HCASA Championships 2016

Results for Portsmouth Northsea

Event 101C: Girls Age 11/12 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 5:56.70 426 1:21.21 2:52.82 4:39.10
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 6:14.38 369 1:29.69 3:00.08 4:49.10

Event 101D: Girls Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
5 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:41.44 486 1:17.42 2:46.65 4:23.14
10 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:54.43 434 1:21.91 2:57.23 4:37.06
13 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:59.02 418 1:20.32 2:54.30 4:38.59

Event 101E: Girls Age 14 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:27.95 548 1:11.74 2:34.85 4:11.82

Event 102C: Boys Age 12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
4 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 5:13.36 346 1:13.78 2:33.96 3:55.67

Event 102D: Boys Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
6 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 4:56.53 409 1:09.40 2:26.12 3:42.19
11 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:12.53 349 1:14.42 2:33.71 3:54.73

Event 103: Girls Age 10-12 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.95 1:05.30
Bethany Stallard
Eloise Murcott
Freya Gueterbock
Mia McCulloch

Event 104: Boys Age 13-14 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
7 Portsmouth Northsea 2:01.22 59.34
Joseph Packham
Miro Olan
Jack Goodwin
Liam Budd

Event 105: Girls Age 10-12 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.65 1:21.79
Bethany Stallard
Eloise Murcott
Freya Gueterbock
Mia McCulloch

Event 106: Boys Age 13-14 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
5 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.51 1:12.60
Joseph Packham
Miro Olan
Jack Goodwin
Liam Budd

Back to Top

Event 151: Boys Open 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
1 Portsmouth Northsea 8:02.31 58.58 2:01.60 2:59.75 4:02.27 5:00.33 6:03.80 7:02.80
Daniel Lowe
Oliver Kincart
William Condron
Oliver Jermy

Event 152C: Girls Age 11/12 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
9 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 12:00.08 317 1:21.93 2:50.36 4:16.96 5:49.31 7:23.40 8:59.71 10:36.34

Event 152D: Girls Age 13 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
7 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 10:36.88 458 1:14.65 2:34.11 3:54.27 5:15.77 6:37.31 7:59.11 9:20.17
11 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 10:56.10 419 1:18.97 2:42.70 4:06.08 5:28.80 6:51.43 8:13.86 9:36.24

Event 152E: Girls Age 14 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 9:44.08 594 1:07.75 2:21.09 3:34.53 4:49.05 6:03.86 7:18.09 8:32.62
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 9:45.43 590 1:06.86 2:18.83 3:33.01 4:47.82 6:02.92 7:18.65 8:33.60
7 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 10:16.10 506 1:08.72 2:24.12 3:41.78 5:00.85 6:20.62 7:40.98 9:00.41
13 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 10:37.78 456 1:14.40 2:35.55 3:56.48 5:16.74 6:38.03 7:59.19 9:20.78

Event 152G: Girls Age 16 and Over 800m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
2 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 9:37.34 615 1:06.56 2:17.83 3:30.60 4:44.08 5:58.59 7:12.26 8:26.65
3 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 10:00.00 548 1:08.57 2:22.92 3:37.99 4:54.08 6:10.81 7:27.76 8:45.15
7 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 10:12.16 516 1:09.76 2:25.68 3:42.37 5:00.34 6:18.53 7:37.04 8:55.60
9 Elizabeth Rose 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 10:16.97 504 1:11.85 2:28.54 3:46.78 5:05.56 6:24.98 7:43.74 9:01.66
10 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 10:18.35 501 1:11.14 2:27.25 3:44.57 5:02.94 6:21.85 7:41.09 9:00.12

Back to Top

Event 201D: Boys Age 13 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
4 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:38.22 375 1:15.68 2:44.07 4:16.89
5 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:50.33 337 1:21.47 2:50.51 4:31.85

Event 202B: Girls Age 10/11 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
4 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 5:34.65 364 1:19.68 2:46.62 4:14.02

Event 202C: Girls Age 12 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
5 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 5:28.15 386 1:17.06 2:42.19 4:08.48

Event 202D: Girls Age 13 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
8 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:08.78 463 1:13.16 2:32.89 3:51.50
16 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 5:26.66 391 1:16.90 2:40.06 4:04.04

Event 202E: Girls Age 14 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 4:45.97 583 1:07.89 2:20.54 3:34.47
6 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 4:51.72 549 1:07.26 2:20.73 3:36.39
13 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:04.13 484 1:08.09 2:25.50 3:43.88
15 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:06.50 473 1:12.67 2:31.80 3:50.62
21 Nicole Ainsworth 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:21.21 411 1:15.69 2:37.62 4:01.06

Event 203: Girls Age 13-14 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.58 1:00.12
Gemma Elliott
Faye Churcher
Sophie Spencer
Milly Churcher

