Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Atlantis

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
7 Oliver Etheridge 03Atlantis 18:24.97 490 32.23 1:08.29 1:44.15 2:21.35 2:57.57 3:34.59 4:10.84 4:48.00 5:24.42 6:01.58 6:38.11 7:15.93 7:52.82 8:30.30 9:07.21 9:44.86 10:21.65 10:59.08 11:36.12 12:13.81 12:51.00 13:29.05 14:06.28 14:43.64 15:20.72 15:58.60 16:35.57 17:13.25 17:49.53

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:39.15 498 35.48 1:14.09 2:03.75

Event 402C: Female Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 2:42.26 470 32.40 1:15.49 2:05.19

Event 402D: Female Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Rebecca Barber 03Atlantis 2:38.23 506 33.65 1:15.56 2:01.61

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 2:44.31 462 36.79 1:19.52 2:02.33

Event 411D: Male Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Ryan Gant 03Atlantis DQ.Head did not break surface before widest point

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 1:12.01 526 34.36

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Ethel Whyman 03Atlantis 1:13.84 488 35.67

Event 415B: Male Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Oliver Colombo 06Atlantis 37.20 270

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 29.83 503

Event 416C: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 29.29 532

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 Jessica Glassford 03Atlantis 30.24 483

Back to Top

Event 421: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:37.92 509 35.31 1:13.36 2:03.25

Event 425: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 2:43.67 467 37.39 1:19.72 2:01.64

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 1:11.91 528 34.95

Event 439: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
3 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 29.43 524

Event 440: Female Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 29.18 538

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:34.19 521 35.26 1:14.16 1:55.70

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 1:19.21 347 36.61
24 Tessene Arezki 05Atlantis 1:20.87 326 36.86

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 1:11.46 472
25 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 1:14.47 417 34.42

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
45 Rebecca Barber 03Atlantis 1:16.27 388 34.56

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 1:16.29 438 34.93

Event 504D: Male Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Ryan Gant 03Atlantis 1:16.91 427 35.96

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
34 Tessene Arezki 05Atlantis 42.44 335

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
20 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 38.97 433

Event 505D: Female Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
16 Millie Weeden 03Atlantis 37.64 480
20 Rebecca Barber 03Atlantis 38.17 461
23 Emma Harrison 03Atlantis 38.27 457

Back to Top

Event 511: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:32.65 537 35.31 1:14.45 1:54.80

Event 518: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 1:10.44 493 32.98

Event 521: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 1:15.79 446 36.40

Back to Top

Event 531B: Female Age 11-12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 4:58.63 509 33.41 1:11.14 1:49.72 2:28.42 3:07.26 3:46.17 4:23.69

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 2:38.48 372 34.27 1:19.13 2:02.06

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 2:54.76 504 40.03 1:23.73 2:09.89

Event 611D: Female Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Emma Harrison 03Atlantis 2:55.45 498 38.78 1:22.58 2:09.27
17 Millie Weeden 03Atlantis 2:55.52 498 39.79 1:25.06 2:11.69

Event 613B: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 1:04.54 525 31.24

Event 613C: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 1:04.17 534 31.17

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 32.97 553

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
26 Ethel Whyman 03Atlantis 34.49 483

Event 616B: Male Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
37 Oliver Colombo 06Atlantis 32.66 262

Back to Top

Event 625: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 2:54.73 505 39.20 1:23.16 2:09.47

Event 630: Female Age 11-12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 1:03.72 546 31.22

Event 631: Female Age 13 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 1:03.66 547 30.98

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 32.52 576

Back to Top

Event 702B: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:23.17 491 32.31 1:08.68 1:46.37

Event 702C: Female Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 2:21.73 507 32.28 1:08.24 1:45.83

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 1:22.48 475 39.04

Event 704D: Female Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Millie Weeden 03Atlantis 1:20.19 517 37.70
17 Emma Harrison 03Atlantis 1:22.31 478 39.12
25 Rebecca Barber 03Atlantis 1:24.22 446 40.13

Event 705C: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
1 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 34.23 460

Event 705D: Male Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Ryan Gant 03Atlantis 35.26 421

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
19 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 34.14 366

Event 706C: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 31.74 456
17 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 32.86 411

Back to Top

Event 714: Female Age 11-12 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Amber Ranson 05Atlantis 2:22.10 503 32.68 1:09.03 1:46.60

Event 721: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Isabella Hayes 04Atlantis 1:23.24 462 39.06

Event 724: Male Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Jacob Davis 04Atlantis 33.70 482

Event 727: Female Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Olivia Round Pitman 04Atlantis 31.46 468

Back to Top

Back to Top