ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Windsor

Event 101: Male Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 52.32 634 25.33
16 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 53.61 589 25.34
26 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 54.49 561 26.07

Event 101J: Male 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 53.61 589

Event 102: Female Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 2:02.20 753 28.83 59.52 1:30.93
15 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 2:08.15 653 29.77 1:01.85 1:35.27
43 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 2:13.66 575 30.22 1:03.55 1:38.81

Event 102J: Female 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 2:08.15 653
33 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 2:13.66 575

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 31.56 512
38 Alastair Bingham 96 Windsor 33.52 427
48 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 34.47 393

Event 103J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
27 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 34.47 393

Event 104: Female Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
54 Elizabeth Scammell 98 Windsor 1:22.02 447 38.25

Event 104J: Female 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
47 Elizabeth Scammell 98 Windsor 1:22.02 447

Event 105: Male Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 4:46.90 553 31.66 1:08.95 1:44.29 2:19.15 3:01.36 3:43.90 4:15.98
15 Alastair Bingham 96 Windsor 4:50.89 531 30.06 1:06.08 1:42.08 2:17.54 3:00.03 3:42.82 4:17.55
25 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 4:59.98 484 29.66 1:04.75 1:43.47 2:20.58 3:03.60 3:48.43 4:25.31

Event 105J: Male 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 4:46.90 553
19 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 4:59.98 484

Event 106: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 1:07.13 551 30.73
31 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:08.41 521 32.86
61 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 1:11.15 463 33.06

Event 106J: Female 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 1:07.13 551
23 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:08.41 521
48 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 1:11.15 463

Event 107: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
20 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 1:01.65 500 30.05
21 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 1:01.70 499 30.22
33 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 1:02.85 472 30.00
34 Alastair Bingham 96 Windsor 1:02.91 471 29.88

Event 107J: Male 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 1:01.65 500
12 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 1:01.70 499

Event 109: Male Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
22 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:05.52 465 30.01

Event 109J: Male 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:05.52 465

Event 131: Male Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Windsor Red 3:32.02 25.15 51.83 1:16.59 1:44.77 2:09.83 2:37.73 3:03.29
Yusuke Legard
Alexander Farrell
Cameron Moffat
Albert Karavis

Event 201: Male Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 2:14.07 539 30.48 1:04.35 1:39.05
19 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:19.83 475 30.67 1:06.33 1:43.17

Event 201J: Male 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 2:14.07 539
17 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:19.83 475

Event 204: Male Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 4:11.77 604 28.26 59.42 1:31.40 2:03.81 2:36.37 3:08.87 3:41.37
31 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 4:22.90 530 30.38 1:03.67 1:37.24 2:10.70 2:44.21 3:17.84 3:51.25

Event 204J: Male 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 4:11.77 604
23 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 4:22.90 530

Event 205: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
29 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 28.09 567
53 Abbie Goldfinch 96 Windsor 28.70 532

Event 205J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 28.09 567

Event 206: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
27 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:38.52 441 35.96 1:16.74 1:58.01

Event 206J: Male 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:38.52 441

Event 207: Female Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
1 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 8:38.60 816 29.73 1:01.96 1:34.76 2:07.31 2:39.78 3:12.41 3:45.07 4:17.82 4:50.54 5:23.42 5:56.22 6:29.22 7:01.73 7:34.42 8:07.01
6 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 9:08.58 689 31.06 1:04.89 1:39.39 2:13.24 2:47.65 3:22.24 3:57.04 4:31.87 5:06.50 5:41.60 6:16.52 6:51.61 7:26.81 8:01.49 8:35.94
8 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 9:14.55 667 31.28 1:05.43 1:40.01 2:14.64 2:49.32 3:24.41 3:59.41 4:34.39 5:09.00 5:44.08 6:19.49 6:54.43 7:29.64 8:05.04 8:39.58

Event 207J: Female 800m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 9:08.58 689
4 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 9:14.55 667

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 25.70 610

Event 209: Female Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 2:16.05 687 32.33 1:06.87 1:41.82
10 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 2:21.57 609 33.91 1:09.67 1:46.04
24 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 2:26.48 550 34.69 1:12.18 1:49.65