Event 204: Boys Age 10-12 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
4 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.54 1:04.23
Cayden Guyett-Smith
Oliver Kettle
Logan Winter

Event 205: Girls Age 13-14 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.74 1:11.35
Gemma Elliott
Faye Churcher
Sophie Spencer
Milly Churcher

Event 206: Boys Age 10-12 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
3 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.18 1:19.05
Cayden Guyett-Smith
Oliver Kettle
Logan Winter

Back to Top

Event 251: Girls Open 800m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 8:52.47 1:05.21 2:14.48 3:17.68 4:27.05 5:32.05 6:42.26 7:45.74
Jacqueline Knight
Elizabeth Hopkins
Gemma Elliott
Emma Trotman

Event 252C: Boys Age 12 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m 800m 900m 1000m 1100m 1200m 1300m 1400m
5 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 21:38.52 302 1:20.53 2:45.22 4:10.80 5:37.78 7:02.54 8:28.67 9:54.92 11:21.81 12:51.18 14:20.32 15:49.85 17:17.78 18:46.61 20:13.89

Event 252D: Boys Age 13 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m 800m 900m 1000m 1100m 1200m 1300m 1400m
6 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 20:35.57 350 1:17.87 2:39.99 4:03.38 5:27.96 6:51.44 8:14.45 9:37.46 10:58.91 12:20.15 13:43.09 15:07.27 16:31.24 17:53.79 19:16.47

Event 252F: Boys Age 15 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m 800m 900m 1000m 1100m 1200m 1300m 1400m
8 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 19:25.65 417 1:06.19 2:17.40 3:30.27 4:44.72 6:00.65 7:18.86 8:37.28 9:56.83 11:17.16 12:39.16 14:00.15 15:21.39 16:43.55 18:05.61
9 Matthew Knight 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 19:55.83 386 1:13.12 2:30.88 3:49.54 5:09.49 6:28.43 7:50.19 9:11.18 10:31.78 11:53.94 13:15.04 14:35.96 15:58.34 17:18.92 18:40.25

Event 252G: Boys Age 16 and Over 1500m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m 400m 500m 600m 700m 800m 900m 1000m 1100m 1200m 1300m 1400m
1 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 17:23.47 582 1:04.20 2:13.49 3:21.87 4:32.06 5:43.42 6:54.85 8:05.90 9:15.40 10:23.22 11:33.25 12:43.19 13:53.64 15:04.79 16:16.01
3 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 17:55.83 531 1:04.22 2:14.57 3:21.55 4:33.96 5:45.64 6:57.92 8:13.86 9:28.87 10:44.16 11:57.84 13:10.34 14:21.97 15:34.59 16:47.22
4 William Barnes 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 18:15.07 503 1:03.18 2:12.64 3:22.91 4:32.98 5:44.37 6:55.57 8:07.00 9:18.69 10:35.66 11:51.07 13:07.05 14:24.73 15:42.29 17:00.48
8 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 18:53.23 454 1:08.22 2:22.33 3:37.11 4:52.17 6:07.72 7:23.78 8:40.04 9:56.12 11:13.18 12:29.78 13:46.28 15:03.63 16:21.27 17:38.51

Back to Top

Event 301B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.10 357 35.66 1:16.44 1:57.81

Event 301C: Girls Age 12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.44 407 33.12 1:11.55 1:51.36
4 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.70 405 34.96 1:13.98 1:53.32
6 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.77 397 35.69 1:15.02 1:54.28
13 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.52 341 36.11 1:17.04 1:58.64

Event 302C: Boys Age 12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:52.79 255 36.57 1:20.83 2:11.95
9 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.92 238 44.01 1:25.63 2:18.69

Event 303D: Girls Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
18 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.57 415 34.36 1:12.75 1:51.71
19 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.58 414 35.66 1:14.30 1:52.55

Event 303E: Girls Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.07 577 31.61 1:05.66 1:39.73
5 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.76 532 31.02 1:05.89 1:41.76
13 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.02 495 31.75 1:07.21 1:43.63
17 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.01 475 33.13 1:09.51 1:46.51

Event 304D: Boys Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.35 338 34.75 1:16.62 2:00.19
6 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.31 297 37.42 1:20.36 2:06.75

Event 304E: Boys Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.36 338 33.79 1:13.92 2:00.44

Event 305B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 45.14 260

Event 305C: Girls Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 41.66 330
5 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 42.70 307

Event 305D: Girls Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 38.99 403

Event 305E: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 37.67 447

Event 306B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 32.26 248

Event 306C: Boys Age 12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 30.45 295
17 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 33.76 216

Event 306D: Boys Age 13 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 29.64 319
11 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 30.46 294

Event 307B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.74 329 39.28

Event 307C: Girls Age 12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.46 359 38.25
5 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.04 337 38.75
7 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.06 313 39.68
11 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.16 300 39.98

