Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for East Invicta ExCel

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Max Fordyce 05East Invicta ExCel 3:13.45 283 44.90 1:33.80 2:24.09

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Ethan Sales 04East Invicta ExCel 2:53.82 390 38.48 1:21.50 2:08.48
13 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 2:55.23 381 38.90 1:24.33 2:10.04

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Jessica Fabian 04East Invicta ExCel 1:13.70 490 35.12

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
14 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 33.40 373
27 Max Behrens 04East Invicta ExCel 34.93 326

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
Edward Estcourt 03East Invicta ExCel DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Jessica Fabian 04East Invicta ExCel 30.09 490
31 Holly Bott 04East Invicta ExCel 30.91 452
32 Rose Douglas-Sutton 04East Invicta ExCel 30.93 452

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
18 Jordan Rogers-Mills 03East Invicta ExCel 29.66 512
35 Aimee Strange 03East Invicta ExCel 30.89 453

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Max Fordyce 05East Invicta ExCel 2:28.31 325 34.30 1:12.36 1:50.24

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Claudia De Vivo 05East Invicta ExCel 1:17.44 371 35.13

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
37 Jordan Rogers-Mills 03East Invicta ExCel 1:13.66 431 34.01
43 Aimee Strange 03East Invicta ExCel 1:15.10 407 33.81

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Max Fordyce 05East Invicta ExCel 1:29.26 273 42.74

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Ethan Sales 04East Invicta ExCel 1:21.01 365 36.38
13 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 1:22.13 351 37.93
18 Emmett Holdsworth 04East Invicta ExCel 1:23.58 333 38.09

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Hollie Bozeat 04East Invicta ExCel 38.80 439

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
33 Emmett Holdsworth 04East Invicta ExCel 33.70 295

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Nathan Williams 03East Invicta ExCel 30.51 397
25 Edward Estcourt 03East Invicta ExCel 30.68 391

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
31 Ethan Sales 04East Invicta ExCel 2:42.26 347 38.28 1:20.80 2:04.76

Back to Top

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Nathan Williams 03East Invicta ExCel 2:37.16 357 32.98 1:12.11 1:54.66

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Jessica Fabian 04East Invicta ExCel 1:05.68 498 31.47
32 Rose Douglas-Sutton 04East Invicta ExCel 1:07.73 454 32.40

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
35 Jordan Rogers-Mills 03East Invicta ExCel 1:05.86 494 31.16

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 1:13.70 350 34.85

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Edward Estcourt 03East Invicta ExCel 1:06.59 475 31.35

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Jessica Fabian 04East Invicta ExCel 34.12 499

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
35 Jordan Rogers-Mills 03East Invicta ExCel 36.44 409

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 29.23 366
28 Max Behrens 04East Invicta ExCel 29.49 356

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Nathan Williams 03East Invicta ExCel 1:07.47 403 31.52

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Max Fordyce 05East Invicta ExCel 42.91 233

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
13 Emmett Holdsworth 04East Invicta ExCel 36.55 378
14 Ethan Sales 04East Invicta ExCel 37.21 358
16 Adam Frost 04East Invicta ExCel 37.71 344

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
29 Nathan Williams 03East Invicta ExCel 37.26 357

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Claudia De Vivo 05East Invicta ExCel 32.98 406

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Jordan Rogers-Mills 03East Invicta ExCel 30.85 497

Back to Top

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Claudia De Vivo 05East Invicta ExCel 31.86 451

Back to Top

Back to Top