ASA South East Region Youth Championships

Results for Abingdon Vale

Event 104B: Male Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Joseph Law 99 Abingdon Vale 27.52 439

Event 104C: Male 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
21 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 26.15 511
25 Murray Eccleston 97 Abingdon Vale 26.32 501

Event 104D: Male 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 25.41 557
38 Niall O'Leary 96 Abingdon Vale 26.08 515
39 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 26.09 515

Event 105C: Female 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
21 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 2:55.72 496 1:23.22

Event 106D: Male 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Niall O'Leary 96 Abingdon Vale 2:08.93 654 1:02.35

Event 107C: Female 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Caitlin Wheatley 97 Abingdon Vale 1:04.89 642

Event 108C: Male 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 1:07.56 648
44 Daniel Mowlem 98 Abingdon Vale 1:19.60 396

Event 108D: Male 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 1:07.78 642
9 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 1:08.80 613

Event 202B: Male Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
21 Joseph Law 99 Abingdon Vale 1:00.41 468

Event 202C: Male 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
25 Murray Eccleston 97 Abingdon Vale 57.66 538

Event 202D: Male 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
19 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 55.48 604
25 Niall O'Leary 96 Abingdon Vale 55.82 594

Event 203C: Female 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
29 Nienke Lijzenga 98 Abingdon Vale 4:53.28 542 1:08.72 3:01.83 3:39.45

Event 204C: Male 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
6 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 4:54.02 570 1:03.84 3:03.12 3:45.71

Event 205C: Female 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
11 Caitlin Wheatley 97 Abingdon Vale 30.40 561
17 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 31.00 529

Event 206C: Male 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 31.31 618

Event 206D: Male 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Michael Esnouf 96 Abingdon Vale 31.12 629
10 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 31.52 606

Event 207C: Female 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
19 Nienke Lijzenga 98 Abingdon Vale 2:35.65 532 1:12.61

Event 209C: Male 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
16 Sam Costello 97 Abingdon Vale 2:27.15 435 1:09.33

Event 303C: Male 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
35 Murray Eccleston 97 Abingdon Vale 31.25 455

Event 305C: Male 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 2:28.67 624 32.86 1:11.97 1:50.52

Event 305D: Male 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 2:27.20 642 32.35 1:09.54 1:47.84

Event 306C: Female 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
17 Nienke Lijzenga 98 Abingdon Vale 2:31.65 547 34.39 1:12.89 1:52.64

Event 307B: Male Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
18 Joseph Law 99 Abingdon Vale 1:07.10 409 30.58

Event 307C: Male 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 1:02.15 515 28.46

Event 307D: Male 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
12 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 1:00.91 547 28.25

Event 308C: Female 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
14 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 1:20.16 517 37.01

Event 404C: Female 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m 200m 250m 300m 350m
9 Nienke Lijzenga 98 Abingdon Vale 5:33.02 524 35.53 1:17.13 1:59.70 2:41.52 3:29.63 4:17.62 4:55.67

Event 405D: Male 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Harry James 95 Abingdon Vale 27.71 530

Event 406C: Female 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
17 Ellie Nutt 98 Abingdon Vale 36.92 509

Event 407C: Male 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
9 David Murphy 98 Abingdon Vale 2:16.97 577 28.68 1:05.93 1:44.34

Event 409B: Female Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
15 Trudi Wheatley 99 Abingdon Vale 2:43.56 413 34.87 1:15.90 1:59.28

Event 409C: Female 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Caitlin Wheatley 97 Abingdon Vale 2:21.56 637 31.42 1:06.31 1:43.61

Event 503C: Female 15/16 Years 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
13 Nienke Lijzenga 98 Abingdon Vale 10:15.89 516 1.11.13 2.29.42 3.47.99 5.06.45 6.24.68 7.42.02 8.59.97