Event 307E: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.05 506 33.83
9 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.03 411 36.09
11 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.72 399 36.38

Event 308B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.97 185 38.93

Event 308C: Boys Age 12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.55 202 38.86

Event 308D: Boys Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.67 296 34.63
8 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.68 273 34.96
9 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.50 235 37.13

Event 308E: Boys Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.05 269 34.68

Event 309B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 3:16.51 226 42.93 1:33.41 2:25.92

Event 309C: Girls Age 12 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.56 327 39.23 1:24.63 2:10.05
4 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:08.94 254 40.08 1:29.04 2:20.30

Event 309D: Girls Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.97 374 1:18.41
7 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:54.92 320 1:22.07

Event 309E: Girls Age 14 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.65 454 1:14.07

Event 312: Girls Age 12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 42.36 314
6 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 42.40 313

Event 313: Girls Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 38.81 409

Event 314: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 37.07 469

Event 315: Boys Age 10/11 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 32.49 242

Event 316: Boys Age 12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 29.96 309

Event 317: Boys Age 13 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 28.72 351

Event 319: Girls Age 10/11 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.91 327 38.70

Event 320: Girls Age 12 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.40 389 36.75
4 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.10 378 37.33
7 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.30 299 39.97

Event 322: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.72 537 33.25

Event 323: Boys Age 10/11 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.35 189 38.01

Event 324: Boys Age 12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.40 203 39.81

Event 325: Boys Age 13 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.49 286 34.32
7 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.86 271 35.83
8 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.94 250 36.47

Event 326: Boys Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.77 283 33.79

Back to Top

Event 351B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 3:27.64 272 47.30 1:39.83 2:35.06

Event 351C: Girls Age 12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:13.33 337 42.82 1:32.31 2:23.18
4 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:13.96 334 44.06 1:32.90 2:23.97
8 Sophia Lewis 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:20.44 303 45.93 1:38.97 2:34.42
10 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:25.79 280 46.71 1:39.97 2:32.59

Event 352B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 3:03.24 194 42.26 1:27.21 2:12.26

Event 352C: Boys Age 12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.84 240 40.94 1:24.95 2:09.37

Event 353D: Girls Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:56.36 444 40.47 1:25.80 2:11.58
17 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 3:10.88 350 43.66 1:32.55 2:21.98

Event 353E: Girls Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.54 451 38.19 1:22.80 2:09.04

Event 354D: Boys Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.98 286 38.62 1:19.48 2:00.76
8 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.72 282 38.87 1:19.26 2:01.75
13 Harry Stone 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.35 242 39.72 1:22.25 2:07.14

Event 355B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:14.36 323 35.85

Event 355C: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.52 378 34.30
5 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.26 367 34.52
10 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.02 355 35.38
12 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.13 354 34.95

Event 355E: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 528 30.64
7 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.48 495 31.16
14 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.74 467 32.00
21 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.34 416 33.26

Event 356C: Boys Age 12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Head did not break surface before widest point

Event 356D: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.89 364 37.74
6 Carl Blastique 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.74 273 40.80
8 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:29.22 242 42.12

Event 356E: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
6 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.97 312 38.77

Event 357B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 38.32 301
13 Madeleine Brown 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 40.18 261

Event 357C: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 35.80 369
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.95 335
18 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 38.51 296

Event 357E: Girls Age 14 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.57 490
18 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 36.03 362

Event 358C: Boys Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 35.31 235

Event 358D: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 33.33 280
8 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 33.84 267

Event 358E: Boys Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 33.75 269

Event 361: Girls Age 10/11 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:13.95 328 35.53

Event 362: Girls Age 12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.30 399 33.53
6 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.20 368 34.15

Event 364: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.29 549 30.70
7 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.90 486 31.22

Event 367: Boys Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.76 395 36.38
6 Carl Blastique 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:27.45 257 41.45
7 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:27.66 255 41.91

Event 368: Boys Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.99 312 38.76

Event 369: Girls Age 10/11 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 36.83 339

Event 370: Girls Age 12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 34.75 403
4 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.11 359

Event 372: Girls Age 14 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.37 499

Event 374: Boys Age 12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 34.40 255

Event 375: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Joseph Packham 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 30.77 356
8 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 33.77 269

Back to Top

Event 401C: Boys Age 12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
7 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.02 274 35.45 1:14.87 1:54.42

Event 402B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 2:54.75 339 40.08 1:22.72 2:15.93

Event 402C: Girls Age 12 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.16 394 37.66 1:20.15 2:10.11
5 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.42 366 35.74 1:18.27 2:11.05
8 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.34 347 38.78 1:20.98 2:14.14
10 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.53 335 38.95 1:24.15 2:17.28
12 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:57.24 325 39.32 1:23.35 2:14.09

