Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Didcot Barramundi

Back to Top

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:36.81 531 35.83 1:15.95 1:56.33

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Benjamin Titchener 03 Didcot Barramundi 59.58 488 28.45

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 1:14.56 474 36.53

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Isabelle Langley 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:11.21 544 34.43

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
29 Harrison Deeley 04 Didcot Barramundi 35.09 322

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 32.68 398
30 Ben Newell 03 Didcot Barramundi 33.27 377

Back to Top

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:33.54 566 35.90 1:15.30 1:55.00

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 1:14.15 482 36.36

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 2:35.68 506 38.01 1:18.31 1:58.04

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Isabelle Langley 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:34.81 515 36.74 1:16.01 1:56.11

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Benjamin Titchener 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:11.46 467 29.83 1:03.19 1:38.34

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:12.47 511 34.77

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Rory King 04 Didcot Barramundi 33.57 298

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
34 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 31.69 355

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 2:36.72 496 37.82 1:18.55 1:58.52

Event 522: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:11.50 532 34.35

Back to Top

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 5:06.66 503 34.33 1:14.50 1:54.08 2:32.63 3:14.53 3:56.93 4:33.16

Back to Top

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:24.73 489 32.01 1:09.27 1:50.01

Back to Top

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Ben Newell 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:33.76 381 32.41 1:10.84 1:51.95

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:06.17 484 32.46
32 Ben Newell 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:14.11 344

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 34.61 478

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Isabelle Langley 03 Didcot Barramundi 33.31 536

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
26 Benjamin Titchener 03 Didcot Barramundi 28.10 412
35 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 28.61 390

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:22.29 514 31.87 1:08.38 1:48.45

Event 635: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:05.45 500 32.01

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Maddison Langley 05 Didcot Barramundi 34.75 472

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:23.08 479 33.36 1:09.79 1:47.20
29 Ben Newell 03 Didcot Barramundi 2:36.63 365 35.79 1:15.28 1:56.14

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Ben Newell 03 Didcot Barramundi 1:11.92 332 32.41

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 33.62 485

Back to Top

Event 725: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Christopher Sims 03 Didcot Barramundi 33.57 487

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Benjamin Titchener 03 Didcot Barramundi 4:41.06 480 31.52 1:06.83 1:43.12 2:20.43 2:56.63 3:32.92 4:08.85

Back to Top