ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Beau Sejour Barracuda

Event 101: Male Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 51.46 666 24.22
36 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 55.13 542 26.35

Event 102: Female Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:07.61 661 29.16 1:01.47 1:34.87
22 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:09.91 627 30.20 1:03.05 1:36.78

Event 102J: Female 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:07.61 661
16 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:09.91 627

Event 107: Male Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
17 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.91 519 29.13

Event 108: Female Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
13 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.01 569

Event 108J: Female 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 31.01 569

Event 204: Male Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
11 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:13.58 591 27.62 58.05 1:30.00 2:02.78 2:35.75 3:08.69 3:41.48

Event 205: Female Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.37 613
24 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.98 574

Event 205J: Female 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.37 613
19 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.98 574

Event 207: Female Open 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m 400m 450m 500m 550m 600m 650m 700m 750m
12 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:21.41 643 31.85 1:06.17 1:41.24 2:16.33 2:51.53 3:26.83 4:02.28 4:37.73 5:13.02 5:48.62 6:24.70 7:00.42 7:36.39 8:11.27 8:46.86

Event 207J: Female 800m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 9:21.41 643

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.38 564
30 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.39 453

Event 209: Female Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
12 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.15 590 33.58 1:09.32 1:46.33

Event 209J: Female 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:23.15 590

Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.47 664 28.20
21 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.21 608 29.39

Event 301J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.47 664
18 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.21 608

Event 302: Male Open 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:58.19 594 25.16 54.27 1:26.56

Event 306: Male Open 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
29 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:01.10 500 26.89

Event 307: Female Open 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
13 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.74 593 32.09

Event 307J: Female 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:05.74 593

Event 308: Male Open 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 27.27 570

Event 309: Female Open 100m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.79 543 33.53

Event 309J: Female 100m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:10.79 543

Event 404: Female Open 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
18 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:35.02 623 31.02 1:05.04 1:39.69 2:14.62 2:49.94 3:25.22 4:00.41

Event 404J: Female 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
16 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 4:35.02 623

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 22.55 730
35 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.60 499

Event 409: Male Open 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
22 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 2:14.62 490 30.00 1:04.03 1:39.21