ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Event 408: Female Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jocelyn Ulyett 95 City of Milton Keynes 28.53 624
2 Charlotte George 99 Woking 29.10 588
3 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 29.23 580
4 Megan Alsop 93 Hastings Seagull 29.30 576
5 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 29.32 575
6 Caitlin Wheatley 97 Abingdon Vale 29.36 573
7 Lucy Smith 97 City of Oxford 29.43 568
8 Shannon Motha 98 Abingdon Vale 29.77 549
9 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 29.88 543
9 Jess Frayne 96 Littlehampton 29.88 543
11 Hannah Parker 96 Basingstoke Bluefins 30.02 536
12 Isobel Jones 97 City of Milton Keynes 30.22 525
13 Bethany Hirst 97 Wycombe District 30.42 515
14 Alice Lim 96 Rushmoor Royals 30.43 514
15 Elizabeth Oliver 97 City of Oxford 30.50 511
16 Lauren Pedwell 98 Portsmouth Northsea 30.55 508
17 Sophy Croydon-Kempster 99 Crawley 30.67 502
17 Brooke Wilkinson 99 City of Southampton 30.67 502
19 Nicole Gujer 97 Rushmoor Royals 30.71 500
20 Molly Smith 99 Woking 30.76 498
21 Roshani Motha 96 Abingdon Vale 30.92 490
22 Emily Jones 96 City of Milton Keynes 30.98 487
22 Thanya Jasinska 99 Amersham 30.98 487
24 Anna Maine 00 Woking 31.02 485
25 Emily Blissett 97 Aylesbury and District 31.13 480
26 Phoebe Boyles 98 Guildford City 31.21 477
26 Chloe Philp 98 Staines 31.21 477
28 Madeline Exton 99 Rushmoor Royals 31.24 475
29 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 31.27 474
30 Joelly Alexander 99 Bicester Blue Fins 31.29 473
31 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 31.32 472
32 Bethany Collins 99 Crawley 31.36 470
33 Tilly Lonie 98 Guildford City 31.37 469
34 Emily Gaizley 98 Havant and Waterlooville 31.40 468
35 Polly Lorimer 98 Havant and Waterlooville 31.42 467
36 Naomi Shaw 97 Mid-Sussex Marlins 31.44 466
37 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 31.62 458
38 Olivia Webster 00 City of Oxford 31.70 455
39 Rachel May Allen 99 City of Oxford 31.74 453
40 Isabelle Baxter 97 Wycombe District 31.76 452
41 Amelia Rice 96 Rushmoor Royals 31.78 451
42 Abby Jones 99 Didcot Barramundi 31.84 449
43 Ellie Galloway 97 Woking 31.92 446
44 Elinor Cotton 98 Rushmoor Royals 31.96 444
45 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.01 442
46 Abbie Goldfinch 96 Windsor 32.20 434
47 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.21 434
48 Alexandra Warren 97 Woking 32.24 432
49 Courtney Best 98 City of Milton Keynes 32.33 429
50 Helen Gildersleeves 97 Abingdon Vale 32.35 428
51 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.38 427
52 Yasmin Dos Santos 99 City of Milton Keynes 32.39 426
53 Francine Kidd 97 Wycombe District 32.41 426
54 Emily Cannon 99 Wycombe District 32.44 424
55 Michelle Hepworth 00 Worthing 32.46 424
56 Helen St John Mosse 97 Portsmouth Northsea 32.56 420
57 Hannah St John Mosse 00 Portsmouth Northsea 32.65 416
58 Isobel Davis 96 Crawley 32.69 415
58 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 32.69 415
60 Chloe Elphick 00 Guildford City 32.75 413
61 Kate Lees 99 Wycombe District 32.88 408
62 Samantha Farnfield 00 Amersham 32.91 407
