Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for City of Milton Keynes

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 2:43.45 459 36.34 1:17.85 2:07.75

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:31.78 574 30.74 1:09.14 1:56.13

Back to Top

Event 411B: Male Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Leo Hanss 05City of Milton Keynes 3:19.88 257 45.71 1:37.91 2:30.17

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 2:42.85 474 36.92 1:18.44 2:00.81

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:38.77 512 36.10 1:16.61 1:58.23
22 Piers Nichols 03City of Milton Keynes 2:50.37 414 37.08 1:19.66 2:05.68

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 3:01.68 301 39.13 1:24.80 2:13.24

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:34.43 491 32.32 1:09.83 1:52.20

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 1:05.08 375 31.53
21 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 1:08.66 319 32.42

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 1:04.00 394 30.84

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 56.71 566 27.68
25 Tyler Reeve 03City of Milton Keynes 1:00.43 468 29.24
31 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 1:01.26 449 28.70

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:15.44 457 37.00
29 Fern Boyden 05City of Milton Keynes 1:20.61 375 37.95

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
23 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 1:14.79 469

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:07.44 640 33.47

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 35.86 301
17 Daniel Hancock 05City of Milton Keynes 35.88 301
25 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 37.18 270
29 George Bennett 05City of Milton Keynes 37.62 261

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Jack Edwards 04City of Milton Keynes 33.67 364
34 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 35.32 315
36 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 35.86 301

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 32.06 422
21 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 32.45 407
33 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 33.85 358

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Fern Boyden 05City of Milton Keynes 32.12 403

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 30.87 454

Back to Top

Event 421: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 2:45.36 444 36.85 1:18.89 2:09.85

Event 423: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:29.85 596 31.02 1:10.06 1:56.56

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 2:40.82 493 37.28 1:18.58 1:59.96

Event 426: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:39.56 504 35.43 1:15.70 1:57.89

Event 430: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 1:04.24 389 31.38

Event 432: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 56.74 565 27.64

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:15.91 449 37.55

Event 435: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:07.22 646 33.10

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 2:37.82 486 38.68 1:19.31 2:00.19

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 2:37.50 489 38.02 1:17.55 1:57.82

Event 501D: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:25.13 625 34.15 1:10.30 1:48.15
24 Ellie McManus 03City of Milton Keynes 2:43.50 437 37.21 1:18.82 2:00.95

Event 541: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 2:37.73 487

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:21.10 378 31.67 1:07.75 1:44.28

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 2:16.04 422 31.83 1:07.12 1:42.52
30 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 2:21.87 372 32.99 1:09.09 1:45.96

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 2:06.90 519 29.06 59.89 1:32.15
11 Tyler Reeve 03City of Milton Keynes 2:09.49 489 29.95 1:02.59 1:36.72
12 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:09.80 485 30.68 1:03.16 1:36.43
21 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 2:12.87 452 31.26 1:05.85 1:41.78

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:18.49 356 36.14

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:06.31 591 31.48

Event 504B: Male Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Leo Hanss 05City of Milton Keynes 1:33.89 235 45.72

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 1:19.14 392 37.40

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 1:14.79 464 35.07
26 Piers Nichols 03City of Milton Keynes 1:18.76 398

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
21 Abby Murrell 05City of Milton Keynes 40.55 384
36 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 43.39 314

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
25 Edith Patey 03City of Milton Keynes 38.41 452

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 33.63 297
35 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 35.46 253

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 28.71 477

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 2:35.71 506 38.02 1:17.36 1:57.69

Event 513: Female Age 14 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:23.56 645 33.88 1:10.17 1:47.33

Event 514: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:19.48 391 32.10 1:08.02 1:45.54

Event 516: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 2:05.37 539 28.69 59.99 1:32.53

Event 519: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:05.90 602 31.20

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 1:16.85 428 37.93

Event 528: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 28.33 496

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
8 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 5:06.43 471 36.25 1:15.94 1:55.67 2:34.06 3:13.00 3:51.34 4:29.44

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 4:42.41 601 31.86 1:06.30 1:42.22 2:18.49 2:55.31 3:31.71 4:07.87

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 5:39.63 370 35.51 1:15.45 1:58.07 2:40.43 3:33.79 4:26.73 5:03.85

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 5:27.33 413 36.75 1:20.70 2:04.55 2:46.23 3:29.56 4:14.01 4:51.30
23 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 5:42.17 362 35.55 1:19.46 2:03.08 2:45.32 3:36.02 4:28.20 5:06.19

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 5:04.35 514 32.48 1:09.51 1:49.22 2:28.39 3:10.96 3:54.19 4:31.56

