ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Bracknell and Wokingham

Event 102: Female Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
29 Alannah Fillingham 95 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:11.74 601 29.65 1:02.24 1:36.61
48 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:15.15 557 30.56 1:04.68 1:39.86

Event 102J: Female 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
38 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:15.15 557

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
32 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.91 452

Event 103J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.91 452

Event 104: Female Open 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
15 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:15.85 565 35.60
24 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:16.80 544 37.30
45 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:20.83 467 38.17

Event 104J: Female 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:15.85 565
22 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:16.80 544
39 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:20.83 467

Event 106: Female Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Alannah Fillingham 95 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:05.04 606 30.20
39 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:09.12 505 32.27
68 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:12.13 445 34.38

Event 106J: Female 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:09.12 505
55 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:12.13 445

Event 108: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
38 Jelena Sekulic 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.80 481

Event 108J: Female 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Jelena Sekulic 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.80 481

Event 201: Male Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Ellison 96 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:07.69 624 28.49 1:01.79 1:35.41

Event 202: Female Open 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
28 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:30.68 565 33.32 1:13.40 1:54.91

Event 202J: Female 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
25 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:30.68 565

Event 205: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
31 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 28.15 563
44 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 28.47 545

Event 205J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
26 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 28.15 563
36 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 28.47 545

Event 206: Male Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:28.84 533 33.33 1:10.85 1:49.59
19 Charlie Madden 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:34.03 481 34.24 1:13.05 1:53.60

Event 206J: Male 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:28.84 533
12 Charlie Madden 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:34.03 481

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 James Ellison 96 Bracknell and Wokingham 26.04 587

Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
54 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:02.06 555 30.09

Event 301J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
45 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:02.06 555

Event 303: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 34.76 569
34 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.74 482
40 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.99 472

Event 303J: Female 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 34.76 569
26 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.74 482
31 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.99 472

Event 305: Female Open 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
14 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 5:15.37 567 31.79 1:08.28 1:48.78 2:28.43 3:15.37 4:02.35 4:39.37

Event 305J: Female 400m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 5:15.37 567

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 James Ellison 96 Bracknell and Wokingham 56.95 617 26.64

Event 307: Female Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
38 Jelena Sekulic 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:09.82 495 33.52

Event 307J: Female 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
33 Jelena Sekulic 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:09.82 495

Event 401: Female Open 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
14 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:30.67 515 32.69 1:10.73 1:50.09

Event 401J: Female 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:30.67 515

Event 404: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
27 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 4:45.10 559 31.57 1:06.44 1:42.50 2:18.87 2:55.47 3:32.34 4:08.77

Event 404J: Female 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
24 Eilidh MacGregor 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 4:45.10 559

Event 406: Female Open 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:44.09 552 37.27 1:19.16 2:01.78
21 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:46.56 527 36.37 1:17.91 2:01.82

Event 406J: Female 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:44.09 552
19 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 2:46.56 527

Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
45 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.01 442
47 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.21 434

Event 408J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
37 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.01 442
38 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.21 434