ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Hailsham

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
30 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 32.86 454

Event 103J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 32.86 454

Event 107: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 1:02.35 484 29.77
32 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:02.78 474 29.99

Event 107J: Male 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
19 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:02.78 474

Event 109: Male Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 1:04.35 491 29.02
17 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 1:04.40 490 29.23
28 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:07.76 420 29.94

Event 109J: Male 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 1:04.40 490
19 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:07.76 420

Event 204: Male Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
33 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 4:25.81 513 28.59 1:01.48 1:35.18 2:09.57 2:43.44 3:17.80 3:52.20

Event 204J: Male 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 4:25.81 513

Event 206: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 2:31.71 503 33.14 1:11.55 1:51.27

Event 206J: Male 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 2:31.71 503

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 27.43 502
25 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 28.07 468

Event 208J: Male 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 28.07 468

Event 304: Male Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 1:12.32 455 33.77

Event 304J: Male 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 1:12.32 455

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
27 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 1:00.85 506 28.53
43 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:03.05 455 28.79

Event 306J: Male 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 1:03.05 455

Event 308: Male Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 28.54 497
35 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 29.45 453
45 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 30.02 427

Event 308J: Male 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 29.45 453
30 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 30.02 427

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
37 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 25.63 497

Event 407: Male Open 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m 800m 850m 900m 950m 1000m 1050m 1100m 1150m 1200m 1250m 1300m 1350m 1400m 1450m
4 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 16:57.41 583 29.20 1:01.65 1:34.97 2:08.31 2:41.55 3:15.44 3:49.50 4:23.72 4:57.69 5:31.92 6:06.11 6:39.99 7:14.69 7:48.93 8:23.34 8:57.51 9:31.96 10:06.41 10:41.02 11:15.78 11:50.14 12:24.99 12:59.77 13:34.15 14:08.68 14:43.54 15:18.04 15:52.84 16:25.28

Event 407J: Male 1500m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 16:57.41 583

Event 409: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
34 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 2:17.58 459 31.12 1:06.10 1:42.24

Event 409J: Male 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 2:17.58 459