Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Amersham

Event 401D: Male Age 14 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
5 Timothy Everett 03Amersham 18:09.48 511 32.54 1:07.76 1:43.75 2:19.54 2:55.65 3:31.90 4:08.24 4:44.39 5:20.83 5:57.41 6:34.15 7:10.10 7:46.81 8:23.52 9:00.43 9:36.49 10:13.31 10:49.75 11:26.44 12:02.60 12:39.50 13:16.34 13:53.02 14:29.79 15:07.02 15:43.93 16:21.12 16:57.64 17:34.10

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 James Dolan 04Amersham 3:07.51 311 42.05 1:28.89 2:18.14

Event 412C: Female Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Lucy West 04Amersham 2:48.24 380 36.53 1:19.06 2:03.39

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 1:00.42 468

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Emily Roycroft 05Amersham 1:15.31 460 37.31

Event 414D: Female Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Madeleine Stares 03Amersham 1:12.91 507 35.27
30 May McKenny 03Amersham 1:15.90 449 36.82

Event 415D: Male Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 32.10 420

Event 416B: Female Age 11-12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
12 Jasmine Van Rest 05Amersham 30.97 450

Event 416D: Female Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 May McKenny 03Amersham 29.82 504

Back to Top

Event 433: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Emily Roycroft 05Amersham 1:15.36 459 37.11

Back to Top

Event 501B: Female Age 11-12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Emily Roycroft 05Amersham 2:41.00 458 39.10 1:20.47 2:02.15

Event 502D: Male Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 2:11.05 472 31.19 1:04.80 1:38.91

Event 503C: Female Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Lucy West 04Amersham 1:15.39 402 36.01

Event 503D: Female Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
28 Madeleine Stares 03Amersham 1:11.95 462 32.83

Event 505B: Female Age 11-12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
24 Isabella Stares 05Amersham 40.87 375

Event 505C: Female Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
30 Lauren Cliffe 04Amersham 39.73 409
35 Jenna-Lee Campbell 04Amersham 40.53 385

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 George Andrews 04Amersham 32.19 338

Event 506D: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 28.18 504

Back to Top

Event 528: Male Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
2 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 28.26 500

Back to Top

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 611C: Female Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Alice Crowston 04Amersham 3:11.82 381 42.51 1:30.65 2:20.71

Event 612D: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 2:25.22 453 31.65 1:09.51 1:47.56
17 Alex Hedges 03Amersham 2:35.67 368 33.55 1:13.10 1:54.45

Event 613D: Female Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 May McKenny 03Amersham 1:04.29 531 30.42

Event 614D: Male Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Timothy Everett 03Amersham 1:11.42 385 34.40
28 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 1:11.66 381 34.39

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
9 Emily Roycroft 05Amersham 35.66 437
21 Jasmine Van Rest 05Amersham 36.53 406

Event 615C: Female Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
34 Rebecca Saunders 04Amersham 35.51 443
38 Alice Crowston 04Amersham 36.54 406

Event 615D: Female Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
17 Madeleine Stares 03Amersham 33.87 510
33 May McKenny 03Amersham 35.63 438

Event 616C: Male Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
29 Dylan Woolven 04Amersham 29.62 352

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
31 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 28.37 400

Back to Top

Event 629: Male Age 14 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 2:26.32 443 32.12 1:10.33 1:48.21

Back to Top

Event 701D: Male Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
13 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 2:28.11 431 35.14 1:12.92 1:51.01
26 Timothy Everett 03Amersham 2:33.99 384 36.17 1:14.94 1:55.01

Event 703C: Male Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
16 George Andrews 04Amersham 1:11.26 342 33.09

Event 703D: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 1:03.59 481 29.97
27 Alex Hedges 03Amersham 1:09.50 368 32.39

Event 704C: Female Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
24 Lauren Cliffe 04Amersham 1:27.11 403 40.65
32 Jenna-Lee Campbell 04Amersham 1:28.28 387 41.21

Event 706D: Female Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
27 Madeleine Stares 03Amersham 31.75 456

Back to Top

Event 719: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Ellis Morgan 03Amersham 1:02.75 500 29.78

Back to Top

Event 731D: Male Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
21 Timothy Everett 03Amersham 4:54.98 415 32.49 1:09.69 1:46.52 2:24.73 3:02.01 3:40.51 4:17.71

Back to Top