Event 403D: Boys Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.38 300 35.40 1:12.63 1:51.14
Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Started before starting signal

Event 404D: Girls Age 13 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
6 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:39.20 448 34.63 1:16.42 2:02.33
14 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.94 396 36.65 1:20.04 2:08.66
15 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:46.39 393 35.88 1:20.34 2:09.89

Event 404E: Girls Age 14 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:32.24 513 32.82 1:11.86 1:57.45
11 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.83 427 35.75 1:15.24 2:06.16

Event 405B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 45.24 174

Event 405C: Boys Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 41.55 224

Event 405D: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 36.46 332
5 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 39.44 262
9 Carl Blastique 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 40.52 242

Event 405E: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 37.19 313

Event 406B: Girls Age 10/11 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
15 Eva Sutherland 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 34.98 293
18 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 35.25 287

Event 406C: Girls Age 12 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 32.04 382
8 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 32.52 365
9 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 32.59 363

Event 406E: Girls Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.18 505
8 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.84 472
23 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 31.81 390
24 Nicole Ainsworth 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.27 374

Event 407B: Boys Age 10/11 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.82 179 41.96
7 Ethan Payne 2006 Portsmouth Northsea 1:28.81 167 43.38
Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Left position on back (other than to initiate t

Event 407C: Boys Age 12 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.79 222 39.36

Event 407D: Boys Age 13 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.96 247 38.24
10 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.31 235 38.71
12 Harry Stone 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:20.47 225 39.74

Event 408C: Girls Age 12 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.64 289 38.14
4 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.58 269 39.18
5 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.69 259 39.21

Event 408D: Girls Age 13 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
9 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:15.43 379 35.61
12 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:16.89 358 35.08
16 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.48 270 37.69

Event 408E: Girls Age 14 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.02 495 31.56
2 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.76 480 32.33
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.01 475 32.61

Event 409B: Boys Age 10/11 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Movement of legs not simultaneous on length 8

Event 409D: Boys Age 13 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
5 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.09 274 39.48 1:21.41 2:03.97
6 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.88 252 36.22 1:19.35 2:05.84

Event 411: Boys Age 10/11 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 45.25 174

Event 412: Boys Age 12 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 39.58 260

Event 413: Boys Age 13 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 35.86 349
6 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 39.59 259

Event 414: Boys Age 14 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 37.27 311

Event 416: Girls Age 12 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 31.95 385
8 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 32.50 366

Event 418: Girls Age 14 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.23 503
7 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.63 483

Event 419: Boys Age 10/11 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.07 190 41.54
5 Ethan Payne 2006 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.28 182 41.50

Event 421: Boys Age 13 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.45 252 38.04

Event 424: Girls Age 12 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:17.59 349 37.17
3 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.58 336 36.88
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:25.43 261 39.08

Event 426: Girls Age 14 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.38 509 31.91
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.85 499 32.65
3 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.39 487 32.33

Back to Top

Event 451C: Boys Age 12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
11 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 3:32.24 183 48.31 1:42.40 2:37.19

Event 452B: Girls Age 10/11 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.95 339 41.04 1:25.63 2:11.28
6 Madeleine Brown 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 2:58.83 296 41.31 1:26.79 2:14.25

Event 452C: Girls Age 12 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.20 412 36.98 1:17.31 1:59.14
7 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:50.34 343 42.98 1:27.01 2:10.13
9 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 2:53.27 326 40.21 1:24.41 2:09.12
Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Left position on back (other than to initiate t

Event 453D: Boys Age 13 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
3 Jack Goodwin 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.56 346 38.70 1:22.16 2:07.21
5 Carl Blastique 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 3:03.43 283 41.44 1:27.40 2:15.34
6 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 3:04.67 278 41.72 1:28.68 2:17.69

Event 453E: Boys Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
Miro Olan 2002 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Body not on the breast when leaving the wall af

Event 454D: Girls Age 13 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
10 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.45 410 37.85 1:18.45 2:00.06
19 Kaela Lorenzen 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 2:47.25 362 38.56 1:20.74 2:04.59

Event 454E: Girls Age 14 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.53 561 34.37 1:10.97 1:48.21
11 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.71 432 36.99 1:17.06 1:57.89
14 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:38.58 425 37.75 1:18.09 1:58.95

Event 455C: Boys Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.96 277 34.22

Event 455D: Boys Age 13 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
16 Liam Budd 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.37 260 34.45

Event 456B: Girls Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
7 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:40.54 239 47.44

Event 456C: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:32.92 302 43.76
4 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:33.54 296 44.97
6 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:34.79 285 45.16
12 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:38.65 253 47.60

Event 456D: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.09 408 40.04

Event 456E: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
4 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:21.55 447 38.34
13 Nicole Ainsworth 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:29.92 334 42.99

