Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Maidenhead

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
32 Amelia Bell 05Maidenhead 2:55.34 372 36.03 1:18.80 2:14.77

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
William Dean 05Maidenhead DQ.Touch not simultaneous at turn 1

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 2:47.23 386 33.39 1:13.97 1:59.49

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Dylan Hillier 03Maidenhead 1:00.72 461 29.10

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Amelia Bell 05Maidenhead 1:18.99 398 37.40

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 James Meyrick 03Maidenhead 31.40 449

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 30.01 494

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Amelia Bell 05Maidenhead 2:52.14 374 38.33 1:22.05 2:07.07

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 1:11.34 474 33.16

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 William Dean 05Maidenhead 1:23.48 334 40.17

Back to Top

Event 518: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 1:09.55 512 33.42

Event 520: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 William Dean 05Maidenhead 1:21.12 364 38.90

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 5:16.82 426 35.00 1:14.94 1:55.28 2:36.50 3:17.83 3:59.64 4:39.26

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Alex Bacon 05Maidenhead 2:45.10 329 34.05 1:18.09 2:07.54

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 3:12.60 377 43.37 1:31.56 2:21.66

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Hayden Netherwood-Meek 03Maidenhead 2:34.27 378 34.59 1:14.09 1:54.51

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 1:10.01 411

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 1:03.42 553 30.59

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 James Meyrick 03Maidenhead 1:08.95 427 33.19

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Amelia Bell 05Maidenhead 36.19 418

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 34.44 485

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 William Dean 05Maidenhead 31.94 281

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Dylan Hillier 03Maidenhead 27.76 427

Back to Top

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 1:02.91 567 30.62

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 James Meyrick 03Maidenhead 2:29.02 424 33.87 1:12.33 1:50.75

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 2:29.54 431 34.20 1:12.57 1:51.62

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 2:18.70 540 32.25 1:07.93 1:43.34

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Dylan Hillier 03Maidenhead 1:09.42 370 31.41

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 1:31.73 345 42.74

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 William Dean 05Maidenhead 38.10 333

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 31.37 472

Event 707: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 2:16.56 566

Back to Top

Event 723: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 William Dean 05Maidenhead 37.04 363

Event 727: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 30.44 517

Back to Top

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Louise Ashford 05Maidenhead 5:58.57 420 1:28.40 2:16.64 2:59.27 2:46.70 4:40.97 5:21.30

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Isobel Benster 04Maidenhead 5:38.00 501 34.40 1:15.98 2:00.51 2:43.97 3:34.34 4:25.28 5:02.70

Back to Top