Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for City of Oxford

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 2:50.64 404 37.78 1:24.21 2:11.42

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 2:36.64 522 35.84 1:18.38 1:59.64
5 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 2:37.55 513 34.54 1:15.71 2:03.57
18 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 2:41.75 474 34.00 1:15.34 2:07.11
30 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 2:45.93 439 35.14 1:18.38 2:06.59

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 2:32.27 568 33.29 1:11.79 1:56.80
17 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 2:35.17 537 33.51 1:10.82 1:59.08
29 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 2:38.48 504 33.13 1:11.18 2:00.73

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 3:04.12 328 42.05 1:29.34 2:17.61

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Jamie Conway 04City of Oxford 3:00.21 350 40.25 1:26.11 2:12.73
21 Morgan Smith 04City of Oxford 3:02.77 336 42.39 1:29.28 2:17.70

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 2:31.79 586 34.84 1:13.52 1:52.84
16 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:45.87 449 37.20 1:18.63 2:02.38

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 2:39.84 443 33.96 1:14.47 1:57.14
10 Ayanna Fulga 04City of Oxford 2:42.91 418 35.06 1:16.60 2:01.29

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 2:37.13 466 34.29 1:14.21 1:55.30
15 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 2:37.75 460 35.14 1:15.38 1:57.74

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
34 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 1:09.81 303 34.18

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 1:03.93 395 30.65

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 57.94 531 27.89

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Megan Peake 05City of Oxford 1:16.21 444 36.96

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 1:13.92 486 36.25
27 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 1:15.58 455 36.76
37 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 1:18.81 401 37.34

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 1:09.15 594 34.05
7 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 1:10.66 556 34.83
21 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 1:13.26 499 35.75

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 30.15 507
24 Arya Firake 03City of Oxford 32.72 397

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 29.68 511
8 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 29.91 499
19 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 30.30 480
36 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 31.32 435

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
10 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 28.95 551
15 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 29.43 524

Back to Top

Event 422: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 2:36.28 526 35.52 1:17.46 2:01.16
8 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 2:39.68 493 33.76 1:17.05 2:03.74

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 2:33.82 551 33.41 1:13.35 1:59.00

Event 424: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 3:05.36 322 42.14 1:29.49 2:18.19

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 2:28.74 623 34.95 1:12.38 1:50.68

Event 432: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 57.35 547 28.13

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 1:08.75 604 32.74
5 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 1:09.47 586 34.03

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 29.54 539

Event 440: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 29.08 543
6 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 29.28 532

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 2:38.26 482 36.98 1:17.48 1:58.57
28 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 2:41.72 451 37.31 1:19.74 2:00.75

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 2:29.01 577 34.62 1:12.02 1:50.71
8 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 2:29.75 569 35.70 1:14.04 1:52.31
9 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 2:30.58 559 34.97 1:13.18 1:52.45

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:08.21 504 29.56 1:02.32 1:35.79

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 1:12.26 457 34.12
12 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 1:12.41 454 34.12
21 Ayanna Fulga 04City of Oxford 1:13.55 433 33.65

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 1:08.03 547 32.10
34 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 1:12.66 449 34.24

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 1:24.98 317 40.44

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Jamie Conway 04City of Oxford 1:25.45 311 39.25
29 Morgan Smith 04City of Oxford 1:26.00 305 41.24

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 1:10.74 549 33.94
24 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 1:17.77 413 36.87

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 40.19 395

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 36.37 533
17 Evie McLean 04City of Oxford 38.78 439
34 Ayanna Fulga 04City of Oxford 40.49 386
36 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 40.60 383

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Safiya Sillah 03City of Oxford 35.51 572

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 29.54 438
18 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 30.06 415

Back to Top

Event 513: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 2:29.06 577 1:11.67
8 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 2:31.51 549 35.22 1:13.28 1:52.75

Event 516: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:05.88 532 28.78 1:00.72 1:33.41

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 1:08.12 545 33.11

Event 520: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 1:24.84 318 40.68

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 1:10.69 550 33.99

Event 524: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 35.96 551

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Safiya Sillah 03City of Oxford 35.19 588

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 4:48.69 563 1:08.26 1:44.53 2:21.63 2:58.53 3:36.24 4:13.34

