ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 303: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Event 303: Female Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Jocelyn Ulyett 95 City of Milton Keynes 32.43 700
2 Federica Williamson 97 Crawley 32.72 682
3 Angharad Eburne 97 Rushmoor Royals 33.04 662
4 Hannah Keen 86 Hastings Seagull 33.84 616
5 Sarah Tripp 98 Rushmoor Royals 33.94 611
6 Constance Dean 98 Maidenhead 34.24 595
7 Maisie Cossins 99 Maidenhead 34.37 588
8 Annabel Guye-Johnson 00 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 34.47 583
9 Lucy Bean 97 Guildford City 34.54 580
10 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 34.76 569
11 Alicia Wilson 00 Guildford City 34.80 567
12 Sarah Hughes 97 Portsmouth Northsea 34.87 563
13 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 34.96 559
14 Eleanor McNally 98 City of Oxford 35.00 557
15 Emily Gaizley 98 Havant and Waterlooville 35.21 547
15 Natalie Dobson 94 Crawley 35.21 547
17 Emma Shilton 00 Mid-Sussex Marlins 35.27 544
18 Ella Watson 97 Atlantis 35.35 541
19 Emily Wood 99 City of Oxford 35.45 536
20 Maia Little 00 City of Oxford 35.46 536
21 Matilda Thuringer 97 Staines 35.62 529
22 Lily Davis 99 Atlantis 35.64 528
23 Sophy Croydon-Kempster 99 Crawley 35.67 526
24 Cerys King 96 Bicester Blue Fins 35.70 525
25 Emma Lomas 96 City of Oxford 35.72 524
26 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 35.82 520
27 Summer Upton 99 Woking 36.05 510
27 Lauren Pedwell 98 Portsmouth Northsea 36.05 510
29 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 36.14 506
30 Megan Alsop 93 Hastings Seagull 36.26 501
31 Hannah Parker 96 Basingstoke Bluefins 36.31 499
32 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 36.46 493
33 Lauren Savage 96 East Invicta eXcel 36.63 486
34 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.74 482
35 Helena Beel 00 City of Oxford 36.78 480
36 Nisha Desai 98 Guildford City 36.81 479
37 Amelia Rice 96 Rushmoor Royals 36.87 477
38 Charlotte James 00 West Wight 36.95 474
39 Charlotte Evans 97 City of Milton Keynes 36.96 473
40 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.99 472
41 Megan Hawkesley 99 Hastings Seagull 37.05 470
42 Lauren Pedel 00 Atlantis 37.18 465
43 Caoimhe Flatley 97 Redhill and Reigate 37.24 463
44 Amy Hodgson 00 Guildford City 37.33 459
45 Charlotte Preston-Howes 95 Basingstoke Bluefins 37.36 458
46 Abbie Carter 01 Rushmoor Royals 37.41 456
47 Emily Jones 96 City of Milton Keynes 37.77 443
48 Isabella Rose Berlin 01 Crawley 37.79 443
49 Sophie Patrick 98 Newport Pagnell 37.80 442
50 Kelsey Simmonds 96 Gravesend and Northfleet 37.90 439
51 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 37.94 437
52 Natasha Moss 99 Wycombe District 38.17 430
53 Josephine Searle 01 Wycombe District 38.31 425
54 Georgina Bradley 00 Amersham 38.37 423
55 Erin Saunders 99 Newport Pagnell 38.43 421
56 Hannah Druce 97 Alton and District 38.46 420
57 Holly O'Farrell 99 Bracknell Synchro 38.73 411
58 Lara Reed 98 Wycombe District 38.78 410
59 Hannah Morgan 96 Aylesbury and District 38.85 407
60 Ella Porter 99 Littlehampton 38.97 404
61 Sarah Hawkings 97 Winchester City Penguins 39.16 398
62 Rebecca Eades 96 Crawley 39.17 397
63 Ffion Mackenzie 98 Rushmoor Royals 39.36 392
64 Georgia Graham 98 Redhill and Reigate 39.45 389
65 Charlotte Ovens 98 Rushmoor Royals 39.53 387
66 Sophie Bradley 98 Amersham 41.36 338

Event 303J: Female 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Federica Williamson 97 Crawley 32.72 682
2 Angharad Eburne 97 Rushmoor Royals 33.04 662
3 Sarah Tripp 98 Rushmoor Royals 33.94 611
4 Constance Dean 98 Maidenhead 34.24 595
5 Maisie Cossins 99 Maidenhead 34.37 588
6 Annabel Guye-Johnson 00 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 34.47 583
7 Lucy Bean 97 Guildford City 34.54 580
8 Abbie Johnson 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 34.76 569
9 Alicia Wilson 00 Guildford City 34.80 567
10 Sarah Hughes 97 Portsmouth Northsea 34.87 563
11 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 34.96 559
12 Eleanor McNally 98 City of Oxford 35.00 557
13 Emily Gaizley 98 Havant and Waterlooville 35.21 547
14 Emma Shilton 00 Mid-Sussex Marlins 35.27 544
15 Ella Watson 97 Atlantis 35.35 541
16 Emily Wood 99 City of Oxford 35.45 536
17 Maia Little 00 City of Oxford 35.46 536
18 Matilda Thuringer 97 Staines 35.62 529
19 Lily Davis 99 Atlantis 35.64 528
20 Sophy Croydon-Kempster 99 Crawley 35.67 526
21 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 35.82 520
22 Summer Upton 99 Woking 36.05 510
23 Lauren Pedwell 98 Portsmouth Northsea 36.05 510
24 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 36.14 506
25 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 36.46 493
26 Jodie Turner 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.74 482
27 Helena Beel 00 City of Oxford 36.78 480
28 Nisha Desai 98 Guildford City 36.81 479
29 Charlotte James 00 West Wight 36.95 474
30 Charlotte Evans 97 City of Milton Keynes 36.96 473
31 Georgina Vlatas 98 Bracknell and Wokingham 36.99 472
32 Megan Hawkesley 99 Hastings Seagull 37.05 470
33 Lauren Pedel 00 Atlantis 37.18 465
34 Caoimhe Flatley 97 Redhill and Reigate 37.24 463
35 Amy Hodgson 00 Guildford City 37.33 459
36 Abbie Carter 01 Rushmoor Royals 37.41 456
37 Isabella Rose Berlin 01 Crawley 37.79 443
38 Sophie Patrick 98 Newport Pagnell 37.80 442
39 Kelsey Simmonds 96 Gravesend and Northfleet 37.90 439
40 Jess Devreux 97 East Invicta eXcel 37.94 437
41 Natasha Moss 99 Wycombe District 38.17 430
42 Josephine Searle 01 Wycombe District 38.31 425
43 Georgina Bradley 00 Amersham 38.37 423
44 Erin Saunders 99 Newport Pagnell 38.43 421
45 Hannah Druce 97 Alton and District 38.46 420
46 Holly O'Farrell 99 Bracknell Synchro 38.73 411
47 Lara Reed 98 Wycombe District 38.78 410
48 Ella Porter 99 Littlehampton 38.97 404
49 Sarah Hawkings 97 Winchester City Penguins 39.16 398
50 Ffion Mackenzie 98 Rushmoor Royals 39.36 392
51 Georgia Graham 98 Redhill and Reigate 39.45 389
52 Charlotte Ovens 98 Rushmoor Royals 39.53 387
53 Sophie Bradley 98 Amersham 41.36 338