Hampshire Schools Championships - License 2SE160973

Results for Horndean Technology College

Event 101B: Girls Junior 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Lucy Peers 03 Horndean Technology College 2:32.79 507 33.84 1:12.98 1:55.95
12 Gemma Bassett 03 Horndean Technology College 2:53.62 346 36.22 1:21.98 2:16.14
19 Zara Jillett 03 Horndean Technology College 2:56.33 330 39.69 1:25.15 2:14.61
21 Ellie Doherty 02 Horndean Technology College 2:57.15 326 38.31 1:23.13 2:17.49

Event 103B: Girls Junior 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Lucy Peers 03 Horndean Technology College 1:03.79 511 31.21
7 Imogen Miller 02 Horndean Technology College 1:03.91 508 31.29
11 Zara Jillett 03 Horndean Technology College 1:07.98 422 32.71

Event 105B: Girls Junior 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Imogen Miller 02 Horndean Technology College 2:33.92 465 36.95 1:16.45 1:56.69

Event 107B: Girls Junior 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Lucy Peers 03 Horndean Technology College 1:17.79 515 37.20
26 Gemma Bassett 03 Horndean Technology College 1:36.22 272 45.47

Event 109B: Girls Junior 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
5 Ellie Doherty 02 Horndean Technology College 6:09.64 347 41.66 1:34.02 2:20.24 3:05.24 3:58.59 4:52.58 5:33.48
8 Gemma Bassett 03 Horndean Technology College 6:18.64 323 40.98 1:32.17 2:23.66 3:12.96 4:06.46 4:57.71 5:39.77

Event 111B: Girls Junior 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Zara Jillett 03 Horndean Technology College 3:10.84 246 36.59 1:21.94 2:15.70

Event 202B: Girls Junior 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
4 Imogen Miller 02 Horndean Technology College 4:52.19 517 32.86 1:09.70 1:47.71 2:25.35 3:02.50 3:39.70 4:16.84
12 Ellie Doherty 02 Horndean Technology College 5:24.26 378 36.80 1:17.51 1:59.20 2:40.85 3:22.77 4:04.63 4:43.16

Event 204B: Girls Junior 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
10 Zara Jillett 03 Horndean Technology College 1:21.39 302 36.63

Event 206B: Girls Junior 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Lucy Peers 03 Horndean Technology College 2:46.21 531 37.47 1:20.07 2:03.81
20 Gemma Bassett 03 Horndean Technology College 3:17.72 315 46.37 1:37.63 2:28.94

Event 210B: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Imogen Miller 02 Horndean Technology College 2:18.87 508 33.20 1:08.66 1:44.99
8 Zara Jillett 03 Horndean Technology College 2:26.67 431 34.51 1:11.87 1:49.91
24 Ellie Doherty 02 Horndean Technology College 2:38.41 342 36.11 1:16.08 1:58.15