ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Event 405: Male Open 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 22.55 730
2 John Slater 96 Basingstoke Bluefins 23.15 674
3 Connor Brunt 94 Rushmoor Royals 23.38 655
4 Oliver Leonard 95 Rushmoor Royals 23.60 636
5 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 23.78 622
6 Alex Murphy 95 City of Oxford 23.82 619
7 Rory Burdin 98 Staines 23.91 612
8 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 24.04 602
9 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 24.17 592
10 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 24.35 579
11 Elliot Broad 97 Rushmoor Royals 24.41 575
12 Christopher Forshaw 96 City of Milton Keynes 24.49 570
13 Jamie Cunningham 97 Rushmoor Royals 24.52 567
14 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 24.56 565
15 Joseph Clark 97 Guildford City 24.68 556
16 Niall O'Leary 96 Abingdon Vale 24.71 554
17 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 24.75 552
18 Dan Burnham 96 Epsom District 24.83 546
19 Charlie Pullan 98 Guildford City 24.86 544
20 Michael Hodgson 67 Guildford City 24.89 543
21 Oliver Lines 98 City of Milton Keynes 24.94 539
22 Brandon Choi 97 Portsmouth Northsea 24.95 539
23 Freddy Clampett 98 City of Southampton 24.98 537
24 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 25.01 535
25 Fred Biggs 97 Guildford City 25.02 534
26 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 25.03 533
27 Daniel Richards 95 Rushmoor Royals 25.09 530
28 Kieran Brunt 96 Rushmoor Royals 25.12 528
29 Luke Stacey 98 East Grinstead 25.26 519
30 Thomas Flaherty 97 City of Milton Keynes 25.30 517
31 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 25.47 506
32 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 25.50 505
33 James Faull 97 Havant and Waterlooville 25.51 504
34 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury and District 25.59 499
35 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 25.60 499
36 Ben Lyon 96 Havant and Waterlooville 25.61 498
37 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 25.63 497
38 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 25.67 495
39 Ethan Carter 99 Wycombe District 25.69 493
40 Ryan Conway 94 City of Oxford 25.77 489
41 Christian Revell 95 City of Milton Keynes 25.84 485
42 Luke Hollingsworth 99 Amersham 25.88 483
43 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 25.90 481
44 Liam Jones 97 Wycombe District 26.02 475
45 Damian Ng 90 Maidenhead 36.21 176

Event 405J: Male 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Rory Burdin 98 Staines 23.91 612
2 Elliot Broad 97 Rushmoor Royals 24.41 575
3 Jamie Cunningham 97 Rushmoor Royals 24.52 567
4 Joseph Clark 97 Guildford City 24.68 556
5 Cameron Moffat 97 Windsor 24.75 552
6 Charlie Pullan 98 Guildford City 24.86 544
7 Oliver Lines 98 City of Milton Keynes 24.94 539
8 Brandon Choi 97 Portsmouth Northsea 24.95 539
9 Freddy Clampett 98 City of Southampton 24.98 537
10 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 25.01 535
11 Fred Biggs 97 Guildford City 25.02 534
12 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 25.03 533
13 Luke Stacey 98 East Grinstead 25.26 519
14 Thomas Flaherty 97 City of Milton Keynes 25.30 517
15 Crispin Imani 97 Windsor 25.47 506
16 Mark Tuddenham 97 Woking 25.50 505
17 James Faull 97 Havant and Waterlooville 25.51 504
18 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 25.67 495
19 Ethan Carter 99 Wycombe District 25.69 493
20 Luke Hollingsworth 99 Amersham 25.88 483
21 Liam Jones 97 Wycombe District 26.02 475