ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for East Invicta eXcel

Event 101: Male Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
55 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 56.46 504 27.32

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Jake Davies 95 East Invicta eXcel 31.43 519

Event 104: Female Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
37 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 1:19.45 491 37.58
58 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:22.69 436 38.56

Event 104J: Female 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
51 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:22.69 436

Event 105: Male Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 4:42.67 578 30.04 1:04.18 1:39.53 2:14.48 2:54.42 3:36.48 4:10.00

Event 105J: Male 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 4:42.67 578

Event 106: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
57 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 1:10.66 473 33.35

Event 107: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
37 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:03.15 465 30.69

Event 107J: Male 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:03.15 465

Event 109: Male Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Jake Davies 95 East Invicta eXcel 1:04.77 481 30.67

Event 204: Male Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
7 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 4:11.80 603 29.16 1:00.22 1:32.13 2:04.16 2:36.46 3:08.69 3:41.02

Event 204J: Male 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 4:11.80 603

Event 205: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
48 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 28.60 537

Event 205J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
39 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 28.60 537

Event 206: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:32.46 496 34.84 1:13.41 1:52.74

Event 206J: Male 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:32.46 496

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
29 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 28.36 454

Event 302: Male Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
31 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:00.48 561 27.64 58.37 1:29.67
47 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 2:05.56 496 28.44 1:00.34 1:33.43

Event 302J: Male 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:00.48 561

Event 303: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 36.63 486
51 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 37.94 437

Event 303J: Female 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
40 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 37.94 437

Event 304: Male Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Jake Davies 95 East Invicta eXcel 1:10.65 488 32.94
20 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:11.56 469 34.17

Event 304J: Male 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:11.56 469

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
38 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:02.68 463 29.70
42 Jake Davies 95 East Invicta eXcel 1:03.04 455 29.09
51 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 1:05.78 400 29.68

Event 306J: Male 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
22 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:02.68 463

Event 309: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
33 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 1:11.88 518 33.82
40 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:12.95 496 34.89

Event 309J: Female 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 1:12.95 496

Event 402: Male Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:15.02 542 29.66 1:04.25 1:43.95

Event 402J: Male 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:15.02 542

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
43 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 25.90 481

Event 406: Female Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
33 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 2:50.82 489 38.05 1:21.32 2:05.33

Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 31.32 472
58 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 32.69 415

Event 408J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 31.32 472

Event 409: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
25 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:15.19 484 31.56 1:06.04 1:41.23

Event 409J: Male 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Tom Slater 97 East Invicta eXcel 2:15.19 484