Event 457B: Boys Age 10/11 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 37.33 211
4 Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 38.76 188
9 Ethan Payne 2006 Portsmouth Northsea 40.64 163

Event 457C: Boys Age 12 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.10 233
9 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 37.34 211

Event 458C: Girls Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 34.65 348
8 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.67 294
9 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.71 293
14 Bethany Stallard 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 37.69 271
16 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 38.81 248

Event 458D: Girls Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 33.96 370
14 Rhianna Pedwell 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 34.71 347
24 Emma Mack 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 37.22 281

Event 458E: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 31.68 456
6 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.41 426
8 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.69 415
21 Milly Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 35.64 320

Event 462: Boys Age 12 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:07.93 290 33.55

Event 465: Girls Age 10/11 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
5 Collette Guyett-Smith 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 1:37.69 260 45.82

Event 466: Girls Age 12 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Roseanna Sambles 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:31.44 317 42.50
6 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:34.58 287 44.80
8 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 1:35.21 281 45.92

Event 467: Girls Age 13 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.76 428 39.21

Event 468: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
3 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.83 477 37.96

Event 469: Boys Age 10/11 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Fraser Lyne 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 37.42 209
4 Logan Winter 2005 Portsmouth Northsea 38.59 191

Event 470: Boys Age 12 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Kettle 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 35.35 248
8 Cayden Guyett-Smith 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 37.34 211

Event 474: Girls Age 12 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Freya Gueterbock 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 34.58 350
6 Mia McCulloch 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.06 309
7 Eloise Murcott 2004 Portsmouth Northsea 36.76 292

Event 475: Girls Age 13 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Alys Hantrais-Smith 2003 Portsmouth Northsea 33.66 380

Event 476: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 31.12 481
4 Faye Churcher 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 31.69 455
6 Sophie Spencer 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 32.19 434

Back to Top

Event 501: Boys 14 and Under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.96 202

Event 501J: Boys 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 58.58 514
9 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.74 461
17 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.96 202

Event 501F: Boys Age 15 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 58.58 514
7 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.74 461

Event 501G: Boys Age 16 and Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 William Condron 1995 Portsmouth Northsea 55.24 612
16 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 56.85 562
18 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 57.10 554
21 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 57.29 549
22 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 57.31 548
31 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 58.05 528
36 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 58.94 504
38 William Barnes 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 59.10 500
50 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.34 470
55 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.59 421

Event 502: Girls 14 and Under 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.14 584 1:05.28

Event 502J: Girls 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.14 584

Event 502G: Girls Age 16 and Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
5 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.81 630 1:04.54
9 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.70 590 1:05.25
10 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.15 584 1:04.84
17 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.79 528 1:06.94
18 Elise Sherwin 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.28 522 1:06.54
23 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:22.32 500 1:09.03
24 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.13 492 1:08.02
25 Elizabeth Rose 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.60 487 1:09.46

Event 503J: Boys 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 35.01 440
17 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 38.66 326

Event 503F: Boys Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 35.01 440
16 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 38.66 326

Event 503G: Boys Age 16 and Over 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 30.21 684
4 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 31.78 588
6 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 32.27 561
25 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 37.84 348

Event 504J: Girls 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.80 407

Event 504F: Girls Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.80 407

Event 505F: Boys Age 15 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
5 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 5:22.16 434 1:12.08 2:34.03 4:12.17

Event 505G: Boys Age 16 and Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
1 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 4:38.71 670 1:02.60 2:12.37 3:34.08
2 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 4:46.85 614 1:02.82 2:16.12 3:43.49
3 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 4:48.97 601 1:07.29 2:24.87 3:40.94
4 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 4:49.21 599 1:06.83 2:24.88 3:43.15
6 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 5:16.16 459 1:05.61 2:27.73 4:03.78
8 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 5:27.77 412 1:18.29 2:40.35 4:13.96

Event 506G: Girls Age 16 and Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.16 634
2 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.17 634
9 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.63 520
10 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.70 518
14 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.50 480
15 Elise Sherwin 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.59 478
17 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.94 452

Event 507: Boys 14 and Under 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:35.79 159

Event 507J: Boys 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.82 491
11 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.13 389
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:35.79 159

Event 507F: Boys Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.82 491
9 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.13 389

Event 507G: Boys Age 16 and Over 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.68 569
4 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.87 564
9 Adam Toy 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.74 516
13 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.88 468
20 William Barnes 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.88 411
22 Michael Goody 1985 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.45 401

Event 508: Girls 14 and Under 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 33.26 539

Event 508J: Girls 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 33.26 539
15 Pearl Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 34.88 467

Event 508F: Girls Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 Pearl Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 34.88 467

Event 508G: Girls Age 16 and Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Kelly Small 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 31.88 612

Event 509F: Boys Age 15 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.55 499 1:05.52
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.02 445 1:07.94

