Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Black Lion

Event 401B: Male Age 11-12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
2 David Allen 05Black Lion 18:55.80 451 31.78 1:07.17 1:43.72 2:21.28 2:58.78 3:36.59 4:13.92 4:52.56 5:31.18 6:09.57 6:46.99 7:24.46 8:02.90 8:40.42 9:18.10 9:56.61 10:35.19 11:14.06 11:52.95 12:32.79 13:12.11 13:51.08 14:29.47 15:09.25 15:47.66 16:26.45 17:04.91 17:42.95 18:20.57

Event 401C: Male Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
9 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 19:01.02 445 31.55 1:08.47 1:45.14 2:23.63 3:01.31 3:40.39 4:18.70 4:57.91 5:36.03 6:14.91 6:53.01 7:31.68 8:09.99 8:49.44 9:27.81 10:07.05 10:44.88 11:23.37 12:01.64 12:40.55 13:18.01 13:56.91 14:34.66 15:14.13 15:52.15 16:30.90 17:08.82 17:47.52 18:24.60

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 2:47.50 436 37.75 1:21.88 2:04.75

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 2:48.58 377 34.11 1:17.90 2:02.44

Event 413B: Male Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 David Allen 05Black Lion 1:05.97 360 31.70

Event 413C: Male Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 1:03.17 410 29.96

Event 414C: Female Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 1:16.59 437

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
31 Luciana Warburton 03Black Lion 1:15.97 448

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 30.97 450
21 Lilly Howard 05Black Lion 31.54 426
29 Emma Noble 05Black Lion 32.19 401

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 30.22 484

Back to Top

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 2:47.40 437 37.64 1:20.26 2:04.01

Back to Top

Event 502B: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:19.08 394 31.33 1:06.60 1:42.96

Event 502C: Male Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 2:16.14 421 30.55 1:05.27 1:41.58

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 1:13.15 440 32.88

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 1:19.63 385 37.59

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 39.01 432

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Grace Simmonds 04Black Lion 38.51 449

Event 543: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 39.09 429

Event 506B: Male Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
32 David Allen 05Black Lion 35.12 261

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 33.48 301

Back to Top

Event 514: Male Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:17.26 410 31.44 1:05.85 1:41.92

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 1:18.63 400 37.21

Back to Top

Event 532B: Male Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 David Allen 05Black Lion 5:29.04 407 34.59 1:15.89 1:57.76 2:39.49 3:26.59 4:16.77 4:53.09

Event 532D: Male Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
15 Ethan Spain 03Black Lion 5:17.37 454 32.14 1:10.49 1:49.30 2:28.64 3:15.05 4:03.83 4:40.64

Back to Top

Event 602B: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:39.98 362 35.05 1:16.10 2:05.55

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 2:39.06 368 35.45 1:18.67 2:02.45
26 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 2:39.98 362 34.40 1:15.88 2:04.08

Back to Top

Event 611B: Female Age 11-12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 3:12.21 379 43.54 1:35.04 2:26.71

Event 612B: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:38.88 346 34.84 1:16.25 1:58.21

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 2:56.72 251 33.91 1:16.12 2:03.72

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
34 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 1:11.59 385 34.17

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
30 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 1:07.61 457 32.67

Event 614B: Male Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 David Allen 05Black Lion 1:17.80 298 38.25

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 35.14 457

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 David Allen 05Black Lion 30.64 318

Back to Top

Event 621: Male Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:40.35 359 34.79 1:15.53 2:05.07

Event 627: Male Age 11-12 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:39.57 341 35.48 1:14.78 1:58.12

Back to Top

Event 701B: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:39.40 346 37.55 1:18.02 1:58.78

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ethan Spain 03Black Lion 2:28.42 429 34.46 1:12.07 1:50.72

Event 703B: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 David Allen 05Black Lion 1:14.99 293 35.34

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Euan Terry 04Black Lion 1:15.17 291 33.78

Event 704B: Female Age 11-12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Jessica Parker 05Black Lion 1:28.23 388 41.44

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Grace Simmonds 04Black Lion 1:25.03 433 38.76

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
11 Oliver Isaacs 04Black Lion 36.39 383

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 32.13 440

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
44 Luciana Warburton 03Black Lion 32.66 419

Event 708: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 32.09 441

Back to Top

Event 711: Male Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 David Allen 05Black Lion 2:33.49 388 35.80 1:15.36 1:54.46

Event 717: Male Age 11-12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
4 David Allen 05Black Lion 1:12.11 330 33.64

Event 727: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Holly Colwell 04Black Lion 32.23 436

Back to Top

Event 731B: Male Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 David Allen 05Black Lion 4:44.43 463 31.41 1:06.42 1:43.14 2:19.91 2:56.28 3:32.59 4:09.05

Back to Top