Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Didcot Barramundi

Back to Top

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 2:36.81 531 35.83 1:15.95 1:56.33

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Benjamin Titchener 03Didcot Barramundi 59.58 488 28.45

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 1:14.56 474 36.53

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Isabelle Langley 03Didcot Barramundi 1:11.21 544 34.43

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
29 Harrison Deeley 04Didcot Barramundi 35.09 322

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 32.68 398
30 Ben Newell 03Didcot Barramundi 33.27 377

Back to Top

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 2:33.54 566 35.90 1:15.30 1:55.00

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 1:14.15 482 36.36

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 2:35.68 506 38.01 1:18.31 1:58.04

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Isabelle Langley 03Didcot Barramundi 2:34.81 515 36.74 1:16.01 1:56.11

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Benjamin Titchener 03Didcot Barramundi 2:11.46 467 29.83 1:03.19 1:38.34

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 1:12.47 511 34.77

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 Rory King 04Didcot Barramundi 33.57 298

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
34 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 31.69 355

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 2:36.72 496 37.82 1:18.55 1:58.52

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 1:11.50 532 34.35

Back to Top

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 5:06.66 503 34.33 1:14.50 1:54.08 2:32.63 3:14.53 3:56.93 4:33.16

Back to Top

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 2:24.73 489 32.01 1:09.27 1:50.01

Back to Top

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Ben Newell 03Didcot Barramundi 2:33.76 381 32.41 1:10.84 1:51.95

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 1:06.17 484 32.46
32 Ben Newell 03Didcot Barramundi 1:14.11 344

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 34.61 478

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Isabelle Langley 03Didcot Barramundi 33.31 536

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Benjamin Titchener 03Didcot Barramundi 28.10 412
35 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 28.61 390

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 2:22.29 514 31.87 1:08.38 1:48.45

Event 635: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 1:05.45 500 32.01

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Maddison Langley 05Didcot Barramundi 34.75 472

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 2:23.08 479 33.36 1:09.79 1:47.20
29 Ben Newell 03Didcot Barramundi 2:36.63 365 35.79 1:15.28 1:56.14

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Ben Newell 03Didcot Barramundi 1:11.92 332 32.41

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 33.62 485

Back to Top

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Christopher Sims 03Didcot Barramundi 33.57 487

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Benjamin Titchener 03Didcot Barramundi 4:41.06 480 31.52 1:06.83 1:43.12 2:20.43 2:56.63 3:32.92 4:08.85

Back to Top