Back to Top

Event 601D: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 9:30.73 623 32.39 1:07.29 1:42.63 2:18.00 2:53.55 3:28.73 4:04.20 4:39.67 5:15.38 5:51.42 6:28.25 7:04.72 7:41.53 8:18.02 8:54.73

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:42.91 343 34.46 1:15.84 2:07.34
24 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 2:49.74 303 37.42 1:20.33 2:13.33

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
32 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 2:43.62 338 35.68 1:17.16 2:07.42

Event 602D: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:23.71 499 30.83 1:07.55 1:49.46

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 3:15.11 362 44.55 1:35.02 2:25.69
Abby Murrell 05City of Milton Keynes DQ.Body not on breast at turn 1

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Edith Patey 03City of Milton Keynes 3:10.54 389 43.54 1:32.00 2:22.71

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:28.23 426 32.08 1:08.93 1:49.04

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:07.09 468 33.02

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 1:06.24 486 32.07

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:01.94 594 30.24

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 1:15.99 319
15 George Bennett 05City of Milton Keynes 1:17.26 304 37.06
27 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 1:20.29 271

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Jack Edwards 04City of Milton Keynes 1:12.34 370
28 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 1:14.28 342 36.17

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 1:10.67 397 34.26
31 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 1:13.13 358 35.14

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Fern Boyden 05City of Milton Keynes 35.73 434
14 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 35.99 425

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 35.00 462

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 31.97 606

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 30.34 327

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 26.44 495
10 Tyler Reeve 03City of Milton Keynes 27.15 457
21 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 27.72 429

Back to Top

Event 621: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:43.63 338 34.69 1:15.95 2:07.95

Event 623: Male Age 14 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 2:23.16 505 30.94 1:07.83 1:48.84

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:06.91 471 32.62

Event 632: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 1:00.85 627 29.77

Event 638: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 32.06 601

Event 639: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 30.16 333

Event 641: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 26.14 512

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:38.73 351 37.01 1:18.25 1:59.41

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 2:33.41 388 36.83 1:16.10 1:55.80
15 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 2:35.10 376 36.46 1:16.36 1:56.54
30 Jack Edwards 04City of Milton Keynes 2:42.20 329 38.37 1:19.69 2:01.96

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Marcus McAuliffe 03City of Milton Keynes 2:28.66 427 35.34 1:13.86 1:51.77
22 Tyler Reeve 03City of Milton Keynes 2:29.93 416 35.20 1:13.17 1:51.97

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 2:27.42 450 34.36 1:13.26 1:51.51

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Amy Delderfield 04City of Milton Keynes 2:25.42 469 33.75 1:11.16 1:49.18

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:12.12 625 30.56 1:03.47 1:37.97

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 1:14.46 300 34.41
31 Matus Mydliar 05City of Milton Keynes 1:23.69 211 37.17

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 1:19.20 249 35.42

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 1:06.18 427 30.47
17 Jamie Hanss 03City of Milton Keynes 1:07.24 407 29.92

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Abby Murrell 05City of Milton Keynes 1:29.56 371 42.37
36 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 1:33.26 329 44.85

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
32 Edith Patey 03City of Milton Keynes 1:28.34 387 40.50

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
7 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 36.25 387

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 33.24 397

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 29.78 552

Back to Top

Event 711: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
8 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 2:40.55 339 37.09 1:18.35 1:59.81

Event 716: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 2:13.15 611 31.02 1:04.50 1:39.34

Event 717: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 1:14.87 295 34.76

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 35.97 396

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
6 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 32.88 410

Event 728: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Lottie Wynne-Jones 03City of Milton Keynes 29.93 544

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Harry Wynne-Jones 05City of Milton Keynes 4:55.20 414 33.16 1:09.95 1:48.02 2:26.13 3:04.40 3:42.11 4:19.19

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
24 Rafe Dobson 04City of Milton Keynes 4:56.19 410 33.47 1:10.23 1:48.34 2:26.25 3:04.52 3:42.53 4:20.86
25 Jayden Hill 04City of Milton Keynes 4:56.62 408 33.89 1:12.08 1:49.65 2:28.23 3:05.81 3:44.13 4:21.43

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Joshua Press 03City of Milton Keynes 4:26.88 561 30.22 1:02.85 1:36.50 2:10.61 2:44.54 3:19.71 3:53.92
10 Tyler Reeve 03City of Milton Keynes 4:34.33 516 31.16 1:05.41 1:39.60 2:15.07 2:50.40 3:26.03 4:01.00

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Holly Showler 05City of Milton Keynes 5:45.12 471 37.37 1:22.35 2:05.89 2:48.24 3:39.11 4:29.60 5:08.39

Back to Top