Event 509G: Boys Age 16 and Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:16.59 544 1:04.64
2 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.09 515 1:06.49
8 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.94 455 1:07.05
9 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.40 442 1:07.69

Event 512: Boys Open 100m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 William Condron 1995 Portsmouth Northsea 55.58 601

Event 512J: Boys 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 58.58 514
9 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:00.74 461
17 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.96 202

Event 513: Girls Open 200m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
6 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.32 622 1:04.29

Event 513J: Girls 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.14 584
25 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 514: Boys Open 50m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 30.35 675
3 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 31.76 589
5 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 32.55 547

Event 514J: Boys 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 35.01 440
17 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 38.66 326

Event 515: Girls Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Kelly Small 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 31.99 605

Event 515J: Girls 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 33.26 539
15 Pearl Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 34.88 467
32 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea DNS

Event 516: Boys Open 100m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.80 566
5 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.34 551

Event 516J: Boys 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.82 491
11 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:11.13 389
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:35.79 159

Event 517: Girls Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.69 648
2 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.76 646

Event 518: Boys Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.52 557 1:03.96
2 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.55 557 1:04.69
7 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.41 451 1:06.87

Event 518J: Boys 200m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.41 451
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.02 445

Event 519J: Girls 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:26.80 407

Back to Top

Event 552J: Girls 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.66 442
28 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.96 395

Event 552F: Girls Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
12 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.66 442 1:18.80
21 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.96 395 1:19.49

Event 552G: Girls Age 16 and Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.87 660 1:07.84
4 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.96 607 1:11.89
5 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.32 591 1:11.24
8 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.41 535 1:13.93
14 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.12 489 1:13.75

Event 553: Boys 14 and Under 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
1 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:59.15 230 1:27.71 3:00.49 4:30.64

Event 553J: Boys 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.31 469
14 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 5:59.15 230

Event 553F: Boys Age 15 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
6 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.31 469 1:06.66 2:19.81 3:32.62

Event 553G: Boys Age 16 and Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 4:17.12 627 1:00.83 2:08.67 3:13.32
4 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:22.18 591 1:03.59 2:12.44 3:17.10
9 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 4:30.65 538 1:05.13 2:13.96 3:23.83
10 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:31.17 535 1:06.59 2:17.35 3:26.65
16 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:40.70 482 1:06.11 2:18.74 3:31.09
18 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 4:42.98 470 1:06.04 2:18.06 3:31.13
19 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.44 468 1:05.74 2:18.10 3:30.71

Event 554: Girls 14 and Under 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.53 519

Event 554J: Girls 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.53 519

Event 554G: Girls Age 16 and Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
7 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 28.68 566
19 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 29.38 527
20 Elise Sherwin 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 29.49 521
32 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 30.55 469

Event 555F: Boys Age 15 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 3:11.62 291 1:33.35

Event 555G: Boys Age 16 and Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
2 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:33.37 568 1:14.53
3 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.29 558 1:13.73
5 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.21 498 1:17.59
8 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:55.20 381 1:23.74

Event 556: Girls 14 and Under 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.24 563 1:14.18

Event 556J: Girls 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.24 563

Event 556G: Girls Age 16 and Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
13 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.57 461 1:20.36

Event 557J: Boys 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.03 512
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 29.01 462
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.77 352

Event 557F: Boys Age 15 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.03 512
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 29.01 462
13 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.77 352

Event 557G: Boys Age 16 and Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 William Condron 1995 Portsmouth Northsea 26.23 625
4 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 26.44 611
14 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 28.71 477
16 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 28.77 474
17 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 28.78 473
21 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 29.10 458
34 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 30.13 413
45 Miko Olan 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 31.35 366
52 Alexander Goodman 1991 Portsmouth Northsea 39.74 180

Event 558: Girls Open 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:24.03 672 1:08.28
3 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.75 598 1:11.28

Event 558J: Girls 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
18 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:45.66 442
28 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:51.96 395

Event 559: Boys Open 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.15 698 1:09.06
2 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:25.78 661 1:10.25
6 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.36 488 1:15.75

Event 559J: Boys 200m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 3:11.62 291

Event 560: Girls Open 50m Freestyle FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 27.95 612

Event 560J: Girls 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
10 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 29.53 519

Event 561: Boys Open 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 William Condron 1995 Portsmouth Northsea 26.20 627
8 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 30.83 385

Event 561J: Boys 50m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.03 512
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 29.01 462
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.77 352

Event 562: Girls Open 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
6 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.52 571 1:12.21

Event 562J: Girls 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.52 571

Event 563: Boys Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
4 Portsmouth Northsea 3:44.89 56.99 1:53.45 2:48.90
Daniel Lowe
Oliver Kincart
Oliver Jermy
William Condron

