Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Farnham

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 2:42.28 469 34.75 1:17.38 2:05.75

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Alessandro Harker 04Farnham 3:03.62 331 38.99 1:25.73 2:13.97

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Amy Strode 04Farnham 2:37.66 461 35.62 1:14.43 1:56.46

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 1:16.25 443 38.10
35 Amy Strode 04Farnham 1:17.61 420 37.99

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
37 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 31.40 432

Back to Top

Event 428: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Amy Strode 04Farnham 2:37.07 466 34.13 1:14.76 1:54.78

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 2:38.45 480 38.08 1:17.67 1:58.75
24 Amy Strode 04Farnham 2:39.48 471 36.60 1:16.82 1:58.24

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Amy Strode 04Farnham 1:13.40 436 34.35

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Alessandro Harker 04Farnham 1:24.08 327 38.66

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Ella Cheesman 05Farnham 40.48 386

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 4:46.03 579 33.36 1:09.57 1:45.65 2:22.07 2:58.22 3:34.21 4:10.51

Back to Top

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 9:47.86 570 34.35 1:10.42 1:47.59 2:24.98 3:02.08 3:38.92 4:16.33 4:53.58 5:31.04 6:08.11 6:45.88 7:22.75 7:59.65 8:36.35 9:12.87

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Ella Cheesman 05Farnham 3:09.85 393 44.43 1:33.06 2:21.93

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Jordan Hammond 04Farnham 2:43.08 320 1:16.61
25 Alessandro Harker 04Farnham 2:56.14 254 1:21.58

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ross Porter 03Farnham 2:34.90 373 33.79 1:13.99 1:55.17

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 1:05.66 499 31.49

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Amy Strode 04Farnham 34.64 477

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 2:17.19 559 31.92 1:06.67 1:42.05

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Ella Cheesman 05Farnham 1:27.94 392 40.96

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Alessandro Harker 04Farnham 38.01 336

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
29 Amy Strode 04Farnham 33.46 389

Back to Top

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 2:16.78 564 31.97 1:06.35 1:41.82

Back to Top

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Ella-Rose Walton 04Farnham 5:35.89 510 35.76 1:17.47 2:00.48 2:43.16 3:33.04 4:24.36 5:00.47

Back to Top