Swim England South East 14/Under Swimming Championships 2017

Results for Alton and District

Event 402B: Female Age 11-12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 2:50.31 406 35.46 1:20.60 2:11.79

Back to Top

Event 411C: Male Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 3:01.18 344 40.24 1:27.35 2:13.94

Event 412B: Female Age 11-12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
26 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 3:07.25 275 37.71 1:26.15 2:17.56

Event 413D: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
34 Olly Malkin 03Alton and District 1:01.47 444 29.37

Event 414B: Female Age 11-12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
26 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 1:19.98 384 37.73

Event 415C: Male Age 13 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
22 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 34.22 347

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 503B: Female Age 11-12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 1:16.97 378 35.08

Event 504C: Male Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 1:23.78 330 39.44

Event 506C: Male Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
28 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 33.05 313

Back to Top

Back to Top

Event 532C: Male Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
16 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 5:28.04 411 36.81 1:19.49 1:59.82 2:40.51 3:27.11 4:14.03

Back to Top

Event 602C: Male Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 2:37.80 377 35.85 1:15.24 2:02.50

Back to Top

Event 612C: Male Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
21 Henry Plewes 04Alton and District 2:51.99 273 35.11 1:19.25 2:05.43

Event 614C: Male Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 1:11.87 377 35.27

Event 615B: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 35.53 442

Event 616D: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
29 Olly Malkin 03Alton and District 28.25 406

Back to Top

Event 636: Female Age 11-12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
8 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 36.16 419

Back to Top

Event 701C: Male Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 Kai Jackson 04Alton and District 2:30.75 409 35.93 1:14.38 1:54.00

Event 706B: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
4 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 32.87 411

Back to Top

Event 726: Female Age 11-12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt
5 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 32.74 415

Back to Top

Event 731C: Male Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
19 Henry Plewes 04Alton and District 4:53.31 422 32.74 1:08.40 1:46.16 2:25.06 3:03.69 3:42.85 4:18.75

Event 732B: Female Age 11-12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoBClub Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
12 Lottie Jackson 05Alton and District 5:56.14 428 37.63 1:23.69 2:09.78 2:55.10 3:45.57 4:36.80 5:18.11

Back to Top