Event 564: Girls Open 400m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
3 Portsmouth Northsea 4:08.85 1:03.50 2:05.21 3:07.92
Jacqueline Knight
Kelly Small
Elizabeth Hopkins
Emma Trotman

Event 565: Boys Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
3 Portsmouth Northsea 2:04.02 1:09.39
Alexander Edge
William Whitlock
George Ragg-Griffith
Harry Watson

Event 566: Girls Junior 200m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
4 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.48 1:12.98
Milly Churcher
Gemma Elliott
Faye Churcher

Back to Top

Event 601: Girls 14 and Under 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.82 543

Event 601J: Girls 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.82 543

Event 601G: Girls Age 16 and Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Emma Trotman 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.08 590
17 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.27 557
18 Elise Sherwin 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.34 556
26 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:05.40 505

Event 602J: Boys 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.92 473
8 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.58 455

Event 602F: Boys Age 15 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
3 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.92 473 1:02.35
7 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.58 455 1:03.56

Event 602G: Boys Age 16 and Over 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
13 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.08 529 1:01.28
14 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.13 529 59.67
15 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.25 527 58.45
17 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 2:06.94 519 1:03.83
21 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:08.63 499 1:01.77
28 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.23 480 1:02.03
32 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.08 461 1:02.96

Event 603J: Girls 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 39.94 402

Event 603F: Girls Age 15 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
9 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 39.94 402

Event 604: Boys 14 and Under 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:52.36 141

Event 604J: Boys 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.01 405
13 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.81 328
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:52.36 141

Event 604F: Boys Age 15 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.01 405
13 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.81 328

Event 604G: Boys Age 16 and Over 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.70 673
3 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.86 586
4 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.95 559
12 Matthew Whittenham 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 1:22.01 362

Event 605G: Girls Age 16 and Over 400m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 5:07.54 665 1:07.61 2:27.18 3:54.68
5 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 5:34.07 519 1:11.16 2:37.67 4:18.34
7 Elizabeth Rose 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 5:46.81 464 1:22.74 2:52.40 4:31.03
Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea DQ:Breast. Multiple dolphin kicks after turn 4

Event 606F: Boys Age 15 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:02.01 519
4 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.93 452
9 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.08 375

Event 606G: Boys Age 16 and Over 100m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 59.83 577
5 William Condron 1995 Portsmouth Northsea 1:01.05 543
11 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.10 492
13 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.25 489
16 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.13 469
22 Michael Goody 1985 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.21 373

Event 607: Girls 14 and Under 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.05 571

Event 607J: Girls 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.05 571
19 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.04 413

Event 607F: Girls Age 15 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
12 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.04 413

Event 608J: Boys 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.04 465
6 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 32.11 420
12 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 33.52 369

Event 608F: Boys Age 15 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.04 465
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 32.11 420
11 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 33.52 369

Event 608G: Boys Age 16 and Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 28.30 613
3 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 28.66 590
5 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 29.46 543
10 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 30.21 504
36 Miko Olan 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 34.33 343

Event 609G: Girls Age 16 and Over 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.58 562 1:10.57
2 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:28.55 551 1:10.42
3 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.95 515 1:12.48
4 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:34.63 489 1:13.69
5 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:35.52 480 1:13.96
6 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:40.45 438 1:14.55

Event 610J: Girls 100m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:03.82 543

Event 611J: Boys 200m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:10.92 473
8 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:12.58 455

Event 612J: Girls 50m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
14 Rosie Winter 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 39.94 402

Event 613: Boys Open 50m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 28.35 610
4 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 29.07 566
7 James Corrigan 1996 Portsmouth Northsea 29.54 539

Event 613J: Boys 50m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 31.04 465
6 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 32.11 420
12 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 33.52 369

Event 614J: Girls 100m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:10.05 571
19 Ellie Farrow 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:18.04 413

Event 615: Boys Open 100m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 1:06.81 670
2 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 1:08.82 613
5 Jack Kelly 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 1:12.15 532

Event 615J: Boys 100m Breaststroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:19.01 405
13 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:24.81 328
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 1:52.36 141

Event 616: Girls Open 200m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.95 606 1:08.11
2 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.20 578 1:09.41
3 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:27.80 560 1:09.97
4 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.18 534 1:11.24
5 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:36.58 471 1:12.94
7 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:41.11 432 1:15.00

Event 617: Boys Open 100m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
8 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.73 365

Event 617J: Boys 100m Butterfly JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.73 365
4 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:04.93 452
9 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 1:09.08 375

Back to Top

Event 652: Boys 14 and Under 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 3:19.42 187 1:39.47

Event 652J: Boys 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.81 468
4 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.22 446
7 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.25 428
17 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 3:19.42 187

Event 652F: Boys Age 15 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.81 468 1:08.10
4 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.22 446 1:10.10
7 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.25 428 1:10.14

