Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for City of Southampton

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 2:48.68 418 36.06 1:19.74 2:10.96
23 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 2:48.88 417 33.02 1:15.76 2:10.93

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
31 Ella Carstairs 03City of Southampton 2:38.97 499 34.92 1:16.08 2:03.10

Back to Top

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 2:52.20 354 36.16 1:20.56 2:09.45

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 59.08 501 28.44

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 1:18.61 404 38.50

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 30.56 487

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
23 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 31.73 418

Back to Top

Event 427: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 3:05.12 285 36.23 1:21.40 2:12.95

Event 432: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 58.41 518 28.56

Event 438: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 30.29 500

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 2:46.84 411 39.10 1:21.80 2:05.96

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 2:08.29 503 29.54 1:02.42 1:36.25

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 1:16.03 392 33.81

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 29.70 431

Back to Top

Event 516: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 2:07.27 515 29.64 1:01.73 1:34.77

Event 517: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 1:12.39 454 33.70

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 5:07.97 464 34.93 1:13.33 1:52.76 2:31.59 3:11.32 3:50.76 4:30.58
17 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 5:16.77 426 35.44 1:15.14 1:56.26 2:37.23 3:17.91 3:58.66 4:38.85

Back to Top

Event 601B: Female Age 11-12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
9 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 10:57.26 408 35.12 1:15.24 1:55.63 2:37.47 3:18.54 4:00.85 4:42.30 5:25.27 6:07.49 6:48.85 7:30.80 8:12.81 8:54.01 9:36.15 10:16.96

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 2:23.80 498 30.20 1:06.57 1:49.91

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 3:16.78 353 44.15 1:34.48 2:24.72

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Luke Martin 03City of Southampton 2:45.03 308 35.03 1:16.87 2:00.92

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 1:08.98 430 32.41
35 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 1:11.63 384 33.82

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 1:06.66 473 31.90

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
35 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 38.55 346

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 27.27 451

Back to Top

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 2:22.91 508 30.53 1:06.39 1:49.81

Back to Top

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 2:27.18 452 33.34 1:10.71 1:48.93
26 Jessica Milligan 05City of Southampton 2:33.26 401 34.55 1:14.06 1:54.06

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 1:04.74 456 29.88

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Ella Carstairs 03City of Southampton 1:23.75 454 39.63

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
15 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 34.86 435

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 32.55 423

Back to Top

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Elwyn Lee-Mitchell 03City of Southampton 1:04.20 467 30.39

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Macey Carstairs 06City of Southampton 31.82 453

Back to Top

Back to Top