Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for RTW Monson

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 2:46.81 432 34.23 1:17.59 2:09.17

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 2:38.58 503 33.98 1:17.38 2:00.62

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
36 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 2:41.13 480 31.24 1:12.10 2:03.37

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Matthew Hoy 05RTW Monson 3:17.88 264 45.76 1:35.34 2:27.30

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Emilia Vorster 04RTW Monson 2:47.79 383 35.45 1:18.16 2:04.87

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 2:32.91 506 32.18 1:09.82 1:50.42

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Reuben Edwards 03RTW Monson 1:00.88 457 29.64

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 1:16.72 435 37.47

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Izzy Hillsdon 03RTW Monson 1:12.97 505 34.80

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Reuben Edwards 03RTW Monson 32.87 391

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 32.20 400

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 30.69 462

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 30.42 475

Back to Top

Event 422: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 2:36.34 525 35.13 1:18.84 2:00.79

Event 429: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 2:36.28 474 33.41 1:12.43 1:54.00

Back to Top

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 1:15.64 398 33.85

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Emilia Vorster 04RTW Monson 1:13.98 425 33.60

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 1:06.19 594 31.07

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Ryan Rabhi 05RTW Monson 1:30.29 264 43.06

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Alex Turton 04RTW Monson 1:26.25 303 40.96

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Amelia Baker 05RTW Monson 40.75 379

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 33.70 669

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 33.52 680

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
36 Harry Sinclair 04RTW Monson 33.96 288

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Freddy Cunningham 03RTW Monson 31.18 372

Back to Top

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 1:13.85 428 34.41

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 1:06.16 595 31.29

Event 524: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 33.36 690

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 34.08 647

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 2:43.97 611 35.00 1:18.07 2:01.35

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 2:47.71 571 38.32 1:21.16 2:05.71

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 1:09.78 415 33.20

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 1:04.55 525 30.96
26 Izzy Hillsdon 03RTW Monson 1:04.60 524 31.37

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Reuben Edwards 03RTW Monson 1:10.39 402 35.23

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
25 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 36.65 402

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Izzy Hillsdon 03RTW Monson 33.91 508
29 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 34.70 474

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Reuben Edwards 03RTW Monson 27.53 438

Back to Top

Event 625: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 2:41.64 637 35.08 1:17.09 1:59.52

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 2:45.30 596 37.55 1:19.86 2:03.13

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Reuben Edwards 03RTW Monson 2:28.87 425 35.09 1:12.30

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 2:30.42 424 34.19 1:13.40 1:53.89

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Harry Sinclair 04RTW Monson 1:15.97 282 34.55

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 1:13.58 669 34.32

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 1:15.99 607 36.01

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Ryan Rabhi 05RTW Monson 40.32 281

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Freddy Cunningham 03RTW Monson 39.54 298

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Izzie Mercer 05RTW Monson 33.66 382

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Emilia Vorster 04RTW Monson 32.58 422

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 30.02 539
46 Grace Hobbs 03RTW Monson 33.36 393

Back to Top

Event 721: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jemimah Berkeley 04RTW Monson 1:13.10 682 34.04

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Anna Leman 03RTW Monson 1:16.18 603 36.20

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Hannah Lambert 03RTW Monson 29.75 554

Back to Top

Back to Top