Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Portsmouth Northsea

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Collette Guyett-Smith 05Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.52 419 37.12 1:18.33 2:08.70

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Bethany Stallard 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.74 441 34.94 1:16.34 2:08.65

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.59 378 39.23 1:24.43 2:11.31

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.03 509 34.59 1:15.21 1:56.59
29 Liam Budd 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.47 373 40.45 1:25.37 2:10.40

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
30 Collette Guyett-Smith 05Portsmouth Northsea 3:12.85 252 39.10 1:28.93 2:20.59

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Mia McCulloch 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.46 385 36.17 1:18.36 2:03.54
23 Bethany Stallard 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:49.72 370 35.35 1:17.74 2:03.89

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Rhianna Pedwell 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.31 400 35.07 1:15.84 1:59.66

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.37 353 32.25

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Oliver Kettle 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.54 422 30.22
37 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.01 343 31.85

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 59.79 483 29.75

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Eloise Murcott 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.94 506 35.28

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Poppy Fox 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.36 459 35.79

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Cayden Guyett-Smith 04Portsmouth Northsea 35.12 321

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 33.43 372

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Rhianna Pedwell 03Portsmouth Northsea 29.52 519

Back to Top

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.73 512 35.95 1:17.60 1:58.34

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Eloise Murcott 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.38 499 35.85 1:15.19 1:55.76

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.84 357 33.45 1:09.16 1:47.30

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.46 375 32.97 1:07.97 1:45.21

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:09.17 492 30.18 1:02.86 1:36.71

Event 542: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.63 344

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Mia McCulloch 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.17 440 34.50

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Rhianna Pedwell 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.60 450 34.36
40 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.97 426 33.34
44 Poppy Fox 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.18 405 34.50

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:23.93 329 38.93

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.63 529 34.31

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 32.69 323

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 29.43 443

Back to Top

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.19 539 33.82

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 32.51 328

Back to Top

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Liam Budd 03Portsmouth Northsea 5:24.49 424 36.64 1:15.55 1:56.11 2:36.95 3:24.56 4:10.90 4:47.94

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 2:48.30 311 35.21 1:18.97 2:11.48

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.22 437 31.77 1:12.72 1:55.50

Back to Top

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.77 496 39.12 1:24.00 2:09.79

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 3:07.31 211 36.72 1:22.35 2:14.09

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.26 417 32.44 1:09.85 1:49.07
19 Liam Budd 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.14 344 35.86 1:16.36 1:57.01

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Mia McCulloch 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.31 463 32.15

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Poppy Fox 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.67 498

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Ethan Payne 06Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.99 284
30 Logan Winter 05Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.99 254 39.17

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Cayden Guyett-Smith 04Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.53 352 35.30

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.05 391 35.27

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 Poppy Fox 03Portsmouth Northsea 34.37 488

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Oliver Kettle 04Portsmouth Northsea 28.51 395

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 27.65 432
20 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 27.66 432

Back to Top

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.90 412 32.49 1:10.65 1:49.24

Event 640: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Oliver Kettle 04Portsmouth Northsea 28.06 414

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Logan Winter 05Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.87 281 38.61 1:22.32 2:06.51

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.87 343 37.06 1:18.29 1:59.63

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Liam Budd 03Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.38 367 37.28 1:16.19 1:56.49

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Bethany Stallard 04Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.36 489 32.82 1:09.62 1:46.70

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.02 271 35.01

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.85 453 30.36

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Alys Hantrais-Smith 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:23.34 460 38.97

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 37.32 355

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 33.19 504
25 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 36.26 387

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
25 Mia McCulloch 04Portsmouth Northsea 33.18 399

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
42 Rhianna Pedwell 03Portsmouth Northsea 32.48 426

Back to Top

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Joseph Packham 03Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.74 456 30.58

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Goodwin 03Portsmouth Northsea 32.40 542

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Henry Halloran-Day 05Portsmouth Northsea 4:58.97 399 33.81 1:10.78 1:49.15 2:26.94 3:05.30 3:44.17 4:22.43

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
20 Oscar Cawdron 04Portsmouth Northsea 4:53.36 422 32.78 1:09.70 1:46.46 2:24.35 3:02.22 3:40.38 4:18.31

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Collette Guyett-Smith 05Portsmouth Northsea 5:52.95 440 36.89 1:23.17 2:06.26 2:49.39 3:40.35 4:31.47 5:11.67

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Bethany Stallard 04Portsmouth Northsea 5:36.95 506 35.68 1:17.55 2:00.24 2:42.31 3:32.94 4:24.02 5:00.99

Back to Top