Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Hart

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
10 Ben Walton 04Hart 19:06.16 439 32.69 1:08.52 1:45.79 2:23.61 3:01.98 3:40.42 4:19.39 4:57.91 5:36.48 6:15.30 6:54.26 7:33.03 8:12.29 8:51.07 9:30.60 10:09.16 10:48.15 11:26.29 12:05.91 12:44.18 13:23.22 14:01.58 14:40.46 15:19.08 15:57.70 16:36.51 17:15.45 17:53.50 18:31.10

Back to Top

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Ben Walton 04Hart 1:03.65 400 31.11

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Ben Walton 04Hart 34.63 335

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Ben Walton 04Hart 2:17.79 406 31.33 1:06.45 1:42.72

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Ben Walton 04Hart 32.01 344

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Ben Walton 04Hart 2:38.13 375 32.91 1:13.58 2:02.19

Back to Top

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Ben Walton 04Hart 1:14.44 340 35.49

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Maya Farmer 04Hart 34.31 491

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Ben Walton 04Hart 2:38.65 351 36.68 1:17.69 1:59.17

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Ben Walton 04Hart 1:11.58 337 32.54

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Ben Walton 04Hart 4:53.27 423 32.50 1:46.54 3:02.20 3:40.28 4:17.73

Back to Top