63 Stephany Porter 98 Portsmouth Northsea 32.92 406
64 Lauren Revell 97 City of Milton Keynes 32.97 404
65 Emily Wood 99 City of Oxford 33.18 397
66 Emilia Royal 97 Abingdon Vale 33.43 388
67 Georgia Ford 98 Abingdon Vale 33.53 384
68 Danielle Kidd 00 Wycombe District 33.54 384

Event 408J: Female 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Charlotte George 99 Woking 29.10 588
2 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 29.23 580
3 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 29.32 575
4 Caitlin Wheatley 97 Abingdon Vale 29.36 573
5 Lucy Smith 97 City of Oxford 29.43 568
6 Shannon Motha 98 Abingdon Vale 29.77 549
7 Cassie Pratley 97 Windsor 29.88 543
8 Isobel Jones 97 City of Milton Keynes 30.22 525
9 Bethany Hirst 97 Wycombe District 30.42 515
10 Elizabeth Oliver 97 City of Oxford 30.50 511
11 Lauren Pedwell 98 Portsmouth Northsea 30.55 508
12 Sophy Croydon-Kempster 99 Crawley 30.67 502
13 Brooke Wilkinson 99 City of Southampton 30.67 502
14 Nicole Gujer 97 Rushmoor Royals 30.71 500
15 Molly Smith 99 Woking 30.76 498
16 Thanya Jasinska 99 Amersham 30.98 487
17 Anna Maine 00 Woking 31.02 485
18 Emily Blissett 97 Aylesbury and District 31.13 480
19 Phoebe Boyles 98 Guildford City 31.21 477
20 Chloe Philp 98 Staines 31.21 477
21 Madeline Exton 99 Rushmoor Royals 31.24 475
22 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 31.27 474
23 Joelly Alexander 99 Bicester Blue Fins 31.29 473
24 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 31.32 472
25 Bethany Collins 99 Crawley 31.36 470
26 Tilly Lonie 98 Guildford City 31.37 469
27 Emily Gaizley 98 Havant and Waterlooville 31.40 468
28 Polly Lorimer 98 Havant and Waterlooville 31.42 467
29 Naomi Shaw 97 Mid-Sussex Marlins 31.44 466
30 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 31.62 458
31 Olivia Webster 00 City of Oxford 31.70 455
32 Rachel May Allen 99 City of Oxford 31.74 453
33 Isabelle Baxter 97 Wycombe District 31.76 452
34 Abby Jones 99 Didcot Barramundi 31.84 449
35 Ellie Galloway 97 Woking 31.92 446
36 Elinor Cotton 98 Rushmoor Royals 31.96 444
37 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.01 442
38 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.21 434
39 Alexandra Warren 97 Woking 32.24 432
40 Courtney Best 98 City of Milton Keynes 32.33 429
41 Helen Gildersleeves 97 Abingdon Vale 32.35 428
42 Katherine Deller-Merricks 99 Basingstoke Bluefins 32.38 427
43 Yasmin Dos Santos 99 City of Milton Keynes 32.39 426
44 Francine Kidd 97 Wycombe District 32.41 426
45 Emily Cannon 99 Wycombe District 32.44 424
46 Michelle Hepworth 00 Worthing 32.46 424
47 Helen St John Mosse 97 Portsmouth Northsea 32.56 420
48 Hannah St John Mosse 00 Portsmouth Northsea 32.65 416
49 Chloe Elphick 00 Guildford City 32.75 413
50 Kate Lees 99 Wycombe District 32.88 408
51 Samantha Farnfield 00 Amersham 32.91 407
52 Stephany Porter 98 Portsmouth Northsea 32.92 406
53 Lauren Revell 97 City of Milton Keynes 32.97 404
54 Emily Wood 99 City of Oxford 33.18 397
55 Emilia Royal 97 Abingdon Vale 33.43 388
56 Georgia Ford 98 Abingdon Vale 33.53 384
57 Danielle Kidd 00 Wycombe District 33.54 384