

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Ella Holdway 03Rushmoor Royals 1:19.88 523 37.14

Event 723: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 38.78 316

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Charlotte Moores 03Rushmoor Royals 31.16 482

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 George Stan 05Rushmoor Royals 5:02.50 385 33.54 1:12.07 1:50.72 2:30.16 3:08.67 3:47.83 4:26.55

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Charlie Hazell 04Rushmoor Royals 4:38.30 494 31.30 1:06.18 1:41.84 2:17.89 2:53.16 3:28.98 4:03.90

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Ruby Herd 05Rushmoor Royals 6:00.21 414 38.22 1:24.68 2:09.22 2:54.50 3:45.89 4:39.99 5:21.09

Back to Top