ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Woking

Event 101: Male Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
11 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 53.22 602 25.20
20 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 54.23 569 26.15
21 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 54.24 569 26.09
37 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 55.15 541 26.18
45 James Chambers 97 Woking 55.65 527 26.71

Event 101J: Male 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 53.22 602
10 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 54.23 569
22 James Chambers 97 Woking 55.65 527

Event 102: Female Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 2:03.88 723 29.26 1:00.47 1:32.53
11 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 2:06.97 671 28.86 1:01.10 1:34.09

Event 102J: Female 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 2:03.88 723
7 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 2:06.97 671

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Dominic Holloway 96 Woking 29.45 630
18 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 31.99 492
24 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 32.42 472
45 Benjamin Smith 88 Woking 34.24 401
49 Kristian Payne 98 Woking 34.48 393

Event 103J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 32.42 472
28 Kristian Payne 98 Woking 34.48 393

Event 104: Female Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
39 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:19.74 486 36.53
60 Holly Gardiner 99 Woking 1:23.61 422 40.04

Event 104J: Female 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:19.74 486
53 Holly Gardiner 99 Woking 1:23.61 422

Event 106: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Charlotte George 99 Woking 1:05.50 594 30.13
38 Molly Smith 99 Woking 1:08.96 509 31.67

Event 106J: Female 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Charlotte George 99 Woking 1:05.50 594
29 Molly Smith 99 Woking 1:08.96 509

Event 107: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 1:00.29 535 29.36
39 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 1:03.37 461 30.01
49 Fraser Tattersdill 99 Woking 1:04.67 433 31.16

Event 107J: Male 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 1:00.29 535
23 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 1:03.37 461
32 Fraser Tattersdill 99 Woking 1:04.67 433

Event 108: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 30.01 628
5 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 30.17 618
6 Anna Maine 00 Woking 30.46 601
48 Molly Smith 99 Woking 33.06 470

Event 108J: Female 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 30.01 628
4 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 30.17 618
5 Anna Maine 00 Woking 30.46 601
43 Molly Smith 99 Woking 33.06 470

Event 109: Male Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 1:01.29 568 27.80
31 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:10.41 375 32.36

Event 109J: Male 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:10.41 375

Event 131: Male Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Woking A 3:34.73 26.40 54.86 1:20.15 1:48.69 2:14.15 2:41.72 3:07.04
Mark Tuddenham
Kieran Hodson Kilroy
Andrew Roy
Alexander Smith

Event 132: Female Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Woking A 4:24.21 31.72 1:03.39 1:39.80 2:21.59 2:51.21 3:27.22 3:54.02
Hannah Burvill
Summer Upton
Charlotte George
Hazel Ferguson

Event 201: Male Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 James Chambers 97 Woking 2:15.83 518 29.35 1:04.56 1:42.36

Event 201J: Male 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 James Chambers 97 Woking 2:15.83 518

Event 202: Female Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
24 Anna Maine 00 Woking 2:30.11 572 32.00 1:07.46 1:54.12
34 Summer Upton 99 Woking 2:31.78 553 33.46 1:13.26 1:56.95

Event 202J: Female 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Anna Maine 00 Woking 2:30.11 572
31 Summer Upton 99 Woking 2:31.78 553

Event 205: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 26.02 713
5 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 27.06 634
9 Charlotte George 99 Woking 27.35 614
26 Anna Maine 00 Woking 28.06 569
33 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 28.18 562
66 Summer Upton 99 Woking 29.01 515

Event 205J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 26.02 713
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 27.06 634
6 Charlotte George 99 Woking 27.35 614
21 Anna Maine 00 Woking 28.06 569
28 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 28.18 562
54 Summer Upton 99 Woking 29.01 515

Event 206: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Dominic Holloway 96 Woking 2:19.35 649 31.59 1:06.62 1:42.72
28 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 2:38.82 439 33.99 1:12.76 1:54.41
35 Benjamin Smith 88 Woking 2:49.45 361 37.82 1:20.90 2:05.60

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Calum Ferguson 96 Woking 26.18 577
9 James Chambers 97 Woking 26.46 559
16 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 27.15 518
34 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 28.57 444

Event 208J: Male 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 James Chambers 97 Woking 26.46 559
13 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 28.57 444

