Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Chalfont Otters

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
9 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 18:39.64 471 31.44 1:05.85 1:41.34 2:17.65 2:54.11 3:30.98 4:08.32 4:45.67 5:23.18 6:00.76 6:38.79 7:16.67 7:54.81 8:32.83 9:10.76 9:48.65 10:27.80 11:05.29 11:43.58 12:21.67 12:59.50 13:37.92 14:15.82 14:53.51 16:48.25 16:09.96 17:26.29

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 2:40.29 487 34.20 1:12.58 2:02.74

Back to Top

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 2:34.31 492 33.07 1:10.78 1:51.04

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 1:10.28 566 34.40
16 Daniella Hoyland 04Chalfont Otters 1:13.98 485 36.42

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
33 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 31.00 449

Back to Top

Event 428: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 2:32.39 511 33.08 1:11.31 1:51.62

Event 434: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 1:08.93 599 34.21

Back to Top

Event 501C: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 2:27.86 591 35.29 1:12.35 1:50.83
17 Daniella Hoyland 04Chalfont Otters 2:38.47 480 37.39 1:17.43 1:58.33

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 1:09.27 518 32.08

Back to Top

Event 512: Female Age 13 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 2:27.37 597 35.29 1:12.35 1:50.83

Event 518: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 1:08.94 526 32.62

Back to Top

Event 531C: Female Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
10 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 4:54.73 529 33.07 1:08.94 1:46.35 2:24.67 3:03.14 3:40.79 4:18.19

Back to Top

Event 601C: Female Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
9 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 10:06.78 518 34.05 1:10.91 1:48.74 2:26.15 3:03.91 3:42.46 4:20.36 4:59.42 5:37.43 6:16.45 6:54.87 7:33.93 8:12.34 8:51.61 9:29.23

Back to Top

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 1:05.47 503 31.90
18 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 1:05.59 500 31.99

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Matthew Aldred 05Chalfont Otters 1:19.48 279 38.53

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 1:11.34 386 34.77

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 32.87 558
27 Daniella Hoyland 04Chalfont Otters 34.91 466

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
35 Matthew Aldred 05Chalfont Otters 32.21 274

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
34 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 28.50 395

Back to Top

Event 637: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 32.36 585

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 2:29.33 421 34.96 1:12.23 1:51.89

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 2:18.71 540 32.23 1:07.41 1:43.49

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 1:10.73 349 32.39

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 1:28.14 389 41.28

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 32.02 444
22 Daniella Hoyland 04Chalfont Otters 33.07 403

Back to Top

Event 727: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Olivia Lee 04Chalfont Otters 31.22 479

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Max McGarvie 03Chalfont Otters 4:42.03 475 30.40 2:18.29 3:31.58 4:27.67

Event 732C: Female Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Sadie Lucas 04Chalfont Otters 5:28.85 544 35.06 1:16.52 1:56.24 2:34.24 3:25.34 4:14.92 4:53.28

Back to Top