Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Guernsey

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
13 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 19:37.33 405 32.25 1:10.00 1:47.66 2:26.58 3:05.24 3:44.35 4:23.00 5:03.35 5:43.02 6:22.46 7:02.13 7:42.23 8:21.50 9:01.28 9:40.45 10:20.78 11:01.05 11:41.38 12:21.82 13:02.91 13:43.37 14:24.78 15:04.68 15:45.36 16:25.01 17:05.17 17:44.92 18:24.17 19:01.95

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 2:30.64 587 31.83 1:11.47 1:55.95

Back to Top

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 1:02.63 420 30.15

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 33.95 355

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 28.01 608

Back to Top

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 2:30.63 587 32.38 1:12.75 1:57.17

Event 441: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 27.83 620

Back to Top

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:14.56 436 30.40 1:04.90 1:40.61

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 1:09.69 509 31.79

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 37.20 498

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 30.72 389

Back to Top

Event 515: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:14.64 435 30.77 1:05.51 1:40.78

Back to Top

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 5:27.47 413 33.08 1:12.94 1:55.04 2:37.42 3:28.08 4:17.63 4:54.05

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:34.50 402 33.46 1:14.08 2:00.79

Back to Top

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:36.46 362 33.59 1:13.83 1:56.35

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 1:00.89 625 29.37

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 1:14.42 340

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Abigail Stephens 05Guernsey 35.79 432

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
27 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 29.32 363

Back to Top

Event 628: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:37.10 358 33.55 1:13.83 1:55.13

Event 632: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 1:00.77 629 29.44

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 2:37.83 357 35.94 1:16.54 1:58.03

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 2:16.70 565 31.02 1:05.93 1:41.84

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 1:09.64 366 32.47

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 1:21.22 497 38.25

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Laura Le Cras 03Guernsey 30.66 506

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Samuel Lowe 04Guernsey 4:49.11 441 32.26 1:08.45 1:45.49 2:22.79 3:00.10 3:37.34 4:14.31

Back to Top