ASA South East Region Winter Championships

Results for Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Event 103: Male Open 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Alex Murphy 95 City of Oxford 27.67 760
2 Dominic Holloway 96 Woking 29.45 630
3 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 29.57 623
4 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 30.34 576
5 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 30.35 576
6 Jamie Goldstone 96 Didcot Barramundi 30.37 575
7 Henry Goodlud 97 Guildford City 30.61 561
8 Connor Brunt 94 Rushmoor Royals 30.79 552
9 Michael Hodgson 67 Guildford City 30.86 548
10 Christopher Green 97 Guildford City 30.93 544
11 Kieran Allsop 97 Portsmouth Northsea 31.19 531
12 Jake Davies 95 East Invicta eXcel 31.43 519
13 Alexander Farrell 95 Windsor 31.56 512
14 Jeremy Osborne 90 City of Southampton 31.66 507
15 James Millar 98 Portsmouth Northsea 31.76 503
16 Andrey Brightwell 99 Dartford District 31.77 502
17 Callum Ryan 97 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 31.80 501
18 Kieran Hodson Kilroy 96 Woking 31.99 492
19 Fred Biggs 97 Guildford City 32.01 491
20 Daniel Morgan 94 Aylesbury and District 32.02 490
21 Nikita Udalov 97 Portsmouth Northsea 32.24 480
22 James McFadzen 99 Newbury 32.29 478
23 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 32.35 476
24 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 32.42 472
25 Jamie Hegarty 97 Epsom District 32.43 472
26 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 32.55 467
27 Daniel Amphlett 97 Didcot Barramundi 32.59 465
28 Josh Howard 97 Wycombe District 32.69 461
29 Oliver Quitmann 96 Guildford City 32.80 456
30 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 32.86 454
31 Matthew Barber 94 West Wight 32.88 453
32 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.91 452
33 Kieran Brunt 96 Rushmoor Royals 33.01 448
34 Andrew Paige 99 Hastings Seagull 33.06 446
35 Luke Teh 96 Abingdon Vale 33.15 442
36 Sergiu Chete 98 Guildford City 33.26 438
37 Ben Hutchins 00 Newbury 33.35 434
38 Alastair Bingham 96 Windsor 33.52 427
38 Timothy Gooding 98 Rushmoor Royals 33.52 427
40 Oliver Odell 96 Havant and Waterlooville 33.53 427
41 Ellis Bubb 98 Worthing 33.63 423
42 Ryan Dooley 98 Mid-Sussex Marlins 33.66 422
42 Joseph Sibun 96 Bicester Blue Fins 33.66 422
44 Elliott De Landro 99 Rushmoor Royals 33.92 412
45 Benjamin Smith 88 Woking 34.24 401
46 Oliver Ripley 98 Didcot Barramundi 34.34 398
47 Jonathon Wileman 96 Crawley 34.36 397
48 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 34.47 393
49 Kristian Payne 98 Woking 34.48 393
50 Oliver Beard 99 Didcot Barramundi 34.77 383
51 Joseph Walker 97 Bicester Blue Fins 35.03 375

Event 103J: Male 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 30.35 576
2 Henry Goodlud 97 Guildford City 30.61 561
3 Christopher Green 97 Guildford City 30.93 544
4 Kieran Allsop 97 Portsmouth Northsea 31.19 531
5 James Millar 98 Portsmouth Northsea 31.76 503
6 Andrey Brightwell 99 Dartford District 31.77 502
7 Callum Ryan 97 Royal Tunbridge Wells Monson 31.80 501
8 Fred Biggs 97 Guildford City 32.01 491
9 Nikita Udalov 97 Portsmouth Northsea 32.24 480
10 James McFadzen 99 Newbury 32.29 478
11 Jacob West 97 Gravesend and Northfleet 32.35 476
12 Andrew Roy 98 Woking 32.42 472
13 Jamie Hegarty 97 Epsom District 32.43 472
14 Choron Jj 97 Hastings Seagull 32.55 467
15 Daniel Amphlett 97 Didcot Barramundi 32.59 465
16 Josh Howard 97 Wycombe District 32.69 461
17 Ben Kebbell 98 Hailsham 32.86 454
18 Reuben Alexander 99 Bracknell and Wokingham 32.91 452
19 Andrew Paige 99 Hastings Seagull 33.06 446
20 Sergiu Chete 98 Guildford City 33.26 438
21 Ben Hutchins 00 Newbury 33.35 434
22 Timothy Gooding 98 Rushmoor Royals 33.52 427
23 Ellis Bubb 98 Worthing 33.63 423
24 Ryan Dooley 98 Mid-Sussex Marlins 33.66 422
25 Elliott De Landro 99 Rushmoor Royals 33.92 412
26 Oliver Ripley 98 Didcot Barramundi 34.34 398
27 Rami Elias 98 Windsor 34.47 393
28 Kristian Payne 98 Woking 34.48 393
29 Oliver Beard 99 Didcot Barramundi 34.77 383
30 Joseph Walker 97 Bicester Blue Fins 35.03 375