ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Event 301: Female Open 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Elizabeth Hathaway 95 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 56.33 743 27.25
2 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 57.60 695 28.14
3 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 57.86 685 27.64
4 Abigail Dow 97 Maidenhead 57.90 684 28.08
5 Lucy Campbell 96 Windsor 57.95 682 28.22
6 Constance Dean 98 Maidenhead 58.20 673 28.21
7 Lucy Smith 97 City of Oxford 58.43 665 28.31
8 Emma Day 97 Guildford City 58.46 664 28.16
9 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.47 664 28.20
10 Isobel Jones 97 City of Milton Keynes 58.52 662 28.24
11 Sarah Owen 90 Portsmouth Northsea 58.84 652 28.00
12 Charlotte George 99 Woking 59.10 643 28.23
13 Elizabeth Oliver 97 City of Oxford 59.38 634 28.72
14 Julia Jaworska 00 Staines 59.48 631 28.72
15 Kate Carter 97 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.75 622 28.82
16 Emily Jones 96 City of Milton Keynes 59.96 616 28.69
17 Rosemary Whittaker 00 Amersham 59.97 615 28.95
18 Shannon Motha 98 Abingdon Vale 59.98 615 29.36
19 Emma Shilton 00 Mid-Sussex Marlins 1:00.00 614 29.04
20 Eleanor McNally 98 City of Oxford 1:00.02 614 29.01
21 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.21 608 28.94
21 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.21 608 29.39
23 Grace Kinnell 99 Rushmoor Royals 1:00.28 606 28.90
24 Lisa Van Breugel 95 City of Oxford 1:00.39 603 29.46
25 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:00.41 602 29.29
26 Caitlin Fearon 00 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:00.46 601 29.46
27 Hannah Dry 97 Guildford City 1:00.53 598 29.59
28 Emma Brown 98 Leatherhead 1:00.60 596 29.52
29 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:00.73 593 28.69
30 Daisy Marchant 96 Crawley 1:00.90 588 29.38
31 Madeline Exton 99 Rushmoor Royals 1:00.92 587 29.02
32 Katie Byrne 99 Havant and Waterlooville 1:00.95 586 29.35
33 Stephany Porter 98 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.01 584 29.02
34 Alice Lim 96 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.03 584 29.57
34 Holly O'Farrell 99 Bracknell Synchro 1:01.03 584 29.36
36 Yasmin Hooker 98 Atlantis 1:01.04 584 29.52
37 Pinky Wait 99 Alton and District 1:01.15 580 29.47
38 Polly Lorimer 98 Havant and Waterlooville 1:01.16 580 30.01
39 Courtney Best 98 City of Milton Keynes 1:01.22 578 28.86
40 Emily Nisbet 99 City of Oxford 1:01.25 578 29.68
40 Lucy Sessions 98 Woking 1:01.25 578 29.03
42 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 1:01.26 577 29.47
43 Savanna Jemmett 98 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:01.27 577 29.52
44 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 1:01.28 577 29.99
45 Jessica Bishop 98 City of Southampton 1:01.40 573 29.68
46 Charlotte Ovens 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.55 569 29.83
47 Rebecca Lobley 95 Atlantis 1:01.65 566 29.56
48 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 1:01.74 564 29.86
49 Thanya Jasinska 99 Amersham 1:01.78 563 30.26
49 Cerys King 96 Bicester Blue Fins 1:01.78 563 29.98
51 Natasha Garry 97 Wycombe District 1:01.88 560 29.79
52 Isabelle Baxter 97 Wycombe District 1:01.89 560 30.01
53 Brooke Wilkinson 99 City of Southampton 1:02.02 556 29.39
54 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:02.06 555 30.09
55 Charlotte Chapman 98 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:02.08 555 29.86
56 Naomi Shaw 97 Mid-Sussex Marlins 1:02.11 554 29.53
57 Chloe Philp 98 Staines 1:02.12 554 30.06
58 Bethany Hirst 97 Wycombe District 1:02.32 548 30.21
59 Valentyna Foytlova 97 Leatherhead 1:02.60 541 29.70
60 Olivia Webster 00 City of Oxford 1:02.75 537 30.06