Event 652G: Boys Age 16 and Over 200m Individual Medley

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:13.92 617 1:01.82
2 Oliver Jermy 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:15.90 590 1:02.86
5 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.86 542 1:08.27
6 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:20.12 539 1:07.22
9 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:21.99 518 1:07.75
11 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.79 498 1:07.52
14 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.53 443 1:08.97
19 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:37.30 381 1:11.14
23 Alexander Goodman 1991 Portsmouth Northsea 3:19.27 187 1:35.44

Event 653: Girls 14 and Under 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
1 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.79 596 1:07.41 2:20.18 3:32.97

Event 653J: Girls 400m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Gemma Elliott 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 4:43.79 596

Event 653G: Girls Age 16 and Over 400m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
3 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 4:35.05 655 1:06.38 2:16.62 3:25.44
4 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:48.75 566 1:08.13 2:21.68 3:36.00
5 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:49.61 561 1:11.32 2:26.54 3:38.97
7 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 4:54.82 532 1:10.56 2:25.48 3:41.46
11 Elizabeth Rose 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 4:59.29 508 1:11.21 2:27.13 3:43.61
12 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 5:00.90 500 1:10.55 2:25.42 3:42.71

Event 654: Boys 14 and Under 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 36.47 188

Event 654J: Boys 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 26.07 516
6 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 27.44 442
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.76 384
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 36.47 188

Event 654F: Boys Age 15 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 26.07 516
5 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 27.44 442
12 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.76 384

Event 654G: Boys Age 16 and Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
23 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 26.71 480
29 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 27.07 461
32 Aaron Crockford 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 27.18 455
35 Michael Goody 1985 Portsmouth Northsea 27.32 448
47 Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 27.87 422
57 Alexander Goodman 1991 Portsmouth Northsea 36.11 194

Event 655G: Girls Age 16 and Over 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:44.17 608 1:19.10
15 Elizabeth Rose 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 3:09.69 394 1:31.28

Event 656F: Boys Age 15 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.43 420 1:13.28
6 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.78 409 1:13.56

Event 656G: Boys Age 16 and Over 200m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:17.65 538 1:04.61
3 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.41 529 1:07.60
9 Dominic Johnson 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.46 420 1:11.74
Jack Morgans 2000 Portsmouth Northsea DQ.Left position on back (other than to initiate t

Event 657G: Girls Age 16 and Over 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
6 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 30.41 560
13 Elise Sherwin 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 31.86 487
14 Jacqueline Knight 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 31.91 485
23 Hannah St.John-Mosse 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 32.49 459
25 Helen St.John-Mosse 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 32.73 449
28 Bethany Stone 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 33.16 432

Event 658: Boys Open 200m Individual Medley FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:14.89 604 1:02.97
4 James Millar 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:18.55 557 1:06.34
7 Kieran Allsop 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:23.85 498 1:08.51
8 Nathan Linden 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.76 469 1:09.74

Event 658J: Boys 200m Individual Medley JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:26.81 468
4 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.22 446
7 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:31.25 428
17 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 3:19.42 187

Event 659: Girls Open 200m Breaststroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Elizabeth Hopkins 1999 Portsmouth Northsea 2:42.39 629 1:19.54

Event 660J: Boys 50m Freestyle JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 George Ragg-Griffith 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 26.07 516
6 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 27.44 442
14 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 28.76 384
15 Joshua Fruin 2002 Portsmouth Northsea 36.47 188

Event 661: Girls Open 50m Butterfly FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
5 Samantha Flack 2000 Portsmouth Northsea 30.22 571

Event 662: Boys Open 200m Backstroke FINAL

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 100m
1 Oliver Kincart 1998 Portsmouth Northsea 2:11.51 616 1:02.60
4 Daniel Lowe 1997 Portsmouth Northsea 2:19.78 513 1:07.78

Event 662J: Boys 200m Backstroke JUNIOR

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 William Whitlock 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:29.43 420
6 Alexander Edge 2001 Portsmouth Northsea 2:30.78 409

Event 663: Girls Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 4:29.06 1:07.95 2:23.72 3:29.43
Kelly Small
Elizabeth Hopkins
Samantha Flack
Emma Trotman

Event 664: Boys Open 400m Medley Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m 200m 300m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 4:03.84 1:01.34 2:08.10 3:08.05
Oliver Jermy
Kieran Allsop
William Condron
Daniel Lowe

Event 665: Girls Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
4 Portsmouth Northsea 1:59.48 1:00.64
Gemma Elliott
Sophie Spencer
Faye Churcher

Event 666: Boys Junior 200m Freestyle Relay

Place Name Time FINA Pt 100m
2 Portsmouth Northsea 1:47.83 55.11
Alexander Edge
William Whitlock
George Ragg-Griffith
Harry Watson

Back to Top