Event 209: Female Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 2:16.87 674 32.98 1:08.31 1:43.23
6 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 2:19.34 639 32.69 1:08.47 1:44.82
7 Anna Maine 00 Woking 2:19.47 637 32.05 1:07.86 1:43.54
39 Molly Smith 99 Woking 2:30.79 504 34.68 1:12.62 1:52.04

Event 209J: Female 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 2:16.87 674
5 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 2:19.34 639
6 Anna Maine 00 Woking 2:19.47 637
35 Molly Smith 99 Woking 2:30.79 504

Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 57.60 695 28.14
3 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 57.86 685 27.64
12 Charlotte George 99 Woking 59.10 643 28.23
29 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:00.73 593 28.69
40 Lucy Sessions 98 Woking 1:01.25 578 29.03
42 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 1:01.26 577 29.47
62 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:02.94 532 29.73

Event 301J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 57.60 695
2 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 57.86 685
9 Charlotte George 99 Woking 59.10 643
24 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:00.73 593
34 Lucy Sessions 98 Woking 1:01.25 578
35 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 1:01.26 577
53 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:02.94 532

Event 302: Male Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 1:57.46 605 26.92 56.54 1:27.34
23 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:59.02 582 26.92 56.77 1:27.62

Event 302J: Male 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 1:57.46 605
15 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:59.02 582

Event 303: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 Summer Upton 99 Woking 36.05 510

Event 303J: Female 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Summer Upton 99 Woking 36.05 510

Event 304: Male Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Dominic Holloway 96 Woking 1:04.35 645 30.13
13 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 1:09.01 523 32.70
19 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:11.28 475 33.50

Event 304J: Male 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 1:11.28 475

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
8 Calum Ferguson 96 Woking 58.61 566 26.81
11 James Chambers 97 Woking 59.85 531 28.35

Event 306J: Male 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 James Chambers 97 Woking 59.85 531

Event 307: Female Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 1:03.49 658 31.66
6 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 1:04.34 633 31.24
8 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:04.95 615 30.87
44 Molly Smith 99 Woking 1:10.51 481 33.87

Event 307J: Female 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 1:03.49 658
6 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 1:04.34 633
7 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:04.95 615
39 Molly Smith 99 Woking 1:10.51 481

Event 308: Male Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 James Chambers 97 Woking 28.53 498
23 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 28.83 482
33 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 29.38 456

Event 308J: Male 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 James Chambers 97 Woking 28.53 498
13 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 28.83 482
21 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 29.38 456

Event 309: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Charlotte George 99 Woking 1:07.90 615 30.85
16 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:09.72 568 31.43

Event 309J: Female 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Charlotte George 99 Woking 1:07.90 615
12 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:09.72 568

Event 331: Male Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Woking A 3:56.97 29.23 1:01.04 1:30.65 2:05.41 2:31.88 3:04.00 3:28.90
Mark Tuddenham
Dominic Holloway
Calum Ferguson
Andrew Roy

Event 332: Female Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Woking A 3:54.55 27.80 58.45 1:27.07 1:59.27 2:26.94 2:58.30 3:25.55
Hazel Ferguson
Lucy Sessions
Charlotte George
Hannah Burvill

Event 404: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 4:19.85 739 30.50 1:02.98 1:36.35 2:09.99 2:42.52 3:15.70 3:49.09

Event 404J: Female 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 4:19.85 739

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 24.17 592
14 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 24.56 565
26 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 25.03 533
32 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 25.50 505

Event 405J: Male 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 25.03 533
16 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 25.50 505

Event 406: Female Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
36 Summer Upton 99 Woking 2:51.24 485 38.55 1:22.37 2:07.11

Event 406J: Female 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Summer Upton 99 Woking 2:51.24 485

Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Charlotte George 99 Woking 29.10 588
5 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 29.32 575
20 Molly Smith 99 Woking 30.76 498
24 Anna Maine 00 Woking 31.02 485
43 Ellie Galloway 97 Woking 31.92 446
48 Alexandra Warren 97 Woking 32.24 432

Event 408J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Charlotte George 99 Woking 29.10 588
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 29.32 575
15 Molly Smith 99 Woking 30.76 498
17 Anna Maine 00 Woking 31.02 485
35 Ellie Galloway 97 Woking 31.92 446
39 Alexandra Warren 97 Woking 32.24 432

Event 409: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
35 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 2:18.20 453 30.80 1:05.56 1:42.10

Event 409J: Male 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 2:18.20 453