61 Elena Kent 98 East Grinstead 1:02.89 534 30.40
62 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:02.94 532 29.73
63 Francesca Griffin 99 Black Lion 1:03.14 527 30.24
63 Kate Mills 98 City of Oxford 1:03.14 527 30.30
65 Emma Eades 98 Crawley 1:03.36 522 30.15
66 Georgia Cahill 95 Thame 1:03.47 519 30.04
67 Anna Cutts 01 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.79 511 30.32
68 Elinor Cotton 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.04 505 30.36
69 Isabelle Littlejohn 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.72 490 31.91
70 Samantha Girle 00 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.65 448 32.08

Event 301J: Female 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hannah Burvill 97 Woking 57.60 695
2 Hazel Ferguson 98 Woking 57.86 685
3 Abigail Dow 97 Maidenhead 57.90 684
4 Constance Dean 98 Maidenhead 58.20 673
5 Lucy Smith 97 City of Oxford 58.43 665
6 Emma Day 97 Guildford City 58.46 664
7 Courtney Butcher 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 58.47 664
8 Isobel Jones 97 City of Milton Keynes 58.52 662
9 Charlotte George 99 Woking 59.10 643
10 Elizabeth Oliver 97 City of Oxford 59.38 634
11 Julia Jaworska 00 Staines 59.48 631
12 Kate Carter 97 Basingstoke Bluefins 59.75 622
13 Rosemary Whittaker 00 Amersham 59.97 615
14 Shannon Motha 98 Abingdon Vale 59.98 615
15 Emma Shilton 00 Mid-Sussex Marlins 1:00.00 614
16 Eleanor McNally 98 City of Oxford 1:00.02 614
17 Emma Trotman 99 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.21 608
18 Annalise Munro 98 Beau Sejour Barracuda 1:00.21 608
19 Grace Kinnell 99 Rushmoor Royals 1:00.28 606
20 Rebecca Dutfield 97 Windsor 1:00.41 602
21 Caitlin Fearon 00 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:00.46 601
22 Hannah Dry 97 Guildford City 1:00.53 598
23 Emma Brown 98 Leatherhead 1:00.60 596
24 Anna Maine 00 Woking 1:00.73 593
25 Madeline Exton 99 Rushmoor Royals 1:00.92 587
26 Katie Byrne 99 Havant and Waterlooville 1:00.95 586
27 Stephany Porter 98 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.01 584
28 Holly O'Farrell 99 Bracknell Synchro 1:01.03 584
29 Yasmin Hooker 98 Atlantis 1:01.04 584
30 Pinky Wait 99 Alton and District 1:01.15 580
31 Polly Lorimer 98 Havant and Waterlooville 1:01.16 580
32 Courtney Best 98 City of Milton Keynes 1:01.22 578
33 Emily Nisbet 99 City of Oxford 1:01.25 578
34 Lucy Sessions 98 Woking 1:01.25 578
35 Lauren Simmons 98 Woking 1:01.26 577
36 Savanna Jemmett 98 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:01.27 577
37 Daniella Springett 97 City of Oxford 1:01.28 577
38 Jessica Bishop 98 City of Southampton 1:01.40 573
39 Charlotte Ovens 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:01.55 569
40 Katie Hodgson 99 Guildford City 1:01.74 564
41 Thanya Jasinska 99 Amersham 1:01.78 563
42 Natasha Garry 97 Wycombe District 1:01.88 560
43 Isabelle Baxter 97 Wycombe District 1:01.89 560
44 Brooke Wilkinson 99 City of Southampton 1:02.02 556
45 Sophia Wallis 97 Bracknell and Wokingham 1:02.06 555
46 Charlotte Chapman 98 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 1:02.08 555
47 Naomi Shaw 97 Mid-Sussex Marlins 1:02.11 554
48 Chloe Philp 98 Staines 1:02.12 554
49 Bethany Hirst 97 Wycombe District 1:02.32 548
50 Valentyna Foytlova 97 Leatherhead 1:02.60 541
51 Olivia Webster 00 City of Oxford 1:02.75 537
52 Elena Kent 98 East Grinstead 1:02.89 534
53 Summer Upton 99 Woking 1:02.94 532
54 Francesca Griffin 99 Black Lion 1:03.14 527
55 Kate Mills 98 City of Oxford 1:03.14 527
56 Emma Eades 98 Crawley 1:03.36 522
57 Anna Cutts 01 Winchester City Penguins 1:03.79 511
58 Elinor Cotton 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.04 505
59 Isabelle Littlejohn 98 Rushmoor Royals 1:04.72 490
60 Samantha Girle 00 Basingstoke Bluefins 1:06.65 448