Basingstoke Bluefins Level 3 Spring Open Meet

Results for Alton & District Swimming Club

Event 102F: Girls Age 14 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Lucy Sampson 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 3:05.04 385 41.26 1:28.46 2:16.94

Event 103C: Boys Age 11 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 James Port 2008 Alton & District Swimming Club 38.88 176

Event 103D: Boys Age 12 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 Daniel Sampson 2007 Alton & District Swimming Club 43.09 129

Event 103E: Boys Age 13 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
4 George Port 2006 Alton & District Swimming Club 45.91 107

Event 103H: Boys Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Olly Malkin 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 29.98 384

Event 104I: Girls 17 and Over 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Katherine George 2002 Alton & District Swimming Club 31.96 518

Event 105D: Boys Age 12 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Daniel Sampson 2007 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:16.54 202 36.30

Event 105H: Boys Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Olly Malkin 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 57.81 470 28.09

Event 105I: Boys 17 and Over 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
William Port 2002 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:04.86 333 30.90

Event 201C: Boys Age 11 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 James Port 2008 Alton & District Swimming Club 2:55.18 183 40.57 1:25.87 2:12.27

Event 201D: Boys Age 12 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Daniel Sampson 2007 Alton & District Swimming Club 2:47.43 209 37.68 1:19.55 2:03.37

Event 201E: Boys Age 13 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
4 George Port 2006 Alton & District Swimming Club 3:02.48 161 42.60 1:29.97 2:18.38

Event 203C: Boys Age 11 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 James Port 2008 Alton & District Swimming Club 54.94 97

Event 203D: Boys Age 12 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
2 Daniel Sampson 2007 Alton & District Swimming Club 46.17 164

Event 204F: Girls Age 14 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Lucy Sampson 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 30.83 428

Event 204H: Girls Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hannah Williams 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 28.14 563
3 Isabel Roberts 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 31.75 392

Event 204I: Girls 17 and Over 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Katherine George 2002 Alton & District Swimming Club 29.67 481

Event 206F: Girls Age 14 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Lucy Sampson 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:25.40 389 40.19

Event 206H: Girls Age 16 100m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Isabel Roberts 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:32.72 304 42.83

Event 302D: Boys Age 12 200m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Rory Shayler 2007 Alton & District Swimming Club 3:20.50 217 45.15 1:36.65 2:29.42

Event 303F: Girls Age 14 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
3 Hannah Swain 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 34.85 342

Event 303H: Girls Age 16 50m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Hannah Williams 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 31.10 482
3 Isabel Roberts 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 34.61 350

Event 304H: Boys Age 16 50m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Olly Malkin 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 30.47 388

Event 305F: Girls Age 14 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Hannah Swain 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:06.25 456 31.89

Event 305H: Girls Age 16 100m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
1 Hannah Williams 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:04.63 492 30.93

Event 401F: Girls Age 14 200m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
2 Hannah Swain 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 2:24.08 455 32.98 1:10.06 1:47.55

Event 402C: Boys Age 11 200m Butterfly

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m 100m 150m
1 Oliver Freemantle 2008 Alton & District Swimming Club 3:21.73 156 40.93 1:33.90 2:29.82

Event 403F: Girls Age 14 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Lucy Sampson 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 38.58 416

Event 403H: Girls Age 16 50m Breaststroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Isabel Roberts 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 40.99 347

Event 404H: Boys Age 16 50m Freestyle

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt
1 Olly Malkin 2003 Alton & District Swimming Club 26.21 462

Event 405F: Girls Age 14 100m Backstroke

Place Name YoB Club Time FINA Pt 50m
2 Hannah Swain 2005 Alton & District Swimming Club 1:14.28 407 36.69