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Megan Smit 03City of Oxford 4:41.70 606 31.74 1:07.09 1:41.80 2:18.02 2:53.97 3:30.77 4:06.69

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 6:06.28 295 41.03 1:30.27 2:17.90 3:04.82 3:54.84 4:43.68 5:26.95

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 5:32.20 395 34.90 1:16.11 1:57.11 2:37.62 3:27.66 4:17.68 4:55.30

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Billy Wotton 03City of Oxford 4:53.74 572 31.21 1:07.70 1:47.71 2:26.21 3:04.88 3:44.48 4:19.93
4 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 4:57.89 548 31.41 1:07.97 1:44.79 2:20.81 3:04.94 3:48.59 4:24.11

Back to Top

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
7 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 10:01.20 533 32.35 1:08.14 1:44.39 2:21.38 2:58.65 3:36.79 4:14.90 4:53.29 5:31.55 6:10.31 6:49.05 7:28.44 8:07.42 8:46.83 9:25.12

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:19.41 547 29.96 1:02.54 1:46.24

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 3:07.76 407 41.90 1:29.66 2:19.52

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 2:51.01 538 39.09 1:23.11 2:07.39
19 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 3:05.85 419 41.39 1:28.31 2:18.14

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Jamie Conway 04City of Oxford 2:44.11 314 35.11 1:15.81 1:59.79
19 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 2:47.69 294 36.61 1:18.64 2:02.84

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 1:09.47 421 33.38

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 1:02.79 570
23 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 1:05.77 496

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 1:02.03 592 29.90
10 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 1:02.95 566

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 1:15.39 327 36.58

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 1:02.63 570 30.22

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Megan Peake 05City of Oxford 36.52 407

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 34.26 493
32 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 35.29 451

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 31.05 662
6 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 32.69 567

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Mihailo Petrovic 04City of Oxford 29.17 368

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 27.08 460

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:20.17 538 30.65 1:04.41 1:47.61

Event 625: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 2:50.96 539 38.08 1:21.13 2:05.39

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 1:02.45 580 30.29

Event 635: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 1:02.56 572 30.65

Event 638: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 30.47 700
6 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 32.46 579

Event 641: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 27.05 462

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 2:35.46 373 37.49 1:16.68 1:56.82

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:15.39 565 31.66 1:05.26 1:40.50

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 2:17.14 559 31.24 1:06.43 1:42.01
21 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 2:22.60 497 33.70 1:10.18 1:46.76

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 2:17.90 550 31.90 1:06.70 1:42.54
22 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 2:19.68 529 31.81 1:07.47 1:43.74

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Jamie Conway 04City of Oxford 1:15.06 292 34.40
26 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 1:15.12 292 35.18

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 1:06.56 419 30.92

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 1:25.64 424 40.08
11 Willa Merttens 05City of Oxford 1:26.73 408 41.66

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 1:19.28 535 38.14
25 Libby Gotta 04City of Oxford 1:27.19 402 41.24
26 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 1:27.20 402 40.26

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 39.35 303

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Megan Peake 05City of Oxford 35.91 315

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 32.38 429
18 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 32.89 410

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Delphine Little 03City of Oxford 30.52 513
23 Mimi Morley Iszatt 03City of Oxford 31.58 463

Back to Top

Event 713: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 2:13.39 591 30.74 1:03.89 1:38.50

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 2:14.40 594 31.50 1:05.41 1:40.17

Event 720: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Rosie Hilton-Dew 05City of Oxford 1:26.14 417 40.45

Event 721: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Illizane Pinfold 04City of Oxford 1:17.40 575 36.85

Event 723: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Oliver Conway 05City of Oxford 38.79 316

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Ralph Cooke 2004City of Oxford 4:51.94 428 33.20 1:09.41 1:45.69 2:22.51 2:59.99 3:37.64 4:15.55

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Nicholas Skelton 03City of Oxford 4:35.30 511 30.54 1:05.09 1:39.60 2:15.00 2:50.60 3:26.29 4:01.49

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Gretel Goodgame 04City of Oxford 5:38.15 500 1:15.06 2:40.95 3:39.49 4:26.20 5:03.58
17 Lara Mills 04City of Oxford 6:04.65 399 37.41 1:23.52 2:09.73 2:54.06 3:49.77 4:42.86 5:24.58

Back to Top