Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Portsmouth Northsea

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.52 419 37.12 1:18.33 2:08.70

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Bethany Stallard 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.74 441 34.94 1:16.34 2:08.65

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.59 378 39.23 1:24.43 2:11.31

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.03 509 34.59 1:15.21 1:56.59
29 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.47 373 40.45 1:25.37 2:10.40

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
30 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 3:12.85 252 39.10 1:28.93 2:20.59

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Mia McCulloch 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.46 385 36.17 1:18.36 2:03.54
23 Bethany Stallard 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.72 370 35.35 1:17.74 2:03.89

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.31 400 35.07 1:15.84 1:59.66

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.37 353 32.25

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.54 422 30.22
37 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.01 343 31.85

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 59.79 483 29.75

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Eloise Murcott 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.94 506 35.28

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Poppy Fox 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.36 459 35.79

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Cayden Guyett-Smith 04 Portsmouth Northsea 35.12 321

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 33.43 372

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Portsmouth Northsea 29.52 519

Back to Top

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.73 512 35.95 1:17.60 1:58.34

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Eloise Murcott 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.38 499 35.85 1:15.19 1:55.76

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.84 357 33.45 1:09.16 1:47.30

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.46 375 32.97 1:07.97 1:45.21

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.17 492 30.18 1:02.86 1:36.71

Event 542: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.63 344

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Mia McCulloch 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.17 440 34.50

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.60 450 34.36
40 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.97 426 33.34
44 Poppy Fox 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.18 405 34.50

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:23.93 329 38.93

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.63 529 34.31

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 32.69 323

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 29.43 443

Back to Top

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.19 539 33.82

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 32.51 328

Back to Top

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 5:24.49 424 36.64 1:15.55 1:56.11 2:36.95 3:24.56 4:10.90 4:47.94

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.30 311 35.21 1:18.97 2:11.48

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.22 437 31.77 1:12.72 1:55.50

Back to Top

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.77 496 39.12 1:24.00 2:09.79

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 3:07.31 211 36.72 1:22.35 2:14.09

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.26 417 32.44 1:09.85 1:49.07
19 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.14 344 35.86 1:16.36 1:57.01

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Mia McCulloch 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.31 463 32.15

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Poppy Fox 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.67 498

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Ethan Payne 06 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.99 284
30 Logan Winter 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.99 254 39.17

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Cayden Guyett-Smith 04 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.53 352 35.30

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.05 391 35.27

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Poppy Fox 03 Portsmouth Northsea 34.37 488

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 28.51 395

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 27.65 432
20 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 27.66 432

Back to Top

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.90 412 32.49 1:10.65 1:49.24

Event 640: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Oliver Kettle 04 Portsmouth Northsea 28.06 414

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Logan Winter 05 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.87 281 38.61 1:22.32 2:06.51

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.87 343 37.06 1:18.29 1:59.63

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Liam Budd 03 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.38 367 37.28 1:16.19 1:56.49

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Bethany Stallard 04 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.36 489 32.82 1:09.62 1:46.70

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 271 35.01

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.85 453 30.36

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:23.34 460 38.97

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 37.32 355

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 33.19 504
25 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 36.26 387

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Mia McCulloch 04 Portsmouth Northsea 33.18 399

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
42 Rhianna Pedwell 03 Portsmouth Northsea 32.48 426

Back to Top

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Joseph Packham 03 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.74 456 30.58

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Goodwin 03 Portsmouth Northsea 32.40 542

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Henry Halloran-Day 05 Portsmouth Northsea 4:58.97 399 33.81 1:10.78 1:49.15 2:26.94 3:05.30 3:44.17 4:22.43

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
20 Oscar Cawdron 04 Portsmouth Northsea 4:53.36 422 32.78 1:09.70 1:46.46 2:24.35 3:02.22 3:40.38 4:18.31

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Collette Guyett-Smith 05 Portsmouth Northsea 5:52.95 440 36.89 1:23.17 2:06.26 2:49.39 3:40.35 4:31.47 5:11.67

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Bethany Stallard 04 Portsmouth Northsea 5:36.95 506 35.68 1:17.55 2:00.24 2:42.31 3:32.94 4:24.02 5:00.99

Back to Top