Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Newport Pagnell

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Joseph Stapert 04Newport Pagnell 2:53.18 394 39.55 1:24.53 2:11.33
12 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 2:55.19 381 38.13 1:22.44 2:08.41

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Adam Wrighting 03Newport Pagnell 2:49.08 424 38.38 1:22.13 2:06.59

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 1:01.60 442 29.50

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 32.28 413

Back to Top

Event 437: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 31.69 437

Back to Top

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 2:14.57 435 29.76 1:03.89 1:38.88

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Joseph Stapert 04Newport Pagnell 1:21.59 358 40.28
21 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 1:24.01 328 38.39

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Adam Wrighting 03Newport Pagnell 1:17.69 414 37.16

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Erin Waters 05Newport Pagnell 41.75 352

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
37 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 34.18 283

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 5:19.00 447 33.74 1:14.30 1:53.09 2:31.24 3:18.26 4:06.37 4:43.37

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 Adam Wrighting 03Newport Pagnell 5:25.74 419 35.89 1:19.23 2:02.44 2:43.22 3:26.80 4:11.80 4:49.77

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 2:31.40 427 33.31 1:10.57 1:55.83

Back to Top

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 1:08.04 445 32.69

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
25 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 29.31 363

Back to Top

Event 634: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 1:06.63 474 31.99

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 2:23.65 473 32.62 1:08.70 1:45.95

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 1:14.87 295 34.09

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Erin Waters 05Newport Pagnell 1:29.00 378 41.12

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Joseph Stapert 04Newport Pagnell 37.95 337
27 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 38.93 313

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Adam Wrighting 03Newport Pagnell 36.08 393

Back to Top

Event 712: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 2:22.21 487 32.40 1:07.74 1:44.93

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Ellis Stephenson 04Newport Pagnell 4:40.04 485 31.10 1:05.64 1:41.56 2:17.47 2:53.60 3:29.67 4:05.52

Back to Top