Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Bicester Blue Fins

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:36.94 519 34.02 1:14.43 2:01.27

Back to Top

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Tia Falkner 04Bicester Blue Fins 2:59.84 311 36.35 1:22.56 2:10.54

Event 412D: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:36.01 476 35.20 1:12.99 1:54.36

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Grace Bradney 05Bicester Blue Fins 1:19.12 396 37.87

Back to Top

Event 429: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:37.18 465 34.58 1:13.92 1:55.13

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Grace Bradney 05Bicester Blue Fins 2:46.73 412 40.31 1:22.90 2:06.49

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
41 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 1:14.39 418 34.54

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 531D: Female Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
17 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 4:49.53 558 32.65 1:07.54 1:43.58 2:19.99 2:57.87 3:35.94 4:13.37

Back to Top

Event 601D: Female Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
10 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 9:58.60 540 33.58 1:08.97 1:45.25 2:22.13 2:59.03 3:37.13 4:14.92 4:53.50 5:31.72 6:10.21 6:48.41 7:27.00 8:05.34 8:43.75 9:21.90

Back to Top

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:59.57 465 41.20 1:27.01 2:13.26

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
20 Christopher Littleton 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:42.29 324 34.23 1:15.03 1:57.00

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
27 Grace Bradney 05Bicester Blue Fins 36.98 392

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 702D: Female Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
23 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 2:20.80 517 32.64 1:07.58 1:44.40

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
27 Tia Falkner 04Bicester Blue Fins 33.19 399

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 732D: Female Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Madeline Powell 03Bicester Blue Fins 5:25.54 561 33.59 1:12.68 1:54.89 2:36.64 3:25.04 4:12.41 4:49.66

Back to Top