Event 209J: Female 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 2:21.57 609
20 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 2:26.48 550

Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 57.95 682 28.22
25 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:00.41 602 29.29

Event 301J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
20 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:00.41 602

Event 302: Male Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 1:56.95 613 27.43 56.74 1:27.26
25 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 1:59.52 575 27.77 57.92 1:29.03
42 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 2:02.82 530 28.88 59.90 1:31.83

Event 302J: Male 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 1:56.95 613
17 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 1:59.52 575
32 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 2:02.82 530

Event 304: Male Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 1:10.14 498 32.68
43 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:15.28 403 35.28

Event 304J: Male 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:15.28 403

Event 305: Female Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
2 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 4:52.84 708 31.74 1:08.51 1:45.32 2:20.78 3:05.49 3:49.75 4:22.19

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 57.08 613 26.41
32 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 1:01.59 488 28.93
40 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:02.85 459 29.30

Event 306J: Male 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Andrew Boeckman 97 Windsor 1:01.59 488
24 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 1:02.85 459

Event 307: Female Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:07.48 548 33.09
29 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 1:08.48 525 33.18

Event 307J: Female 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:07.48 548
25 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 1:08.48 525

Event 308: Male Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 28.93 477
28 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 29.08 470

Event 308J: Male 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 28.93 477
17 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 29.08 470

Event 331: Male Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 Windsor Red 4:01.46 30.02 1:02.20 1:34.01 2:11.58 2:38.04 3:08.50 3:33.57
Crispin Imani
Alexander Farrell
Yusuke Legard
Cameron Moffat
9 Windsor Blue 4:15.78 30.24 1:01.78 1:35.97 2:15.30 2:44.17 3:18.53 3:45.42
Albert Karavis
Rami Elias
Andrew Boeckman
Ben Goldfinch

Event 332: Female Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Windsor Red 3:52.90 26.83 56.39 1:23.83 1:53.30 2:21.79 2:52.49 3:21.52
Katy Sexton
Lucy Campbell
Rebecca Dutfield
Nicole Ryan

Event 401: Female Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 2:32.37 498 31.69 1:09.44 1:50.21

Event 401J: Female 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 2:32.37 498

Event 402: Male Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
31 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:20.47 481 30.01 1:05.03 1:46.75

Event 402J: Male 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor 2:20.47 481

Event 404: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
1 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 4:16.36 770 29.68 1:01.54 1:33.50 2:06.19 2:38.92 3:11.81 3:44.32
11 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 4:29.90 659 30.78 1:04.21 1:37.80 2:11.91 2:46.63 3:21.27 3:55.81
15 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 4:32.53 640 30.68 1:03.85 1:38.05 2:12.69 2:47.17 3:22.34 3:57.97

Event 404J: Female 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 4:29.90 659
13 Nicole Ryan 98 Windsor 4:32.53 640

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 23.78 622
8 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 24.04 602
17 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 24.75 552
31 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 25.47 506

Event 405J: Male 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 24.75 552
15 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 25.47 506

Event 407: Male Open 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
2 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 16:14.77 663 28.88 1:00.63 1:33.23 2:06.16 2:38.98 3:11.63 3:44.58 4:17.45 4:50.69 5:23.58 5:56.36 6:29.34 7:01.95 7:34.87 8:07.57 8:40.44 9:13.22 9:45.93 10:18.63 10:51.48 11:24.30 11:57.22 12:29.64 13:02.01 13:34.65 14:07.45 14:39.83 15:12.24 15:44.48

Event 407J: Male 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 16:14.77 663

Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 29.88 543
46 Abbie Goldfinch 96 Windsor 32.20 434

Event 408J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 29.88 543

Event 409: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 2:13.40 503 32.32 1:06.80 1:41.08
31 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 2:16.84 466 32.16 1:06.55 1:41.47
33 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 2:17.19 463 32.62 1:06.99 1:41.65
Ben Goldfinch 98 Windsor DQ:Completed the arm stroke on his front and did n

Event 409J: Male 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Albert Karavis 97 Windsor 2:13.40 503
21 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 2:16.84 466
23 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 2:17.19 463