Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Havant and Waterlooville

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:31.42 578 32.92 1:13.27 1:55.27

Back to Top

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:36.89 531 35.80 1:16.88 1:57.25

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 59.49 490 28.64
33 James Arnold 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:01.36 447 29.41

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Lucy Ellis 04Havant and Waterlooville 1:12.59 513 35.24

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Lucy Ellis 04Havant and Waterlooville 2:39.35 472 37.44 1:18.97 2:00.17

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:07.93 507 29.72 1:02.79 1:35.82
28 James Arnold 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:15.38 428 30.60 1:05.41 1:41.04

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:12.82 503 33.82

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 35.39 578

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 27.85 522
27 James Arnold 03Havant and Waterlooville 30.85 384

Back to Top

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:11.29 536 33.49

Event 525: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 35.17 589

Event 528: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 27.60 537

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:26.00 476 31.06 1:11.78 1:52.47

Back to Top

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:43.73 613 37.31 1:18.67 2:01.71

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:04.68 522 30.88

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Lucy Ellis 04Havant and Waterlooville 33.22 540

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 26.92 469

Back to Top

Event 626: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 2:43.94 611 37.65 1:19.40 2:01.90

Event 637: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Lucy Ellis 04Havant and Waterlooville 33.73 516

Event 641: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 27.18 455

Back to Top

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 James Arnold 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:09.90 362 32.69

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:17.54 572 36.62

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 31.28 603

Back to Top

Event 722: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Lucy Peers 03Havant and Waterlooville 1:16.34 599 36.22

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 31.57 586

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Austin-Slade Jeffery 03Havant and Waterlooville 4:33.76 519 42.22 1:05.24 2:17.47 2:52.43 4:06.71
14 James Arnold 03Havant and Waterlooville 4:39.48 488 31.57 1:06.74 1:43.00 2:19.11 2:55.30 3:30.94 4:06.18

Back to Top