Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Crawley

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 2:39.20 497 34.59 1:17.47 2:02.84

Back to Top

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:43.58 468 36.21 1:18.87 2:01.61
14 Jamie Scutt 03 Crawley 2:45.46 452 36.28 1:19.18 2:02.77

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 3:05.64 283 38.03 1:24.46 2:14.98

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 59.48 491 28.64
18 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 1:00.10 476 28.85

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 30.32 479

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 29.78 506

Back to Top

Event 422: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 2:36.64 522 34.49 1:16.25 2:00.90

Back to Top

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 2:40.45 462 37.00 1:19.09 1:59.90

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:09.85 485 29.88 1:03.85 1:37.48
24 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 2:13.48 446 29.77 1:03.13 1:38.15

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Yasmin Jones 05 Crawley 1:21.32 320 36.84

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Niamh Ryan 03 Crawley 1:11.90 463 32.90

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Miles Leachman 04 Crawley 1:25.00 316 39.47

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Jamie Scutt 03 Crawley 1:15.61 450 36.25
16 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 1:16.50 434 36.81

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 39.01 432
29 Aaishah Azoor 04 Crawley 39.68 410

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 30.41 401

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 4:48.58 564 32.46 1:08.05 1:45.06 2:21.95 2:59.49 3:36.70 4:14.02

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
19 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 4:51.32 548 32.26 1:08.70 1:45.60 2:22.99 3:00.51 3:38.24 4:15.38

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 5:03.76 517 31.39 1:06.47 1:47.08 2:27.21 3:11.47 3:55.45 4:30.94

Back to Top

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:24.41 492 30.60 1:08.62 1:51.45
26 Jamie Scutt 03 Crawley 2:33.02 413 32.47 1:14.33 1:57.63

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 3:00.11 461 40.56 1:27.62 2:13.96

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Jude Powell 04 Crawley 2:49.51 285 1:18.69

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:25.32 452 31.58 1:08.43 1:47.51

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 1:03.75 545 31.44

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 1:03.74 545 30.15

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 34.20 495

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 27.52 439

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:25.13 485 30.79 1:08.52 1:51.95

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 2:28.11 427 31.68 1:09.29 1:49.41

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 1:03.31 556 30.98

Back to Top

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 2:17.38 556 31.69 1:06.67 1:42.75

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 2:18.49 543 31.72 1:07.13 1:43.79

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 1:05.04 449 30.27
23 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 1:08.30 388 31.28

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 1:23.40 459 38.99

Event 705B: Male Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Nathaniel Shonubi 05 Crawley 41.23 263

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Miles Leachman 04 Crawley 38.10 333

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Jamie Scutt 03 Crawley 34.65 443
21 Dominik Strba 03 Crawley 35.56 410
22 Gerasimas Vuliyerys 03 Crawley 35.90 399

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
43 Daisy Gilder 03 Crawley 32.63 420

Back to Top

Event 715: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Keira Narraway 04 Crawley 2:15.85 575 32.11 1:06.72 1:41.83

Back to Top

Back to Top