ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Event 208: Male Open 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Leonard 95 Rushmoor Royals 25.13 653
2 William Condron 95 Portsmouth Northsea 25.67 612
3 Yusuke Legard 96 Windsor 25.70 610
4 Ryan Anscomb 89 City of Milton Keynes 25.90 596
5 James Ellison 96 Bracknell and Wokingham 26.04 587
6 Calum Ferguson 96 Woking 26.18 577
7 Joseph Clark 97 Guildford City 26.37 565
8 Miles Munro 96 Beau Sejour Barracuda 26.38 564
9 James Chambers 97 Woking 26.46 559
9 Christopher Forshaw 96 City of Milton Keynes 26.46 559
11 Connor Brunt 94 Rushmoor Royals 26.59 551
12 Jake Jezzard 95 Newbury 26.70 544
13 Oliver Lines 98 City of Milton Keynes 26.80 538
14 George Emmins 97 Rushmoor Royals 26.85 535
15 Charlie Messenger 96 Amersham 27.07 522
16 Alexander Smith 90 Woking 27.15 518
17 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 27.29 510
18 James McFadzen 99 Newbury 27.39 504
19 Luke Hollingsworth 99 Amersham 27.40 504
20 James Sanderson 93 Portsmouth Northsea 27.41 503
21 Craig Steenhoff 82 Hailsham 27.43 502
22 Jack Keeler 97 Portsmouth Northsea 27.57 494
23 Daniel Lindoso 97 City of Oxford 27.88 478
24 Ben Lyon 96 Havant and Waterlooville 28.03 470
25 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 28.07 468
26 Dan Burnham 96 Epsom District 28.10 467
27 Ryan Conway 94 City of Oxford 28.29 458
28 Matthew Murray 98 City of Milton Keynes 28.35 455
29 Jamie Hopper 95 East Invicta eXcel 28.36 454
30 Kieran Bird 99 Bicester Blue Fins 28.39 453
30 Oliver Nightingale 95 Beau Sejour Barracuda 28.39 453
32 Christian Revell 95 City of Milton Keynes 28.40 452
33 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury and District 28.42 451
34 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 28.57 444
35 James Baxter 98 Wycombe District 28.58 444
36 Oliver Kincart 98 Portsmouth Northsea 28.68 439
37 Joshua Forrow 94 Newport Pagnell 28.80 434
38 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 28.97 426
39 Thatchai Cramp 97 Hastings Seagull 29.07 422
40 Matthew Barber 94 West Wight 29.15 418
41 James Mclean 95 Newport Pagnell 29.41 407

Event 208J: Male 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Joseph Clark 97 Guildford City 26.37 565
2 James Chambers 97 Woking 26.46 559
3 Oliver Lines 98 City of Milton Keynes 26.80 538
4 George Emmins 97 Rushmoor Royals 26.85 535
5 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 27.29 510
6 James McFadzen 99 Newbury 27.39 504
7 Luke Hollingsworth 99 Amersham 27.40 504
8 Jack Keeler 97 Portsmouth Northsea 27.57 494
9 Daniel Lindoso 97 City of Oxford 27.88 478
10 Nathan Pashler 97 Hailsham 28.07 468
11 Matthew Murray 98 City of Milton Keynes 28.35 455
12 Kieran Bird 99 Bicester Blue Fins 28.39 453
13 Mark Bicknell 97 Woking 28.57 444
14 James Baxter 98 Wycombe District 28.58 444
15 Oliver Kincart 98 Portsmouth Northsea 28.68 439
16 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 28.97 426
17 Thatchai Cramp 97 Hastings Seagull 29.07 422