Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Elmbridge Phoenix

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 2:47.90 424 36.66 1:20.51 2:13.09

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
33 Zara Pratt-Hart 04Elmbridge Phoenix 2:47.76 425 34.79 1:16.97 2:07.77

Back to Top

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:04.84 379 31.19

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:00.40 468 29.63

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:18.37 408 38.48

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:10.68 556 34.11

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 33.26 378

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Dylan Dejahang 03Elmbridge Phoenix 32.15 418
19 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 32.24 415

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 30.41 475

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 29.87 501

Back to Top

Event 430: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.89 361 31.29

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:10.97 549 34.71

Event 436: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 33.35 375

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 30.60 466

Back to Top

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 2:33.06 532 35.52 1:14.09 1:54.11

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 2:25.37 345 32.97 1:09.70 1:48.24

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:17.53 417 36.40

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Zara Pratt-Hart 04Elmbridge Phoenix 39.18 426

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 32.76 321

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 30.45 400

Back to Top

Event 526: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 32.95 315

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 4:58.84 508 33.71 1:11.66 1:50.38 2:28.89 3:07.75 3:45.61 4:23.18

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
4 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 10:25.76 473 33.73 1:11.88 1:50.63 2:30.66 3:10.59 3:50.80 4:30.67 5:11.34 5:51.63 6:31.86 7:11.81 7:52.17 8:31.99 9:11.79 9:49.11
5 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 10:28.02 467 35.10 1:14.10 1:53.33 2:32.20 3:10.62 3:50.27 4:29.91 5:09.92 5:49.33 6:30.21 7:10.45 7:51.17 8:31.52 9:12.08 9:51.85

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 2:27.09 466 30.44 1:09.17 1:53.78

Back to Top

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:06.54 479 31.88
13 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:07.47 460

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:03.64 548 30.82

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.62 381 34.79

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:09.05 426 33.41

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 36.61 404

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 33.83 512

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 30.63 318

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 27.65 432

Back to Top

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:06.14 488 32.09

Event 633: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:11.55 383 34.55

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 30.52 322

Back to Top

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 2:24.78 475 33.41 1:09.89 1:48.27
Kennedy Gordon 05Elmbridge Phoenix DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Emily Pilgrim 03Elmbridge Phoenix 2:17.59 554 31.49 1:06.51 1:42.87

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Ryan Rautenbach 05Elmbridge Phoenix 1:16.09 281 34.25

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 1:05.53 439 30.70

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Zara Pratt-Hart 04Elmbridge Phoenix 1:25.57 425 40.43

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 34.01 469

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
34 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 35.92 315

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
35 Zara Pratt-Hart 04Elmbridge Phoenix 34.35 360

Back to Top

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Cerys Howells 05Elmbridge Phoenix 2:24.83 475 33.44 1:10.32 1:47.68

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Matthew O'Sullivan 03Elmbridge Phoenix 33.86 475

Back to Top

Back to Top